| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | WAC | 16-13 | 1.56 | -1.56 | 3.12 | -0.02 | 60.9 | 62.48 | 0.339 | 0.256 | 0.723 |
| 2017 | WAC | 16-14 | 0.54 | -2.02 | 2.55 | -0.08 | 62.3 | 63.23 | 0.354 | 0.28 | 0.695 |
| 2018 | WAC | 11-16 | -4.32 | -4.36 | 0.03 | -0.24 | 61.04 | 65.37 | 0.369 | 0.249 | 0.692 |
| 2019 | WAC | 16-15 | 4.32 | -0.9 | 5.22 | -0.06 | 62.65 | 62.48 | 0.374 | 0.315 | 0.666 |
| 2020 | WAC | 9-17 | 1.62 | 2.26 | -0.64 | -0.23 | 65.77 | 68.15 | 0.379 | 0.293 | 0.681 |
| 2021 | WAC | 4-12 | -0.93 | 0.77 | -1.7 | -0.28 | 62.94 | 72.69 | 0.377 | 0.29 | 0.668 |
| 2022 | WAC | 10-19 | 1.15 | -1.22 | 2.37 | -0.12 | 59.97 | 66.21 | 0.381 | 0.296 | 0.716 |
| 2023 | WAC | 12-18 | 1.35 | -0.78 | 2.12 | -0.09 | 62.27 | 67.53 | 0.346 | 0.285 | 0.73 |
| 2024 | WAC | 6-23 | -3.46 | -3.15 | -0.3 | -0.29 | 59.55 | 70.97 | 0.339 | 0.272 | 0.734 |
| 2025 | SLC | 16-16 | 3.76 | -2.01 | 5.78 | -0.03 | 60.78 | 60.88 | 0.363 | 0.295 | 0.706 |
| 2026 | SLC | 21-14 | 4.34 | 1.79 | 2.54 | 0.05 | 66.14 | 64.91 | 0.406 | 0.323 | 0.741 |
| 2027 | SLC | 0-0 | 3.71 | 0.53 | 3.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-03-22 |
PAA: 31.06
Off: 16.5
Def: 14.56
|
81-52
Proj. 69.6-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -16.12
Off: -8.81
Def: -7.32
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-19 |
PAA: -8.52
Off: -4.75
Def: -3.77
|
59-71
Proj. 66.7-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 26.36
Off: 14.17
Def: 12.19
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-11 |
PAA: 20.28
Off: 3.69
Def: 16.59
|
67-52
Proj. 70.6-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.76
Off: -0.35
Def: 8.11
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-10 |
PAA: 16.23
Off: 16.07
Def: 0.16
|
76-67
Proj. 64.4-63.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.94
Off: 4.98
Def: -6.93
|
View Game |
| 2026-03-02 |
PAA: 2.11
Off: 1.99
Def: 0.12
|
72-64
Proj. 73.6-60.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.35
Off: 3.53
Def: -1.18
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: 6.52
Off: 5.42
Def: 1.1
|
71-64
Proj. 69.3-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.42
Off: 3.6
Def: -0.18
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: -1.93
Off: -3.39
Def: 1.46
|
59-64
Proj. 66.0-62.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.23
Off: 3.26
Def: 10.96
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: -19.7
Off: -9.82
Def: -9.88
|
54-77
Proj. 57.7-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.3
Off: 6.61
Def: 7.69
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: 11.43
Off: -3.8
Def: 15.23
|
60-53
Proj. 70.6-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.81
Off: 0.68
Def: 14.13
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 9.95
Off: 7.9
Def: 2.05
|
70-72
Proj. 65.9-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.29
Off: 11.47
Def: 0.82
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: 28.78
Off: 14.83
Def: 13.94
|
75-53
Proj. 64.5-62.8
Final
|
PAA: -11.94
Off: -7.66
Def: -4.28
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: -13.0
Off: -9.68
Def: -3.32
|
53-71
Proj. 58.8-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.31
Off: -2.92
Def: 9.23
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: 0.86
Off: 2.64
Def: -1.78
|
66-69
Proj. 65.0-64.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.09
Off: 9.18
Def: 2.91
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -5.22
Off: 5.39
Def: -10.6
|
70-80
Proj. 63.8-70.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.93
Off: 11.07
Def: -2.15
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: 16.87
Off: -5.61
Def: 22.48
|
63-41
Proj. 71.5-57.2
Final
|
PAA: -12.36
Off: -20.65
Def: 8.29
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: -8.93
Off: -11.5
Def: 2.57
|
53-65
Proj. 60.1-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.78
Off: 0.42
Def: 11.36
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-22 |
PAA: -9.2
Off: -16.33
Def: 7.13
|
49-61
Proj. 58.1-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.86
Off: -5.02
Def: 13.88
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: -0.4
Off: -1.07
Def: 0.67
|
54-70
Proj. 58.6-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 27.92
Off: 10.09
Def: 17.83
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: -2.87
Off: 3.61
Def: -6.49
|
78-65
Proj. 77.9-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.47
Off: 4.2
Def: -6.67
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: -1.23
Off: -8.67
Def: 7.44
|
55-60
Proj. 64.7-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.61
Off: -2.49
Def: 13.1
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-08 |
PAA: -2.28
Off: -8.81
Def: 6.54
|
55-61
Proj. 65.2-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.33
Off: 1.72
Def: 14.62
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: -11.71
Def: 12.53
|
58-47
Proj. 72.6-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.71
Off: -14.45
Def: 13.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-31 |
PAA: -7.87
Off: -7.21
Def: -0.66
|
56-66
Proj. 67.4-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 18.95
Off: 5.14
Def: 13.81
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-29 |
PAA: -9.46
Off: 7.04
Def: -16.5
|
87-81
Proj. 81.4-55.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.31
Off: 15.65
Def: -12.34
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-18 |
PAA: 34.14
Off: 8.99
Def: 25.15
|
71-44
Proj. 68.7-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.49
Off: -13.76
Def: 1.27
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-17 |
PAA: 27.0
Off: 18.55
Def: 8.45
|
82-60
Proj. 74.3-60.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.69
Off: 3.2
Def: -3.88
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-15 |
PAA: 1.54
Off: 18.46
Def: -16.92
|
85-87
Proj. 74.1-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.91
Off: 24.21
Def: -6.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-10 |
PAA: -30.9
Off: -6.82
Def: -24.07
|
45-110
Proj. 56.6-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 63.51
Off: 41.74
Def: 21.77
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-02 |
PAA: 11.03
Off: 3.2
Def: 7.83
|
67-59
Proj. 66.0-61.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.36
Off: 0.96
Def: 2.4
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-23 |
PAA: 37.72
Off: 27.89
Def: 9.83
|
93-57
Proj. 76.8-56.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.86
Off: 4.3
Def: -12.16
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-20 |
PAA: -14.25
Off: -9.72
Def: -4.53
|
63-65
Proj. 76.0-57.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.4
Off: 4.54
Def: 7.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-17 |
PAA: -7.79
Off: 1.35
Def: -9.14
|
65-77
Proj. 63.0-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.64
Off: 13.08
Def: 1.56
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-11 |
PAA: 21.26
Off: 12.12
Def: 9.14
|
76-58
Proj. 70.9-60.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.96
Off: 0.59
Def: -1.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-07 |
PAA: 27.7
Off: 19.26
Def: 8.43
|
110-36
Proj. 92.5-41.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-03 |
PAA: -25.42
Off: -24.68
Def: -0.75
|
64-46
Proj. 92.5-41.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.3
Off: -13.79
Def: 6.5
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Romer | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.29 | 0.71 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.44 | 0.35 | 0.5 | |||
| Noa Feller | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sophia Zufelt | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Scoring Wing | 0.63 | 0.74 | 0.58 | 0.05 | 0.05 | 0.47 | 0.211 | 0.133 | 0.5 | |||
| Rylie Whitehair | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Stretch Big | 3.12 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.56 | 0.377 | 0.344 | 0.75 | |||
| Elise Horne | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Rim Protector | 1.16 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.04 | 0.16 | 0.6 | 0.524 | 0.0 | 0.389 | |||
| Charlotte O'Keefe | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Stretch Big | 12.45 | 13.76 | 2.86 | 1.52 | 1.28 | 2.31 | 0.484 | 0.385 | 0.702 | |||
| Gianna Angiolet | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.03 | 1.9 | 1.37 | 0.13 | 0.53 | 1.43 | 0.358 | 0.357 | 0.64 | |||
| Kayla Lorenz | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.84 | 1.47 | 0.75 | 0.16 | 0.34 | 0.78 | 0.4 | 0.405 | 0.947 | |||
| Jalayah Ingram | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Traditional PG | 16.91 | 6.97 | 4.15 | 0.97 | 1.48 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.152 | 0.801 | |||
| Ivy Brown | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Traditional PG | 5.21 | 3.15 | 1.58 | 0.18 | 0.64 | 2.09 | 0.513 | 0.379 | 0.634 | |||
| Erin Maguire | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Scoring Guard | 8.18 | 2.79 | 3.15 | 0.21 | 1.03 | 2.88 | 0.345 | 0.227 | 0.805 | |||
| Madison Huhn | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Scoring Wing | 1.91 | 1.24 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.38 | 0.377 | 0.365 | 0.0 | |||
| Chazlyn Dettor | Texas-Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros | SLC | Traditional Big | 9.77 | 5.11 | 1.14 | 0.2 | 0.37 | 2.31 | 0.421 | 0.25 | 0.748 |