| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | WCC | 20-9 | 9.17 | 1.01 | 8.16 | 0.27 | 63.34 | 60.24 | 0.388 | 0.282 | 0.684 |
| 2017 | WCC | 13-16 | 6.87 | -1.56 | 8.43 | 0.03 | 61.24 | 61.38 | 0.382 | 0.301 | 0.719 |
| 2018 | WCC | 8-21 | -3.92 | -15.41 | 11.48 | -0.21 | 50.28 | 58.45 | 0.349 | 0.265 | 0.675 |
| 2019 | WCC | 13-17 | 0.69 | -1.36 | 2.05 | -0.02 | 62.97 | 67.8 | 0.4 | 0.299 | 0.733 |
| 2020 | WCC | 11-19 | 5.22 | 5.1 | 0.12 | -0.06 | 67.07 | 69.3 | 0.401 | 0.326 | 0.733 |
| 2021 | WCC | 14-11 | 5.65 | 2.51 | 3.14 | 0.07 | 65.36 | 65.36 | 0.418 | 0.345 | 0.754 |
| 2022 | WCC | 16-14 | 4.34 | 5.31 | -0.96 | 0.07 | 69.87 | 67.93 | 0.415 | 0.331 | 0.788 |
| 2023 | WCC | 15-17 | 8.07 | 7.5 | 0.57 | -0.05 | 71.34 | 66.78 | 0.431 | 0.311 | 0.776 |
| 2024 | WCC | 25-9 | 13.45 | 6.09 | 7.36 | 0.21 | 69.56 | 59.15 | 0.429 | 0.358 | 0.814 |
| 2025 | WCC | 14-17 | 1.23 | -0.98 | 2.21 | -0.04 | 62.19 | 64.52 | 0.402 | 0.293 | 0.715 |
| 2026 | WCC | 24-10 | 11.51 | 13.33 | -1.82 | 0.2 | 80.24 | 68.62 | 0.399 | 0.31 | 0.742 |
| 2027 | WCC | 0-0 | 8.62 | 8.31 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-24 |
PAA: 40.16
Off: 15.21
Def: 24.95
|
73-47
Proj. 61.7-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.93
Off: -11.2
Def: 0.26
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-21 |
PAA: 3.54
Off: -3.72
Def: 7.26
|
60-59
Proj. 65.0-58.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.64
Off: 3.31
Def: 14.33
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-11 |
PAA: 11.9
Off: 2.2
Def: 9.71
|
61-63
Proj. 64.0-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.19
Off: 6.49
Def: 12.7
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 4.15
Off: 18.38
Def: -14.24
|
77-85
Proj. 63.9-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.26
Off: 22.36
Def: -3.1
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-29 |
PAA: 41.87
Off: 22.55
Def: 19.32
|
86-45
Proj. 67.0-53.0
Final
|
PAA: -24.82
Off: -11.87
Def: -12.95
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: 7.12
Off: -0.13
Def: 7.25
|
57-66
Proj. 55.4-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.73
Off: 1.26
Def: 8.47
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 17.03
Off: 5.43
Def: 11.6
|
66-58
Proj. 64.0-60.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.95
Off: 2.16
Def: 7.79
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-15 |
PAA: 4.37
Off: 6.78
Def: -2.41
|
65-73
Proj. 59.4-68.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.83
Off: 11.24
Def: 5.58
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 8.76
Off: 4.12
Def: 4.64
|
70-58
Proj. 66.8-53.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.11
Off: 2.47
Def: 4.64
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: 24.64
Off: 17.54
Def: 7.1
|
83-57
Proj. 67.8-55.4
Final
|
PAA: -8.64
Off: 1.54
Def: -10.18
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -8.75
Off: -0.54
Def: -8.21
|
58-79
Proj. 46.8-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.25
Off: 11.65
Def: 1.6
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-01 |
PAA: -2.03
Off: -10.58
Def: 8.54
|
49-63
Proj. 53.0-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 18.67
Off: 0.12
Def: 18.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 21.55
Off: 17.38
Def: 4.17
|
74-67
Proj. 53.6-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.29
Off: 4.48
Def: -9.77
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-25 |
PAA: -15.47
Off: -11.94
Def: -3.52
|
45-82
Proj. 60.1-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 58.35
Off: 27.59
Def: 30.76
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: 14.49
Off: 6.7
Def: 7.79
|
72-59
Proj. 68.8-59.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.49
Off: 3.22
Def: 2.27
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-18 |
PAA: 46.31
Off: 23.3
Def: 23.02
|
92-36
Proj. 71.8-46.8
Final
|
PAA: -41.56
Off: -21.9
Def: -19.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 21.31
Off: 13.9
Def: 7.41
|
73-63
Proj. 60.5-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.28
Off: 5.17
Def: 0.11
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-11 |
PAA: 50.92
Off: 28.89
Def: 22.03
|
87-49
Proj. 72.6-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.31
Off: -4.19
Def: -4.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 7.91
Off: 14.73
Def: -6.82
|
80-77
Proj. 71.5-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.02
Off: 20.46
Def: -5.44
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-30 |
PAA: 2.17
Off: -3.55
Def: 5.72
|
55-65
Proj. 54.1-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.83
Off: -1.48
Def: 9.31
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-21 |
PAA: -7.35
Off: -1.66
Def: -5.69
|
57-76
Proj. 51.6-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.28
Off: 13.57
Def: 7.71
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: -17.86
Off: -12.56
Def: -5.3
|
46-76
Proj. 51.0-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 38.05
Off: 18.15
Def: 19.9
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-15 |
PAA: 38.01
Off: 20.31
Def: 17.71
|
80-52
Proj. 63.5-57.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.94
Off: -2.56
Def: -3.38
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-10 |
PAA: 4.6
Off: -4.43
Def: 9.04
|
80-39
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -20.81
Off: -15.53
Def: -5.27
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-01 |
PAA: 35.17
Off: 25.12
Def: 10.06
|
113-37
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -51.21
Off: -16.69
Def: -34.52
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-29 |
PAA: 8.08
Off: 7.28
Def: 0.8
|
65-70
Proj. 49.3-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.38
Off: 5.53
Def: -4.15
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 21.38
Off: 4.07
Def: 17.31
|
61-56
Proj. 57.5-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 0.58
Off: -6.21
Def: 6.8
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-24 |
PAA: 22.55
Off: 4.68
Def: 17.88
|
62-52
Proj. 62.8-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.64
Off: -5.34
Def: 10.99
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: 35.82
Off: 18.82
Def: 17.0
|
75-54
Proj. 63.3-59.4
Final
|
PAA: -2.43
Off: -1.74
Def: -0.69
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-18 |
PAA: -25.12
Off: -7.57
Def: -17.54
|
50-89
Proj. 52.4-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 40.27
Off: 25.66
Def: 14.61
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-14 |
PAA: 17.39
Off: 0.39
Def: 17.0
|
71-39
Proj. 73.7-47.8
Final
|
PAA: -12.4
Off: -15.49
Def: 3.09
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 15.03
Off: 2.28
Def: 12.75
|
62-51
Proj. 58.8-52.1
Final
|
PAA: 8.12
Off: -4.98
Def: 13.1
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-08 |
PAA: 27.85
Off: 12.77
Def: 15.08
|
71-56
Proj. 58.8-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.76
Off: -5.05
Def: -0.7
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-06 |
PAA: 4.23
Off: -11.74
Def: 15.97
|
47-55
Proj. 52.9-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.46
Off: -9.21
Def: 18.67
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Danja Stafford | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Stretch Big | 0.86 | 1.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Rafailia Stergaki | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Georgia Grigoropoulou | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Dunker | 1.73 | 1.6 | 0.47 | 0.27 | 0.13 | 0.33 | 0.476 | 0.0 | 0.857 | |||
| Malia Latu | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional PG | 1.83 | 0.78 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 0.28 | 0.83 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.643 | |||
| Keeley Frawley | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.71 | 5.71 | 1.35 | 0.1 | 0.52 | 1.29 | 0.396 | 0.343 | 0.8 | |||
| Jayde Cadee | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.19 | 1.0 | 0.59 | 0.03 | 0.28 | 0.34 | 0.389 | 0.36 | 0.909 | |||
| Marya Hudgins | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Stretch Big | 7.66 | 5.41 | 1.03 | 0.72 | 0.94 | 1.22 | 0.4 | 0.364 | 0.744 | |||
| Emma Shaffer | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional Big | 4.91 | 4.39 | 0.7 | 0.18 | 0.55 | 0.76 | 0.472 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Lara Edmanson | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.68 | 3.68 | 1.15 | 0.38 | 0.74 | 1.03 | 0.539 | 0.473 | 0.806 | |||
| Madison Naro | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional PG | 1.41 | 1.24 | 1.38 | 0.03 | 0.24 | 0.85 | 0.27 | 0.167 | 0.714 | |||
| Olivia Pollerd | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.68 | 4.62 | 1.65 | 1.24 | 0.74 | 1.44 | 0.458 | 0.432 | 0.737 | |||
| Tess Heal | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Traditional PG | 19.5 | 3.85 | 4.91 | 0.26 | 0.85 | 3.94 | 0.462 | 0.353 | 0.872 | |||
| Ashley Hiraki | Santa Clara Broncos | WCC | Scoring Guard | 4.91 | 2.59 | 2.09 | 0.06 | 1.65 | 1.59 | 0.309 | 0.231 | 0.839 |