| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-13 | 3.05 | 1.64 | 1.4 | -0.12 | 71.73 | 72.14 | 0.479 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-10 | 4.66 | 0.15 | 4.51 | 0.1 | 69.15 | 66.88 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | None | 14-11 | 4.92 | 0.73 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 74.8 | 73.12 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 7.96 | 3.25 | 4.71 | 0.18 | 75.2 | 71.07 | 0.476 | 0.372 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 16-12 | 6.48 | 4.62 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 80.82 | 77.75 | 0.486 | 0.41 | 0.673 |
| 2017 | None | 21-8 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.16 | 83.69 | 77.38 | 0.485 | 0.4 | 0.741 |
| 2018 | None | 34-4 | 18.77 | 6.95 | 11.82 | 0.44 | 80.08 | 67.24 | 0.511 | 0.404 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 26-7 | 12.96 | 5.46 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 79.48 | 70.88 | 0.498 | 0.416 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 22-6 | 13.95 | 6.57 | 7.38 | 0.23 | 80.57 | 69.89 | 0.501 | 0.382 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 18-1 | 15.76 | 6.49 | 9.27 | 0.49 | 79.47 | 68.21 | 0.506 | 0.382 | 0.631 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 18-11 | 7.54 | 3.91 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 75.55 | 73.0 | 0.445 | 0.329 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 23-7 | 13.55 | 8.3 | 5.24 | 0.34 | 78.77 | 70.97 | 0.465 | 0.366 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 8-19 | -1.45 | 0.75 | -2.21 | -0.13 | 72.78 | 79.44 | 0.433 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 2-26 | -9.33 | -7.39 | -1.94 | -0.41 | 65.54 | 78.86 | 0.425 | 0.342 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.5 | -2.27 | 3.77 | -0.15 | 73.36 | 74.18 | 0.441 | 0.334 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -2.05 | -3.51 | 1.46 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-25 |
PAA: -7.11
Off: -17.54
Def: 10.43
|
64-68
Proj. 76.8-76.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.29
Off: -5.04
Def: 14.33
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: -18.5
Off: -15.84
Def: -2.66
|
62-76
Proj. 71.8-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.94
Off: 1.05
Def: 16.89
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: 0.08
Off: -10.24
Def: 10.32
|
71-63
Proj. 76.7-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.46
Off: -10.02
Def: 6.56
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 13.36
Off: 4.65
Def: 8.71
|
81-65
Proj. 73.1-66.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.82
Off: -4.62
Def: -0.2
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: 13.77
Off: 10.85
Def: 2.92
|
86-71
Proj. 75.5-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -11.75
Off: -5.46
Def: -6.29
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 12.06
Off: 3.23
Def: 8.83
|
83-69
Proj. 76.8-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.04
Off: -3.97
Def: -6.07
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: -2.61
Off: -3.49
Def: 0.87
|
78-71
Proj. 76.9-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.5
Off: -1.8
Def: -0.69
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: 12.74
Off: -1.59
Def: 14.32
|
70-63
Proj. 62.7-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.53
Off: -10.45
Def: 7.92
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-30 |
PAA: -14.73
Off: -14.76
Def: 0.03
|
65-81
Proj. 80.3-81.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.54
Off: 8.26
Def: 12.28
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 9.9
Off: -4.31
Def: 14.21
|
72-59
Proj. 72.1-62.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.71
Off: -6.33
Def: 10.04
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-23 |
PAA: 8.16
Off: 1.58
Def: 6.58
|
78-67
Proj. 74.8-71.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.59
Off: -4.32
Def: 3.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: -0.2
Off: -3.57
Def: 3.37
|
73-78
Proj. 75.4-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.69
Off: 5.33
Def: 4.36
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-16 |
PAA: -6.11
Off: 4.87
Def: -10.98
|
84-80
Proj. 68.9-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.67
Off: 7.4
Def: -6.74
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: -5.41
Off: 10.73
Def: -16.14
|
88-91
Proj. 78.6-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.2
Off: 17.72
Def: -3.52
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-09 |
PAA: 4.03
Off: 9.28
Def: -5.26
|
86-79
Proj. 73.1-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.72
Off: 6.29
Def: -5.57
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
77-86
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: -4.51
Off: 2.72
Def: -7.23
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-01 |
PAA: 7.03
Off: 1.2
Def: 5.83
|
70-77
Proj. 65.0-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 11.95
Off: 4.42
Def: 7.53
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: -21.69
Off: -9.36
Def: -12.34
|
67-86
Proj. 69.2-76.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.71
Off: 8.37
Def: 8.34
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-18 |
PAA: -28.78
Off: -26.19
Def: -2.6
|
52-76
Proj. 76.9-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 32.1
Off: -0.01
Def: 32.11
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: -6.92
Off: -17.96
Def: 11.04
|
63-66
Proj. 76.9-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.15
Off: -7.12
Def: 15.27
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -16.65
Off: 0.13
Def: -16.78
|
79-91
Proj. 73.9-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 16.25
Off: 17.86
Def: -1.61
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: -20.14
Off: -7.76
Def: -12.38
|
68-87
Proj. 69.8-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.43
Off: 9.57
Def: 7.86
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-29 |
PAA: -2.05
Off: -2.7
Def: 0.64
|
74-73
Proj. 70.3-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.05
Off: -6.63
Def: 1.58
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-26 |
PAA: -16.94
Off: -12.65
Def: -4.29
|
74-71
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: -6.51
Off: -9.32
Def: 2.81
|
65-73
Proj. 68.1-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.26
Off: -1.62
Def: 10.87
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: 19.52
Off: 5.34
Def: 14.18
|
80-61
Proj. 78.3-63.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.63
Off: -5.24
Def: 4.61
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 3.14
Off: -4.39
Def: 7.53
|
72-66
Proj. 69.4-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.55
Off: 0.14
Def: 8.42
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 3.76
Off: 4.82
Def: -1.06
|
72-83
Proj. 65.5-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.29
Off: 8.72
Def: 3.58
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Parker Lemer | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jake Vliem | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Braeden Vanbockern | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Marley Baah-Yeboah | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Cameron Mercadel | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.25 | 2.38 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 0.36 | 0.349 | 0.813 | |||
| Lane Tietz | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.64 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.2 | 0.222 | 0.5 | |||
| James Glenn | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.71 | 2.75 | 2.29 | 0.17 | 1.38 | 0.83 | 0.441 | 0.376 | 0.926 | |||
| Simon Akena | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.58 | 3.71 | 1.21 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 1.17 | 0.484 | 0.31 | 0.8 | |||
| Tobi Obiora | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Dunker | 7.4 | 8.2 | 1.44 | 1.12 | 0.32 | 1.8 | 0.598 | 0.313 | 0.5 | |||
| Nelson Reynolds | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.08 | 1.19 | 0.81 | 0.04 | 0.23 | 0.23 | 0.437 | 0.473 | 0.714 | |||
| Ty Rogers | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.85 | 0.19 | 0.5 | 1.38 | 0.366 | 0.25 | 0.492 | |||
| Joshua Book | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 14.46 | 5.18 | 4.57 | 0.11 | 0.46 | 2.25 | 0.409 | 0.289 | 0.909 | |||
| Benjamin Bowen | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.32 | 3.46 | 1.25 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 0.71 | 0.472 | 0.414 | 0.761 | |||
| Marshawn Smith | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Stretch Big | 11.0 | 4.79 | 1.21 | 0.25 | 0.43 | 1.54 | 0.441 | 0.268 | 0.654 |