| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-13 | 3.05 | 1.64 | 1.4 | -0.12 | 71.73 | 72.14 | 0.479 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-10 | 4.66 | 0.15 | 4.51 | 0.1 | 69.15 | 66.88 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | None | 14-11 | 4.92 | 0.73 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 74.8 | 73.12 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 7.96 | 3.25 | 4.71 | 0.18 | 75.2 | 71.07 | 0.476 | 0.372 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 16-12 | 6.48 | 4.62 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 80.82 | 77.75 | 0.486 | 0.41 | 0.673 |
| 2017 | None | 21-8 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.16 | 83.69 | 77.38 | 0.485 | 0.4 | 0.741 |
| 2018 | None | 34-4 | 18.77 | 6.95 | 11.82 | 0.44 | 80.08 | 67.24 | 0.511 | 0.404 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 26-7 | 12.96 | 5.46 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 79.48 | 70.88 | 0.498 | 0.416 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 22-6 | 13.95 | 6.57 | 7.38 | 0.23 | 80.57 | 69.89 | 0.501 | 0.382 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 18-1 | 15.76 | 6.49 | 9.27 | 0.49 | 79.47 | 68.21 | 0.506 | 0.382 | 0.631 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 18-11 | 7.54 | 3.91 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 75.55 | 73.0 | 0.445 | 0.329 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 23-7 | 13.55 | 8.3 | 5.24 | 0.34 | 78.77 | 70.97 | 0.465 | 0.366 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 8-19 | -1.45 | 0.75 | -2.21 | -0.13 | 72.78 | 79.44 | 0.433 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 2-26 | -9.33 | -7.39 | -1.94 | -0.41 | 65.54 | 78.86 | 0.425 | 0.342 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.5 | -2.27 | 3.77 | -0.15 | 73.36 | 74.18 | 0.441 | 0.334 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -0.61 | -1.97 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 13.63
Off: -9.17
Def: 22.8
|
67-53
Proj. 82.8-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.1
Off: -16.12
Def: 19.22
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-21 |
PAA: 11.87
Off: 2.24
Def: 9.63
|
77-63
Proj. 83.0-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.94
Off: -4.55
Def: 7.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -6.78
Off: -0.89
Def: -5.89
|
68-88
Proj. 69.9-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 25.74
Off: 15.06
Def: 10.68
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-14 |
PAA: 0.93
Off: 3.98
Def: -3.04
|
73-85
Proj. 77.3-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 29.69
Off: 16.11
Def: 13.57
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 9.8
Off: -1.39
Def: 11.19
|
66-74
Proj. 61.3-81.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.14
Off: 0.73
Def: 4.41
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-07 |
PAA: 24.0
Off: 0.77
Def: 23.23
|
68-61
Proj. 68.0-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.09
Off: -7.05
Def: 9.13
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 35.45
Off: 20.8
Def: 14.65
|
96-62
Proj. 80.8-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -16.66
Off: -5.06
Def: -11.6
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-31 |
PAA: 25.09
Off: 10.19
Def: 14.9
|
88-60
Proj. 85.5-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.6
Off: -6.81
Def: -3.78
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 5.4
Off: 8.35
Def: -2.95
|
79-87
Proj. 79.0-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 25.78
Off: 20.59
Def: 5.19
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-24 |
PAA: 15.39
Off: 11.42
Def: 3.97
|
88-71
Proj. 84.6-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.55
Off: 5.48
Def: -1.94
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 6.2
Off: 4.38
Def: 1.82
|
72-82
Proj. 65.1-85.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.01
Off: 4.29
Def: 1.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-17 |
PAA: 7.97
Off: 8.09
Def: -0.12
|
77-82
Proj. 73.8-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.27
Off: 12.78
Def: 5.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 6.29
Off: 20.88
Def: -14.59
|
92-98
Proj. 70.9-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.62
Off: 23.42
Def: -10.79
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-10 |
PAA: -21.6
Off: -8.02
Def: -13.58
|
60-97
Proj. 68.2-83.8
Final
|
PAA: 34.12
Off: 18.78
Def: 15.35
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 7.14
Off: -1.11
Def: 8.26
|
72-68
Proj. 81.3-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 16.24
Off: 2.4
Def: 13.84
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-03 |
PAA: -7.26
Off: 8.61
Def: -15.87
|
86-95
Proj. 85.4-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 28.71
Off: 28.64
Def: 0.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: 27.41
Off: 17.14
Def: 10.27
|
95-64
Proj. 84.2-66.8
Final
|
PAA: -9.58
Off: -1.43
Def: -8.16
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: -0.05
Off: -8.37
Def: 8.33
|
61-74
Proj. 64.2-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.0
Off: 0.89
Def: 13.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-13 |
PAA: 11.63
Off: -2.04
Def: 13.68
|
67-69
Proj. 65.2-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.5
Off: -4.23
Def: 7.72
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 37.0
Off: 21.39
Def: 15.61
|
101-58
Proj. 88.1-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -22.61
Off: -7.6
Def: -15.01
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-06 |
PAA: 9.04
Off: 5.98
Def: 3.06
|
81-73
Proj. 83.4-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.19
Off: 8.43
Def: 5.76
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 19.71
Off: 11.93
Def: 7.78
|
81-74
Proj. 70.3-80.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.08
Off: 1.57
Def: -1.65
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-23 |
PAA: 0.29
Off: -12.77
Def: 13.06
|
70-59
Proj. 90.9-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.36
Off: -6.45
Def: 15.82
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: 18.43
Off: 16.7
Def: 1.73
|
95-73
Proj. 85.2-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.97
Off: 5.44
Def: -10.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: 10.18
Off: 11.22
Def: -1.04
|
81-83
Proj. 70.8-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.53
Off: 12.66
Def: -1.13
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: 16.05
Off: -1.2
Def: 17.25
|
69-63
Proj. 78.0-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.56
Off: -4.57
Def: 16.12
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 23.03
Off: -0.25
Def: 23.27
|
67-61
Proj. 72.1-74.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.5
Off: -5.54
Def: 14.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: 4.54
Off: -4.05
Def: 8.58
|
64-75
Proj. 76.1-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 27.07
Off: 7.57
Def: 19.5
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaylen Robinson | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 4.25 | 0.25 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 1.0 | 0.625 | 0.75 | 1.0 | |||
| Ethan Kranhold | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.357 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Gus Reede | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.69 | 0.46 | 0.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.15 | 0.296 | 0.273 | 0.0 | |||
| Cole Dahl | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.04 | 2.75 | 1.11 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 0.64 | 0.401 | 0.351 | 0.85 | |||
| Roko Dominovic | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 2.04 | 1.54 | 1.29 | 0.21 | 0.61 | 0.68 | 0.571 | 0.2 | 0.636 | |||
| Parker Fox | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 20.0 | 8.96 | 1.54 | 2.14 | 1.04 | 2.32 | 0.599 | 0.39 | 0.558 | |||
| Gabe King | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.89 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 0.54 | 0.71 | 0.5 | 0.466 | 0.387 | 0.917 | |||
| Tommy Chatman | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 8.54 | 2.71 | 2.82 | 0.29 | 0.68 | 1.89 | 0.419 | 0.297 | 0.682 | |||
| Andrew Kallman | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 8.79 | 4.29 | 3.86 | 0.32 | 1.07 | 1.36 | 0.478 | 0.371 | 0.683 | |||
| Lincoln Jordre | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jordan Belka | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.5 | 3.54 | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.46 | 0.75 | 0.476 | 0.255 | 0.84 | |||
| Mason Stark | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.82 | 3.64 | 2.79 | 0.21 | 0.68 | 0.96 | 0.58 | 0.585 | 0.871 |