| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-13 | 3.05 | 1.64 | 1.4 | -0.12 | 71.73 | 72.14 | 0.479 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-10 | 4.66 | 0.15 | 4.51 | 0.1 | 69.15 | 66.88 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | None | 14-11 | 4.92 | 0.73 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 74.8 | 73.12 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 7.96 | 3.25 | 4.71 | 0.18 | 75.2 | 71.07 | 0.476 | 0.372 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 16-12 | 6.48 | 4.62 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 80.82 | 77.75 | 0.486 | 0.41 | 0.673 |
| 2017 | None | 21-8 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.16 | 83.69 | 77.38 | 0.485 | 0.4 | 0.741 |
| 2018 | None | 34-4 | 18.77 | 6.95 | 11.82 | 0.44 | 80.08 | 67.24 | 0.511 | 0.404 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 26-7 | 12.96 | 5.46 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 79.48 | 70.88 | 0.498 | 0.416 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 22-6 | 13.95 | 6.57 | 7.38 | 0.23 | 80.57 | 69.89 | 0.501 | 0.382 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 18-1 | 15.76 | 6.49 | 9.27 | 0.49 | 79.47 | 68.21 | 0.506 | 0.382 | 0.631 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 18-11 | 7.54 | 3.91 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 75.55 | 73.0 | 0.445 | 0.329 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 23-7 | 13.55 | 8.3 | 5.24 | 0.34 | 78.77 | 70.97 | 0.465 | 0.366 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 8-19 | -1.45 | 0.75 | -2.21 | -0.13 | 72.78 | 79.44 | 0.433 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 2-26 | -9.33 | -7.39 | -1.94 | -0.41 | 65.54 | 78.86 | 0.425 | 0.342 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.5 | -2.27 | 3.77 | -0.15 | 73.36 | 74.18 | 0.441 | 0.334 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -0.61 | -1.97 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-02-27 |
PAA: 16.96
Off: 18.76
Def: -1.79
|
89-80
Proj. 79.3-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.68
Off: 10.07
Def: -5.39
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-23 |
PAA: 8.79
Off: -6.84
Def: 15.63
|
65-62
Proj. 76.1-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.38
Off: -8.03
Def: 13.41
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: -3.61
Off: -1.73
Def: -1.88
|
70-78
Proj. 70.5-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.43
Off: 6.58
Def: 4.85
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-17 |
PAA: 9.2
Off: 9.56
Def: -0.36
|
84-78
Proj. 78.3-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.49
Off: 9.04
Def: -3.55
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 8.14
Off: 4.88
Def: 3.26
|
81-64
Proj. 80.7-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.12
Off: -4.23
Def: -0.89
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-11 |
PAA: 22.73
Off: 9.65
Def: 13.08
|
83-60
Proj. 78.5-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -11.18
Off: -8.27
Def: -2.91
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 18.42
Off: 17.15
Def: 1.28
|
88-75
Proj. 82.4-70.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.18
Off: 8.76
Def: -1.57
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-04 |
PAA: -0.4
Off: 8.08
Def: -8.48
|
80-85
Proj. 75.8-80.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.21
Off: 9.45
Def: -0.24
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 12.15
Off: 3.53
Def: 8.63
|
75-68
Proj. 75.2-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.21
Off: -1.82
Def: 4.03
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-28 |
PAA: 0.53
Off: 0.33
Def: 0.2
|
72-76
Proj. 67.6-81.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.12
Off: -0.74
Def: -0.37
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-22 |
PAA: -8.9
Off: 1.03
Def: -9.93
|
74-83
Proj. 77.5-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.28
Off: 15.06
Def: 6.22
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-21 |
PAA: 18.57
Off: 18.49
Def: 0.08
|
90-81
Proj. 75.3-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.97
Off: 12.77
Def: -9.8
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-15 |
PAA: 4.53
Off: 4.62
Def: -0.09
|
79-72
Proj. 78.8-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.81
Off: 3.72
Def: 1.09
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-14 |
PAA: 2.65
Off: -2.34
Def: 4.99
|
69-68
Proj. 75.7-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.64
Off: -0.15
Def: 11.79
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-08 |
PAA: 23.14
Off: -4.97
Def: 28.12
|
67-50
Proj. 79.3-65.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.56
Off: -11.94
Def: 17.51
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-07 |
PAA: 22.77
Off: -2.92
Def: 25.69
|
69-53
Proj. 72.9-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.59
Off: -16.23
Def: 8.65
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-02 |
PAA: 7.43
Off: 10.46
Def: -3.03
|
83-80
Proj. 75.6-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.83
Off: 10.33
Def: -2.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-18 |
PAA: -7.75
Off: 0.36
Def: -8.11
|
80-84
Proj. 84.1-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.87
Off: 14.75
Def: 0.12
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-17 |
PAA: 9.31
Off: -3.59
Def: 12.9
|
66-69
Proj. 74.2-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.65
Off: 0.89
Def: 14.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-11 |
PAA: -10.51
Off: -3.67
Def: -6.84
|
68-83
Proj. 71.9-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.49
Off: 12.59
Def: 7.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-10 |
PAA: -6.65
Off: -6.87
Def: 0.23
|
65-76
Proj. 66.6-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.23
Off: 3.52
Def: 5.71
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 27.41
Off: 6.18
Def: 21.23
|
82-49
Proj. 80.1-67.0
Final
|
PAA: -19.84
Off: -18.07
Def: -1.77
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-02 |
PAA: 14.71
Off: 7.43
Def: 7.28
|
79-69
Proj. 77.6-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.39
Off: -1.27
Def: 2.66
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-26 |
PAA: 15.36
Off: 13.59
Def: 1.76
|
84-70
Proj. 74.8-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.01
Off: 1.85
Def: -3.86
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-23 |
PAA: 15.95
Off: 3.68
Def: 12.27
|
75-65
Proj. 76.5-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.9
Off: -2.63
Def: 5.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-20 |
PAA: 9.2
Off: 20.3
Def: -11.09
|
92-90
Proj. 75.5-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.46
Off: 22.9
Def: -12.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-19 |
PAA: 16.47
Off: 2.29
Def: 14.18
|
78-55
Proj. 80.3-64.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.38
Off: -13.59
Def: 2.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: -4.17
Off: -2.49
Def: -1.68
|
69-78
Proj. 74.7-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 21.33
Off: 11.94
Def: 9.39
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-12 |
PAA: -11.42
Off: -3.56
Def: -7.86
|
65-86
Proj. 73.2-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 28.53
Off: 15.7
Def: 12.84
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Landon Leidholt | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Andrew Bergan | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.86 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Andrew Rohrbach | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.4 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Austin Holt | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.38 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Carter Lancaster | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.53 | 1.07 | 0.4 | 0.13 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.64 | 0.571 | 0.4 | |||
| Cole Bergan | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 8.88 | 4.15 | 3.65 | 0.35 | 1.08 | 2.85 | 0.436 | 0.266 | 0.833 | |||
| Kobe Busch | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 2.7 | 0.81 | 0.48 | 0.56 | 0.63 | 0.318 | 0.316 | 0.636 | |||
| Sam Masten | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 15.7 | 5.56 | 4.0 | 0.11 | 1.04 | 2.15 | 0.486 | 0.295 | 0.78 | |||
| Jordan Belka | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Stretch Big | 13.86 | 7.07 | 1.48 | 0.62 | 0.76 | 1.66 | 0.46 | 0.258 | 0.742 | |||
| Jacksen Moni | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.9 | 5.31 | 1.1 | 0.72 | 0.69 | 1.59 | 0.467 | 0.375 | 0.864 | |||
| Trey Longstreet | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 1.83 | 2.21 | 1.28 | 0.24 | 0.83 | 0.55 | 0.514 | 0.167 | 0.636 | |||
| Gavin Terhark | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.38 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.0 | |||
| Bryson Clague | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kailleb Walton-Blanden | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 7.46 | 2.71 | 1.57 | 0.11 | 0.96 | 1.11 | 0.408 | 0.283 | 0.733 | |||
| Gus Reede | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.75 | 1.96 | 1.21 | 0.07 | 0.32 | 0.75 | 0.417 | 0.412 | 0.885 |