| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 11-13 | 4.64 | 1.79 | 2.85 | -0.04 | 70.54 | 70.67 | 0.447 | 0.333 | 0.711 |
| 2013 | None | 15-14 | 7.34 | 6.49 | 0.85 | -0.02 | 76.83 | 72.48 | 0.425 | 0.348 | 0.753 |
| 2014 | None | 14-12 | 5.85 | 4.82 | 1.03 | -0.02 | 80.81 | 77.23 | 0.437 | 0.359 | 0.741 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 9.55 | 6.38 | 3.17 | 0.19 | 78.97 | 72.13 | 0.443 | 0.357 | 0.721 |
| 2016 | None | 16-13 | 6.79 | 8.89 | -2.1 | 0.05 | 84.24 | 81.9 | 0.464 | 0.377 | 0.734 |
| 2017 | None | 19-9 | 10.57 | 8.19 | 2.38 | 0.13 | 84.18 | 76.29 | 0.497 | 0.383 | 0.708 |
| 2018 | None | 12-16 | 4.32 | 4.1 | 0.22 | -0.08 | 79.0 | 78.25 | 0.465 | 0.378 | 0.731 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 5-23 | -4.82 | -0.56 | -4.26 | -0.33 | 73.25 | 82.57 | 0.43 | 0.342 | 0.689 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 10-17 | 0.73 | 0.27 | 0.47 | -0.1 | 73.67 | 78.44 | 0.46 | 0.348 | 0.741 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 2-4 | -0.45 | 2.09 | -2.54 | -0.26 | 74.83 | 78.67 | 0.473 | 0.307 | 0.744 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 12-16 | 3.07 | -0.24 | 3.31 | -0.12 | 73.68 | 74.04 | 0.457 | 0.317 | 0.731 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 22-8 | 9.78 | -4.99 | 14.78 | 0.13 | 72.57 | 64.17 | 0.451 | 0.37 | 0.707 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 6.57 | -1.68 | 8.28 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-28 |
PAA: -17.8
Off: -11.04
Def: -6.77
|
68-91
Proj. 77.7-85.5
Final
|
PAA: 23.91
Off: 15.38
Def: 8.52
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 4.49
Off: -12.77
Def: 17.26
|
64-57
Proj. 72.9-71.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.22
Off: -15.92
Def: 7.7
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-21 |
PAA: 2.84
Off: 2.87
Def: -0.03
|
82-73
Proj. 76.9-77.5
Final
|
PAA: -11.78
Off: -5.54
Def: -6.24
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -6.04
Off: -2.74
Def: -3.3
|
65-84
Proj. 66.4-82.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.62
Off: 7.2
Def: 10.42
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: 21.44
Off: 2.88
Def: 18.56
|
74-58
Proj. 69.9-78.0
Final
|
PAA: -14.04
Off: -16.65
Def: 2.62
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 28.39
Off: -4.48
Def: 32.87
|
73-44
Proj. 79.3-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -23.68
Off: -29.49
Def: 5.81
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-07 |
PAA: -7.79
Off: -13.2
Def: 5.41
|
67-68
Proj. 81.0-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.42
Off: -0.9
Def: 14.31
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 11.6
Off: 8.77
Def: 2.83
|
86-72
Proj. 80.0-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.57
Off: 2.62
Def: -7.19
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-31 |
PAA: 21.68
Off: 9.79
Def: 11.88
|
89-61
Proj. 84.2-64.8
Final
|
PAA: -10.86
Off: -4.84
Def: -6.02
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: -11.43
Off: 5.77
Def: -17.2
|
76-94
Proj. 69.4-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 16.85
Off: 18.1
Def: -1.25
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-24 |
PAA: 24.67
Off: 11.24
Def: 13.43
|
82-64
Proj. 70.6-77.4
Final
|
PAA: -18.21
Off: -12.4
Def: -5.81
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 6.68
Off: 4.06
Def: 2.62
|
85-71
Proj. 79.5-75.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.21
Off: -5.77
Def: -9.44
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: -10.18
Off: -15.83
Def: 5.65
|
61-65
Proj. 73.5-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.33
Off: -11.95
Def: 18.28
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 6.07
Off: 7.14
Def: -1.07
|
86-74
Proj. 85.4-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.45
Off: 3.38
Def: -1.92
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 9.57
Off: 5.07
Def: 4.5
|
78-74
Proj. 71.6-79.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.34
Off: -1.16
Def: -1.18
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-03 |
PAA: -2.5
Off: 1.33
Def: -3.84
|
85-78
Proj. 82.4-75.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.45
Off: 2.67
Def: -8.12
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-18 |
PAA: -0.14
Off: 27.1
Def: -27.23
|
111-105
Proj. 89.9-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.57
Off: 25.59
Def: -19.02
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 2.27
Off: 0.16
Def: 2.1
|
69-81
Proj. 67.7-84.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.0
Off: 3.55
Def: 5.46
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-13 |
PAA: 11.22
Off: 10.68
Def: 0.54
|
84-75
Proj. 72.5-76.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.7
Off: -0.28
Def: -7.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: -2.74
Off: 16.33
Def: -19.07
|
98-95
Proj. 82.6-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.65
Off: 15.33
Def: -14.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-06 |
PAA: -17.24
Off: -18.17
Def: 0.92
|
60-72
Proj. 80.3-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.59
Off: -7.13
Def: 18.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 10.08
Off: 14.02
Def: -3.94
|
92-79
Proj. 82.3-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.99
Off: 8.16
Def: -10.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-29 |
PAA: 6.46
Off: -10.1
Def: 16.56
|
70-58
Proj. 81.4-65.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.37
Off: -10.25
Def: 11.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 2.09
Off: 2.39
Def: -0.29
|
70-77
Proj. 66.6-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.82
Off: -0.21
Def: 5.03
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: 18.43
Off: 16.7
Def: 1.73
|
95-73
Proj. 85.2-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.97
Off: 5.44
Def: -10.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 3.89
Off: -6.34
Def: 10.23
|
69-64
Proj. 74.2-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.24
Off: -12.98
Def: 5.74
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: 16.99
Off: 13.08
Def: 3.91
|
92-69
Proj. 77.1-74.3
Final
|
PAA: -23.53
Off: -7.61
Def: -15.92
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dalen Jackson | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.75 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Dante Boeglin | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.09 | 0.167 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Marc Syle | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Dunker | 1.18 | 1.82 | 0.06 | 0.41 | 0.18 | 0.53 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.462 | |||
| David Simental | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.7 | 2.78 | 1.3 | 0.04 | 0.65 | 1.43 | 0.466 | 0.341 | 0.884 | |||
| Bryce Sanchious | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Stretch Big | 10.79 | 5.54 | 0.42 | 0.88 | 0.83 | 1.75 | 0.436 | 0.326 | 0.779 | |||
| Bendeguz Bonifert | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.21 | 1.42 | 0.21 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.54 | 0.333 | 0.438 | 0.7 | |||
| Ajing Ajang | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Dunker | 0.67 | 1.17 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.04 | 0.25 | 0.538 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Jason Anderson | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Traditional Big | 8.28 | 5.76 | 0.84 | 0.52 | 0.28 | 1.96 | 0.601 | 0.25 | 0.784 | |||
| Tyson Gilbert | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.19 | 3.52 | 1.59 | 0.19 | 0.63 | 1.44 | 0.471 | 0.433 | 0.69 | |||
| Donovan Oldham | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.15 | 4.22 | 0.59 | 0.41 | 0.59 | 1.0 | 0.403 | 0.356 | 0.727 | |||
| Brandon McGhee | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | Traditional PG | 11.81 | 4.07 | 4.07 | 0.15 | 1.11 | 2.7 | 0.524 | 0.071 | 0.698 | |||
| Jaedon Bowles | Colorado State-Pueblo ThunderWolves | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.26 | 2.85 | 0.63 | 0.37 | 0.3 | 0.96 | 0.372 | 0.316 | 0.69 |