| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | WCC | 20-9 | 9.17 | 1.01 | 8.16 | 0.27 | 63.34 | 60.24 | 0.388 | 0.282 | 0.684 |
| 2017 | WCC | 13-16 | 6.87 | -1.56 | 8.43 | 0.03 | 61.24 | 61.38 | 0.382 | 0.301 | 0.719 |
| 2018 | WCC | 8-21 | -3.92 | -15.41 | 11.48 | -0.21 | 50.28 | 58.45 | 0.349 | 0.265 | 0.675 |
| 2019 | WCC | 13-17 | 0.69 | -1.36 | 2.05 | -0.02 | 62.97 | 67.8 | 0.4 | 0.299 | 0.733 |
| 2020 | WCC | 11-19 | 5.22 | 5.1 | 0.12 | -0.06 | 67.07 | 69.3 | 0.401 | 0.326 | 0.733 |
| 2021 | WCC | 14-11 | 5.65 | 2.51 | 3.14 | 0.07 | 65.36 | 65.36 | 0.418 | 0.345 | 0.754 |
| 2022 | WCC | 16-14 | 4.34 | 5.31 | -0.96 | 0.07 | 69.87 | 67.93 | 0.415 | 0.331 | 0.788 |
| 2023 | WCC | 15-17 | 8.07 | 7.5 | 0.57 | -0.05 | 71.34 | 66.78 | 0.431 | 0.311 | 0.776 |
| 2024 | WCC | 25-9 | 13.45 | 6.09 | 7.36 | 0.21 | 69.56 | 59.15 | 0.429 | 0.358 | 0.814 |
| 2025 | WCC | 14-17 | 1.23 | -0.98 | 2.21 | -0.04 | 62.19 | 64.52 | 0.402 | 0.293 | 0.715 |
| 2026 | WCC | 24-10 | 11.51 | 13.33 | -1.82 | 0.2 | 80.24 | 68.62 | 0.399 | 0.31 | 0.742 |
| 2027 | WCC | 0-0 | 8.62 | 8.31 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-05 |
PAA: 14.85
Off: 8.33
Def: 6.52
|
72-63
Proj. 68.9-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.51
Off: -1.41
Def: -4.1
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-04 |
PAA: -1.0
Off: 13.61
Def: -14.61
|
79-86
Proj. 68.3-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.82
Off: 20.74
Def: -8.91
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-03 |
PAA: 13.57
Off: 17.86
Def: -4.29
|
93-69
Proj. 77.9-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -13.53
Off: 6.34
Def: -19.88
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 8.69
Off: 7.05
Def: 1.63
|
73-66
Proj. 68.3-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.62
Off: 4.94
Def: -2.31
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: -14.21
Off: 10.94
Def: -25.15
|
66-103
Proj. 59.6-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 44.21
Off: 39.17
Def: 5.04
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-21 |
PAA: 19.88
Off: 9.38
Def: 10.5
|
74-58
Proj. 70.0-55.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.53
Off: 5.28
Def: 0.24
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 24.83
Off: 19.05
Def: 5.79
|
76-66
Proj. 65.7-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.91
Off: 4.53
Def: -5.44
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: -6.26
Off: -10.91
Def: 4.65
|
54-63
Proj. 60.6-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.03
Off: -1.25
Def: 9.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 1.55
Off: -4.24
Def: 5.79
|
61-62
Proj. 60.1-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.33
Off: -2.14
Def: 1.81
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: -2.17
Off: -0.77
Def: -1.4
|
55-72
Proj. 55.3-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 27.59
Off: 10.46
Def: 17.13
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 7.76
Off: 23.52
Def: -15.76
|
89-84
Proj. 66.7-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.96
Off: 20.65
Def: -16.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-03 |
PAA: 7.22
Off: 12.2
Def: -4.98
|
78-73
Proj. 69.7-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.7
Off: 8.3
Def: -7.6
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-31 |
PAA: 6.98
Off: 8.1
Def: -1.11
|
74-69
Proj. 69.2-77.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.17
Off: -0.28
Def: -5.89
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 2.25
Off: 2.09
Def: 0.16
|
75-64
Proj. 77.9-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.74
Off: 1.87
Def: -3.61
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-27 |
PAA: 35.29
Off: 10.98
Def: 24.31
|
76-44
Proj. 78.1-59.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.3
Off: -8.16
Def: 4.86
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: 6.86
Off: 9.78
Def: -2.91
|
76-71
Proj. 71.0-65.7
Final
|
PAA: 12.37
Off: 13.49
Def: -1.12
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-20 |
PAA: 3.43
Off: -5.61
Def: 9.04
|
62-51
Proj. 68.4-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.85
Off: -11.4
Def: 9.56
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-17 |
PAA: 9.63
Off: 1.77
Def: 7.86
|
67-60
Proj. 68.9-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.56
Off: -2.97
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 4.56
Off: 15.9
Def: -11.34
|
83-78
Proj. 69.0-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.05
Off: 15.35
Def: -11.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-13 |
PAA: 3.15
Off: 7.26
Def: -4.1
|
74-64
Proj. 70.0-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.82
Off: 2.0
Def: -2.82
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-20 |
PAA: 23.03
Off: 4.98
Def: 18.06
|
88-30
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -53.77
Off: -35.34
Def: -18.43
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: 6.9
Off: -8.0
Def: 14.9
|
54-58
Proj. 72.1-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.94
Off: -3.67
Def: 15.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-14 |
PAA: 9.18
Off: 3.61
Def: 5.57
|
69-62
Proj. 72.5-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.53
Off: 2.68
Def: 4.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-12 |
PAA: 16.42
Off: 13.81
Def: 2.62
|
80-65
Proj. 72.8-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.09
Off: 5.5
Def: -5.59
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-01 |
PAA: 3.76
Off: 8.06
Def: -4.3
|
91-52
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -28.89
Off: -9.76
Def: -19.13
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: 6.64
Off: -0.32
Def: 6.96
|
67-53
Proj. 70.3-62.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.89
Off: -9.25
Def: 4.36
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-21 |
PAA: 19.23
Off: 0.78
Def: 18.45
|
66-50
Proj. 63.0-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.17
Off: -6.16
Def: 2.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-17 |
PAA: -6.47
Off: -7.27
Def: 0.8
|
58-67
Proj. 61.1-79.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.78
Off: -4.19
Def: 3.41
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-14 |
PAA: 18.48
Off: 11.59
Def: 6.89
|
73-60
Proj. 66.0-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.25
Off: -2.31
Def: -1.93
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-10 |
PAA: 0.59
Off: 18.26
Def: -17.67
|
91-77
Proj. 73.3-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.21
Off: 13.11
Def: -17.32
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Katie Harris | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lexie Pritchard | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional PG | 7.25 | 3.75 | 2.5 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.462 | 1.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Emma Ellinghouse | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Rim Protector | 2.12 | 1.5 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.9 | |||
| Sydney Bevington | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional PG | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.125 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Anna Johnson | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.77 | 1.92 | 0.77 | 0.04 | 0.23 | 0.88 | 0.412 | 0.37 | 0.889 | |||
| Shayley Harris | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Dunker | 2.58 | 2.46 | 0.38 | 0.77 | 0.12 | 0.42 | 0.582 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Ashley Hiraki | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Scoring Guard | 8.04 | 3.35 | 3.46 | 0.15 | 1.62 | 3.08 | 0.312 | 0.223 | 0.79 | |||
| Lana Hollingsworth | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Scoring Guard | 9.3 | 4.37 | 2.11 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 2.22 | 0.403 | 0.276 | 0.816 | |||
| Lindsey VanAllen | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | 3-and-D Wing | 19.22 | 3.11 | 2.0 | 0.19 | 1.07 | 2.33 | 0.444 | 0.414 | 0.842 | |||
| Lara Edmanson | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional Big | 6.52 | 4.07 | 0.67 | 0.44 | 0.44 | 1.15 | 0.564 | 0.409 | 0.761 | |||
| Merle Wiehl | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.3 | 7.2 | 1.8 | 0.23 | 1.33 | 1.9 | 0.397 | 0.326 | 0.825 | |||
| Danja Stafford | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Stretch Big | 6.07 | 5.67 | 0.87 | 0.3 | 0.47 | 1.03 | 0.496 | 0.407 | 0.614 | |||
| Bryce Nixon | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Scoring Guard | 5.37 | 1.43 | 2.43 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.87 | 0.339 | 0.299 | 0.875 | |||
| Rafailia Stergaki | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional PG | 2.17 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.83 | 1.0 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.571 |