| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-13 | 3.05 | 1.64 | 1.4 | -0.12 | 71.73 | 72.14 | 0.479 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-10 | 4.66 | 0.15 | 4.51 | 0.1 | 69.15 | 66.88 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | None | 14-11 | 4.92 | 0.73 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 74.8 | 73.12 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 7.96 | 3.25 | 4.71 | 0.18 | 75.2 | 71.07 | 0.476 | 0.372 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 16-12 | 6.48 | 4.62 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 80.82 | 77.75 | 0.486 | 0.41 | 0.673 |
| 2017 | None | 21-8 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.16 | 83.69 | 77.38 | 0.485 | 0.4 | 0.741 |
| 2018 | None | 34-4 | 18.77 | 6.95 | 11.82 | 0.44 | 80.08 | 67.24 | 0.511 | 0.404 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 26-7 | 12.96 | 5.46 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 79.48 | 70.88 | 0.498 | 0.416 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 22-6 | 13.95 | 6.57 | 7.38 | 0.23 | 80.57 | 69.89 | 0.501 | 0.382 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 18-1 | 15.76 | 6.49 | 9.27 | 0.49 | 79.47 | 68.21 | 0.506 | 0.382 | 0.631 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 18-11 | 7.54 | 3.91 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 75.55 | 73.0 | 0.445 | 0.329 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 23-7 | 13.55 | 8.3 | 5.24 | 0.34 | 78.77 | 70.97 | 0.465 | 0.366 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 8-19 | -1.45 | 0.75 | -2.21 | -0.13 | 72.78 | 79.44 | 0.433 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 2-26 | -9.33 | -7.39 | -1.94 | -0.41 | 65.54 | 78.86 | 0.425 | 0.342 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.5 | -2.27 | 3.77 | -0.15 | 73.36 | 74.18 | 0.441 | 0.334 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -0.61 | -1.97 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-02-26 |
PAA: 1.48
Off: -9.95
Def: 11.42
|
64-66
Proj. 76.3-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.25
Off: -3.49
Def: 14.74
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: 7.09
Off: -7.19
Def: 14.28
|
73-58
Proj. 82.1-67.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.86
Off: -13.35
Def: 7.49
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-21 |
PAA: -5.24
Off: -6.27
Def: 1.03
|
72-69
Proj. 80.6-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.01
Off: -0.7
Def: 7.71
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: -5.34
Off: 5.52
Def: -10.86
|
78-85
Proj. 77.4-72.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.99
Off: 17.32
Def: 3.67
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-14 |
PAA: -30.21
Off: -15.07
Def: -15.14
|
59-90
Proj. 66.4-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 27.64
Off: 16.02
Def: 11.61
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -9.72
Off: -15.14
Def: 5.42
|
58-76
Proj. 75.0-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 30.52
Off: 6.91
Def: 23.61
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-07 |
PAA: -11.73
Off: 2.64
Def: -14.37
|
80-88
Proj. 79.8-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 18.14
Off: 18.59
Def: -0.45
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: -5.42
Off: -9.32
Def: 3.9
|
70-76
Proj. 81.4-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.61
Off: 6.61
Def: 10.0
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-31 |
PAA: 1.34
Off: -14.43
Def: 15.76
|
53-64
Proj. 69.6-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.0
Off: -5.72
Def: 26.73
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: 0.46
Off: 5.28
Def: -4.82
|
78-80
Proj. 73.0-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.8
Off: 7.14
Def: -1.33
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-24 |
PAA: 9.87
Off: 5.44
Def: 4.43
|
79-71
Proj. 81.6-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.01
Off: 1.98
Def: 6.02
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: 11.32
Off: 12.75
Def: -1.44
|
85-77
Proj. 79.4-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.78
Off: 7.81
Def: -2.03
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-17 |
PAA: -21.78
Off: -25.67
Def: 3.89
|
49-72
Proj. 62.1-82.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.38
Off: -9.42
Def: 18.79
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: 2.04
Off: 5.41
Def: -3.37
|
83-75
Proj. 80.3-68.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.86
Off: 5.28
Def: -3.42
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-10 |
PAA: 6.05
Off: 12.77
Def: -6.72
|
80-91
Proj. 69.7-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.85
Off: 21.29
Def: -0.44
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: -13.47
Off: 5.3
Def: -18.78
|
79-96
Proj. 76.9-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.66
Off: 19.99
Def: 1.67
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-03 |
PAA: 40.21
Off: 4.13
Def: 36.08
|
77-43
Proj. 75.1-70.3
Final
|
PAA: -25.0
Off: -27.0
Def: 2.0
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-21 |
PAA: 8.64
Off: -4.0
Def: 12.64
|
70-69
Proj. 76.4-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.08
Off: -0.7
Def: 9.78
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: 25.25
Off: 2.0
Def: 23.25
|
75-59
Proj. 75.8-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -6.93
Off: -12.09
Def: 5.16
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-13 |
PAA: -6.94
Off: -5.59
Def: -1.34
|
79-64
Proj. 87.1-59.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.19
Off: -5.76
Def: 0.57
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: -6.99
Off: 0.79
Def: -7.78
|
74-83
Proj. 69.8-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.55
Off: 8.98
Def: -0.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-06 |
PAA: -1.59
Off: 10.81
Def: -12.4
|
84-88
Proj. 70.8-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.91
Off: 12.28
Def: -9.37
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-30 |
PAA: 13.3
Off: 13.62
Def: -0.32
|
87-76
Proj. 81.6-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.87
Off: 5.46
Def: -1.59
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-10 |
PAA: 5.08
Off: 9.13
Def: -4.05
|
87-78
Proj. 81.0-70.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.0
Off: 6.86
Def: -9.86
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-09 |
PAA: 15.6
Off: -2.43
Def: 18.03
|
65-66
Proj. 69.7-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.79
Off: -5.97
Def: 13.77
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mack Arvidson | Northern State Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Carter Evans | Northern State Wolves | None | Dunker | 3.53 | 2.26 | 0.21 | 0.74 | 0.11 | 0.74 | 0.531 | 0.0 | 0.405 | |||
| Tanner Heiser | Northern State Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.45 | 0.82 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.5 | 0.321 | 0.317 | 0.833 | |||
| Spencer Pankonin | Northern State Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.3 | 1.22 | 0.35 | 0.22 | 0.09 | 0.39 | 0.429 | 0.35 | 0.778 | |||
| Darin Peterka | Northern State Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.6 | 2.84 | 0.96 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.16 | 0.423 | 0.415 | 0.694 | |||
| Jared Hannigan | Northern State Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.64 | 2.76 | 1.56 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.24 | 0.413 | 0.327 | 0.678 | |||
| Michael Schreiber | Northern State Wolves | None | Traditional Big | 4.56 | 2.56 | 0.24 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.96 | 0.598 | 0.0 | 0.552 | |||
| Mitch White | Northern State Wolves | None | Scoring Wing | 4.0 | 2.88 | 1.84 | 0.16 | 0.32 | 0.88 | 0.405 | 0.375 | 0.703 | |||
| Seth Bachand | Northern State Wolves | None | Traditional Big | 11.6 | 6.2 | 0.88 | 1.24 | 0.36 | 1.8 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.655 | |||
| Skye Warwick | Northern State Wolves | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.56 | 2.12 | 1.16 | 0.04 | 0.32 | 0.64 | 0.469 | 0.486 | 0.732 | |||
| Trent Zomer | Northern State Wolves | None | Dunker | 8.0 | 4.84 | 1.84 | 1.4 | 0.48 | 1.84 | 0.504 | 0.182 | 0.609 | |||
| Tydan Storrusten | Northern State Wolves | None | Traditional PG | 11.44 | 3.2 | 3.32 | 0.08 | 1.0 | 2.44 | 0.439 | 0.338 | 0.838 |