| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-13 | 3.05 | 1.64 | 1.4 | -0.12 | 71.73 | 72.14 | 0.479 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-10 | 4.66 | 0.15 | 4.51 | 0.1 | 69.15 | 66.88 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | None | 14-11 | 4.92 | 0.73 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 74.8 | 73.12 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 7.96 | 3.25 | 4.71 | 0.18 | 75.2 | 71.07 | 0.476 | 0.372 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 16-12 | 6.48 | 4.62 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 80.82 | 77.75 | 0.486 | 0.41 | 0.673 |
| 2017 | None | 21-8 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.16 | 83.69 | 77.38 | 0.485 | 0.4 | 0.741 |
| 2018 | None | 34-4 | 18.77 | 6.95 | 11.82 | 0.44 | 80.08 | 67.24 | 0.511 | 0.404 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 26-7 | 12.96 | 5.46 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 79.48 | 70.88 | 0.498 | 0.416 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 22-6 | 13.95 | 6.57 | 7.38 | 0.23 | 80.57 | 69.89 | 0.501 | 0.382 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 18-1 | 15.76 | 6.49 | 9.27 | 0.49 | 79.47 | 68.21 | 0.506 | 0.382 | 0.631 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 18-11 | 7.54 | 3.91 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 75.55 | 73.0 | 0.445 | 0.329 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 23-7 | 13.55 | 8.3 | 5.24 | 0.34 | 78.77 | 70.97 | 0.465 | 0.366 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 8-19 | -1.45 | 0.75 | -2.21 | -0.13 | 72.78 | 79.44 | 0.433 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 2-26 | -9.33 | -7.39 | -1.94 | -0.41 | 65.54 | 78.86 | 0.425 | 0.342 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.5 | -2.27 | 3.77 | -0.15 | 73.36 | 74.18 | 0.441 | 0.334 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -0.61 | -1.97 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: -23.99
Off: 2.04
Def: -26.03
|
71-103
Proj. 61.8-80.0
Final
|
PAA: 25.65
Off: 26.29
Def: -0.64
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-21 |
PAA: -4.96
Off: -6.47
Def: 1.5
|
66-77
Proj. 65.6-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.09
Off: -0.17
Def: 4.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: 16.96
Off: 1.89
Def: 15.08
|
83-52
Proj. 85.8-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -14.05
Off: -13.18
Def: -0.88
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-14 |
PAA: 6.13
Off: 5.29
Def: 0.85
|
87-66
Proj. 91.8-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.37
Off: -5.43
Def: 1.06
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: -16.4
Off: -6.28
Def: -10.12
|
70-84
Proj. 69.5-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.56
Off: 7.17
Def: 0.39
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-06 |
PAA: -17.87
Off: -23.0
Def: 5.13
|
59-62
Proj. 74.7-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.22
Off: -15.96
Def: 12.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: 21.72
Off: 19.79
Def: 1.93
|
101-65
Proj. 87.3-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -21.75
Off: -3.38
Def: -18.37
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: -9.0
Off: -9.21
Def: 0.21
|
62-77
Proj. 63.3-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.56
Off: -0.18
Def: 8.75
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: -0.12
Off: -2.45
Def: 2.34
|
69-74
Proj. 64.3-79.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.88
Off: -3.31
Def: 1.43
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-24 |
PAA: -23.66
Off: -14.45
Def: -9.21
|
59-87
Proj. 65.0-82.1
Final
|
PAA: 21.22
Off: 9.84
Def: 11.38
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: -3.97
Off: -0.12
Def: -3.85
|
81-71
Proj. 86.2-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.25
Off: 1.73
Def: 1.52
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-17 |
PAA: 4.96
Off: -2.2
Def: 7.16
|
79-60
Proj. 84.1-58.8
Final
|
PAA: -4.15
Off: -5.63
Def: 1.48
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: -1.21
Off: 4.93
Def: -6.13
|
86-73
Proj. 79.7-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.81
Off: 1.82
Def: -10.63
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-10 |
PAA: 9.35
Off: 3.04
Def: 6.3
|
84-61
Proj. 81.3-60.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.91
Off: -6.89
Def: -7.02
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: 4.85
Off: -0.58
Def: 5.43
|
75-78
Proj. 68.5-87.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.48
Off: 0.76
Def: -4.24
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-03 |
PAA: -1.18
Off: 3.57
Def: -4.75
|
72-83
Proj. 61.2-81.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.3
Off: 5.97
Def: -1.67
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: 2.06
Off: -14.9
Def: 16.96
|
58-64
Proj. 64.6-83.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.92
Off: -15.08
Def: 14.16
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-20 |
PAA: -15.03
Off: -9.82
Def: -5.21
|
71-73
Proj. 74.0-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.36
Off: -3.79
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-16 |
PAA: -36.22
Off: -25.16
Def: -11.05
|
62-77
Proj. 79.1-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.87
Off: -0.17
Def: 8.03
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: -4.62
Off: -15.58
Def: 10.96
|
67-57
Proj. 84.4-62.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.15
Off: -13.33
Def: 15.48
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-13 |
PAA: -11.74
Off: -8.79
Def: -2.95
|
72-70
Proj. 80.7-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.2
Off: -2.85
Def: 5.05
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-05 |
PAA: 17.38
Off: -1.24
Def: 18.62
|
80-50
Proj. 84.8-60.2
Final
|
PAA: -15.81
Off: -16.95
Def: 1.15
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: -18.23
Off: -8.75
Def: -9.48
|
72-76
Proj. 72.9-70.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.12
Off: -1.31
Def: -1.81
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-23 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: -2.17
Def: 2.99
|
79-64
Proj. 73.4-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -26.28
Off: -17.37
Def: -8.91
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-19 |
PAA: -10.58
Off: -5.61
Def: -4.97
|
81-71
Proj. 79.1-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -16.51
Off: -6.07
Def: -10.44
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-15 |
PAA: -12.92
Off: -13.91
Def: 0.99
|
68-66
Proj. 84.0-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.23
Off: 0.26
Def: 12.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-10 |
PAA: 3.45
Off: 3.79
Def: -0.34
|
83-69
Proj. 78.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -12.53
Off: -4.87
Def: -7.66
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: -0.19
Off: -6.12
Def: 5.93
|
75-61
Proj. 80.7-61.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.8
Off: -6.84
Def: 2.04
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Nhial | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 1.0 | 0.348 | 0.2 | 1.0 | |||
| Kwat Abdelkarim | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.58 | 4.0 | 1.58 | 0.21 | 0.58 | 1.08 | 0.444 | 0.464 | 0.805 | |||
| Devon Brooke | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.43 | 1.54 | 0.75 | 0.07 | 0.46 | 0.64 | 0.381 | 0.363 | 0.733 | |||
| James Glenn | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 12.82 | 3.54 | 3.82 | 0.21 | 1.75 | 2.04 | 0.388 | 0.351 | 0.905 | |||
| Braeden Vanbockern | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.84 | 1.0 | 0.74 | 0.0 | 0.74 | 0.68 | 0.36 | 0.271 | 0.6 | |||
| Noah Baca | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.42 | 1.21 | 0.58 | 0.05 | 0.26 | 0.68 | 0.447 | 0.25 | 0.727 | |||
| Jake Vliem | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Connor Libis | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.38 | 0.5 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.4 | 0.333 | 0.333 | |||
| Ethan Russell | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.96 | 1.75 | 0.57 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 0.54 | 0.39 | 0.338 | 0.85 | |||
| Kaleb Mitchell | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 8.89 | 5.29 | 0.61 | 1.14 | 0.39 | 1.86 | 0.507 | 0.333 | 0.443 | |||
| Tobi Obiora | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 7.89 | 4.89 | 0.68 | 0.68 | 1.0 | 1.39 | 0.484 | 0.111 | 0.471 | |||
| Marcus Burks | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 11.15 | 5.33 | 4.07 | 0.33 | 1.48 | 2.78 | 0.413 | 0.287 | 0.513 |