| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-13 | 3.05 | 1.64 | 1.4 | -0.12 | 71.73 | 72.14 | 0.479 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-10 | 4.66 | 0.15 | 4.51 | 0.1 | 69.15 | 66.88 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | None | 14-11 | 4.92 | 0.73 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 74.8 | 73.12 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 7.96 | 3.25 | 4.71 | 0.18 | 75.2 | 71.07 | 0.476 | 0.372 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 16-12 | 6.48 | 4.62 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 80.82 | 77.75 | 0.486 | 0.41 | 0.673 |
| 2017 | None | 21-8 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.16 | 83.69 | 77.38 | 0.485 | 0.4 | 0.741 |
| 2018 | None | 34-4 | 18.77 | 6.95 | 11.82 | 0.44 | 80.08 | 67.24 | 0.511 | 0.404 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 26-7 | 12.96 | 5.46 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 79.48 | 70.88 | 0.498 | 0.416 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 22-6 | 13.95 | 6.57 | 7.38 | 0.23 | 80.57 | 69.89 | 0.501 | 0.382 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 18-1 | 15.76 | 6.49 | 9.27 | 0.49 | 79.47 | 68.21 | 0.506 | 0.382 | 0.631 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 18-11 | 7.54 | 3.91 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 75.55 | 73.0 | 0.445 | 0.329 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 23-7 | 13.55 | 8.3 | 5.24 | 0.34 | 78.77 | 70.97 | 0.465 | 0.366 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 8-19 | -1.45 | 0.75 | -2.21 | -0.13 | 72.78 | 79.44 | 0.433 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 2-26 | -9.33 | -7.39 | -1.94 | -0.41 | 65.54 | 78.86 | 0.425 | 0.342 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.5 | -2.27 | 3.77 | -0.15 | 73.36 | 74.18 | 0.441 | 0.334 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -0.61 | -1.97 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-28 |
PAA: 31.89
Off: 8.03
Def: 23.86
|
78-57
Proj. 78.9-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -0.83
Off: -6.81
Def: 5.98
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 14.5
Off: 0.66
Def: 13.84
|
72-63
Proj. 80.9-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.22
Off: -1.14
Def: 11.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-25 |
PAA: 12.29
Off: 14.27
Def: -1.98
|
87-84
Proj. 80.5-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.2
Off: 16.39
Def: -2.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 2.5
Off: 14.16
Def: -11.66
|
86-93
Proj. 80.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 30.21
Off: 29.75
Def: 0.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 15.85
Off: 18.04
Def: -2.19
|
90-83
Proj. 80.9-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.78
Off: 19.1
Def: -3.31
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 12.68
Off: 1.84
Def: 10.83
|
75-64
Proj. 83.0-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.11
Off: 1.39
Def: 11.72
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 11.37
Off: 13.21
Def: -1.84
|
87-77
Proj. 83.0-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.31
Off: 13.82
Def: -0.51
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 5.83
Off: -7.4
Def: 13.23
|
59-70
Proj. 63.0-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.61
Off: -2.18
Def: 15.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 9.39
Off: 10.14
Def: -0.75
|
76-83
Proj. 63.0-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.49
Off: 10.63
Def: -2.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 10.15
Off: -11.48
Def: 21.63
|
64-58
Proj. 83.8-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.39
Off: -5.31
Def: 25.7
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 13.45
Off: 8.77
Def: 4.68
|
83-72
Proj. 83.8-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.93
Off: 9.43
Def: 3.49
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: 7.34
Off: 6.1
Def: 1.24
|
72-81
Proj. 71.3-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.86
Off: 7.69
Def: 10.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 11.14
Off: 7.97
Def: 3.18
|
74-79
Proj. 71.3-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.55
Off: 5.56
Def: 8.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 8.83
Off: 5.89
Def: 2.94
|
88-64
Proj. 92.2-56.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.17
Off: 1.39
Def: -1.56
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 3.42
Off: 3.59
Def: -0.16
|
86-67
Proj. 92.2-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.74
Off: 4.28
Def: 0.46
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: -20.02
Off: -2.77
Def: -17.25
|
63-100
Proj. 67.5-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 41.45
Off: 26.35
Def: 15.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 2.15
Off: -7.93
Def: 10.09
|
57-71
Proj. 67.5-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.58
Off: -2.19
Def: 19.77
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 3.13
Off: -13.69
Def: 16.82
|
51-64
Proj. 70.3-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 28.9
Off: -0.8
Def: 29.7
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: 12.84
Off: -3.99
Def: 16.83
|
62-66
Proj. 70.3-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.04
Off: 1.23
Def: 19.81
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jacob Streit | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Soloman Bach | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Andrew Rohrbach | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Gavin Terhark | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Maxwell Nielson | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Austin Holt | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Jaylen Robinson | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 2.67 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.875 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kobe Busch | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.75 | 1.12 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.25 | 0.4 | 0.385 | 0.5 | |||
| Cole Bergan | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 4.0 | 2.8 | 1.27 | 0.53 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.38 | 0.143 | 0.8 | |||
| Gus Reede | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.78 | 0.56 | 0.17 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.28 | 0.395 | 0.4 | 0.0 | |||
| Andrew Kallman | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.79 | 3.95 | 4.21 | 0.47 | 0.63 | 1.32 | 0.45 | 0.388 | 0.829 | |||
| Tommy Chatman | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.58 | 2.68 | 2.0 | 0.26 | 0.63 | 1.79 | 0.474 | 0.244 | 0.737 | |||
| Roko Dominovic | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 3.53 | 2.84 | 2.26 | 0.58 | 0.68 | 0.95 | 0.44 | 0.214 | 0.606 | |||
| Jordan Belka | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.21 | 5.05 | 1.37 | 0.74 | 0.79 | 0.79 | 0.412 | 0.453 | 0.474 | |||
| Mason Stark | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.42 | 4.79 | 3.26 | 0.26 | 0.89 | 0.84 | 0.537 | 0.479 | 0.81 | |||
| Parker Fox | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 21.79 | 9.63 | 2.42 | 3.37 | 1.89 | 3.0 | 0.633 | 0.278 | 0.487 |