| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 11-13 | 4.64 | 1.79 | 2.85 | -0.04 | 70.54 | 70.67 | 0.447 | 0.333 | 0.711 |
| 2013 | None | 15-14 | 7.34 | 6.49 | 0.85 | -0.02 | 76.83 | 72.48 | 0.425 | 0.348 | 0.753 |
| 2014 | None | 14-12 | 5.85 | 4.82 | 1.03 | -0.02 | 80.81 | 77.23 | 0.437 | 0.359 | 0.741 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 9.55 | 6.38 | 3.17 | 0.19 | 78.97 | 72.13 | 0.443 | 0.357 | 0.721 |
| 2016 | None | 16-13 | 6.79 | 8.89 | -2.1 | 0.05 | 84.24 | 81.9 | 0.464 | 0.377 | 0.734 |
| 2017 | None | 19-9 | 10.57 | 8.19 | 2.38 | 0.13 | 84.18 | 76.29 | 0.497 | 0.383 | 0.708 |
| 2018 | None | 12-16 | 4.32 | 4.1 | 0.22 | -0.08 | 79.0 | 78.25 | 0.465 | 0.378 | 0.731 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 5-23 | -4.82 | -0.56 | -4.26 | -0.33 | 73.25 | 82.57 | 0.43 | 0.342 | 0.689 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 10-17 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 0.47 | -0.1 | 73.67 | 78.44 | 0.46 | 0.348 | 0.741 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 2-4 | -0.45 | 2.09 | -2.54 | -0.26 | 74.83 | 78.67 | 0.473 | 0.307 | 0.744 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 12-16 | 3.07 | -0.24 | 3.31 | -0.12 | 73.68 | 74.04 | 0.457 | 0.317 | 0.731 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 22-8 | 9.78 | -4.99 | 14.78 | 0.13 | 72.57 | 64.17 | 0.451 | 0.37 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 6.57 | -1.68 | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -0.62
Off: -4.12
Def: 3.5
|
75-57
Proj. 81.1-58.6
Final
|
PAA: -10.39
Off: -9.86
Def: -0.53
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-24 |
PAA: 12.63
Off: 5.07
Def: 7.56
|
66-71
Proj. 63.3-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.08
Off: 3.86
Def: 8.23
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 3.65
Off: -8.76
Def: 12.41
|
60-56
Proj. 71.5-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.98
Off: -11.17
Def: 12.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: 1.91
Off: -2.81
Def: 4.72
|
67-65
Proj. 74.4-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.33
Off: -1.2
Def: 8.53
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 7.91
Off: 24.88
Def: -16.96
|
99-98
Proj. 69.8-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.86
Off: 23.41
Def: -18.55
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-10 |
PAA: 8.86
Off: 9.45
Def: -0.59
|
77-73
Proj. 68.2-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.07
Off: 5.35
Def: -2.27
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: -3.76
Off: 0.43
Def: -4.19
|
71-76
Proj. 71.7-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.24
Off: 3.83
Def: 2.41
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 4.42
Off: 0.44
Def: 3.98
|
71-66
Proj. 72.6-70.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.49
Off: -2.71
Def: 3.21
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: 5.47
Off: 15.93
Def: -10.46
|
89-83
Proj. 76.8-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.13
Off: 9.3
Def: -9.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -13.25
Off: 1.12
Def: -14.37
|
71-89
Proj. 71.6-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 25.49
Off: 22.02
Def: 3.47
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-20 |
PAA: 22.68
Off: 9.83
Def: 12.85
|
82-57
Proj. 73.9-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -17.12
Off: -9.78
Def: -7.34
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: 0.13
Off: 1.02
Def: -0.89
|
77-64
Proj. 77.8-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.61
Off: -2.51
Def: -2.1
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: -10.17
Off: -15.87
Def: 5.69
|
49-69
Proj. 65.9-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.17
Off: 2.02
Def: 26.15
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 3.63
Off: 4.61
Def: -0.97
|
76-72
Proj. 70.5-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.06
Off: 5.32
Def: -3.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-06 |
PAA: -2.54
Off: -5.27
Def: 2.73
|
65-68
Proj. 72.2-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.47
Off: 6.91
Def: 10.55
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-31 |
PAA: -5.54
Off: 7.95
Def: -13.49
|
84-85
Proj. 77.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.88
Off: 16.8
Def: -8.92
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 5.77
Off: -4.14
Def: 9.91
|
71-62
Proj. 78.3-73.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.31
Off: -4.19
Def: 2.88
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: 0.33
Off: -2.29
Def: 2.62
|
70-68
Proj. 74.6-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.95
Off: 0.88
Def: 4.07
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 6.07
Off: 10.05
Def: -3.98
|
81-75
Proj. 79.8-60.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.43
Off: 16.53
Def: 0.89
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: -9.14
Off: -2.34
Def: -6.8
|
68-78
Proj. 61.6-77.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.42
Off: 2.26
Def: -3.68
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: 10.52
Off: -4.14
Def: 14.66
|
66-55
Proj. 73.9-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.99
Off: -7.94
Def: 9.92
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-02 |
PAA: 1.0
Off: -0.35
Def: 1.35
|
70-69
Proj. 78.6-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.61
Off: 3.68
Def: 8.94
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: -0.09
Off: -17.33
Def: 17.23
|
49-53
Proj. 75.3-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.98
Off: -10.09
Def: 28.07
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: -0.59
Off: -4.68
Def: 4.09
|
56-70
Proj. 62.9-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 20.72
Off: 2.87
Def: 17.85
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Petr Rossiytsev | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Connor Roumph | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | Scoring Wing | 0.46 | 0.54 | 0.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.46 | 0.111 | 0.0 | 0.8 | |||
| Arden Dennis | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 13.92 | 3.69 | 1.38 | 0.08 | 1.38 | 1.54 | 0.477 | 0.456 | 0.738 | |||
| Pierre Prince | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | Rim Protector | 0.79 | 0.93 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Bryan Horton | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.22 | 1.06 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.516 | 0.333 | 0.636 | |||
| Andre Martin | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 14.39 | 5.91 | 1.35 | 0.65 | 2.35 | 1.74 | 0.522 | 0.365 | 0.618 | |||
| A.J. Kapanoske | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | Rim Protector | 4.65 | 3.74 | 1.09 | 0.83 | 0.96 | 1.43 | 0.553 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Jed Knafelc | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.74 | 1.13 | 0.22 | 0.04 | 0.65 | 0.35 | 0.337 | 0.316 | 0.81 | |||
| Kevin Coates | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.92 | 4.46 | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.54 | 1.25 | 0.357 | 0.246 | 0.686 | |||
| Bryse Velasquez | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | Traditional PG | 11.29 | 2.75 | 5.25 | 0.0 | 1.08 | 4.04 | 0.412 | 0.294 | 0.845 | |||
| Ryan Arel | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.79 | 2.25 | 0.83 | 0.08 | 0.71 | 0.67 | 0.414 | 0.326 | 0.763 | |||
| Ty Trahern | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 13.83 | 4.96 | 1.54 | 0.5 | 1.12 | 2.0 | 0.475 | 0.371 | 0.774 |