| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-15 | 1.2 | -0.71 | 1.91 | -0.16 | 69.38 | 71.42 | 0.442 | 0.355 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | None | 19-12 | 7.66 | 0.72 | 6.94 | 0.16 | 68.97 | 65.71 | 0.453 | 0.326 | 0.755 |
| 2014 | None | 16-14 | 4.21 | 9.27 | -5.06 | 0.06 | 83.5 | 83.57 | 0.443 | 0.376 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | None | 15-13 | 4.07 | 10.41 | -6.35 | 0.05 | 82.64 | 83.18 | 0.443 | 0.361 | 0.714 |
| 2016 | None | 15-17 | 4.75 | 6.81 | -2.06 | 0.01 | 82.06 | 82.78 | 0.453 | 0.369 | 0.697 |
| 2017 | None | 22-11 | 6.72 | 4.17 | 2.55 | 0.19 | 78.73 | 76.67 | 0.478 | 0.378 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | None | 16-15 | 3.56 | 6.26 | -2.7 | 0.04 | 79.94 | 80.68 | 0.476 | 0.396 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 7-22 | -2.58 | 3.57 | -6.14 | -0.21 | 77.24 | 85.45 | 0.458 | 0.406 | 0.767 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 17-10 | 3.25 | 6.37 | -3.11 | 0.05 | 80.15 | 80.41 | 0.447 | 0.378 | 0.744 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 10-7 | 5.65 | 13.18 | -7.53 | 0.16 | 87.47 | 86.12 | 0.443 | 0.392 | 0.796 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 26-6 | 13.34 | 11.05 | 2.29 | 0.37 | 82.78 | 74.16 | 0.477 | 0.377 | 0.783 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 16-13 | 5.18 | 6.78 | -1.6 | 0.08 | 77.72 | 77.41 | 0.447 | 0.338 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 21-10 | 7.86 | 12.07 | -4.22 | 0.14 | 85.81 | 81.29 | 0.465 | 0.359 | 0.771 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 20-9 | 11.1 | 9.99 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 83.86 | 77.03 | 0.426 | 0.322 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 17-11 | 5.42 | 7.36 | -1.95 | 0.09 | 82.82 | 78.5 | 0.451 | 0.331 | 0.682 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 6.78 | 6.58 | -0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-03-01 |
PAA: 14.84
Off: 1.95
Def: 12.89
|
79-68
Proj. 88.0-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.17
Off: -3.62
Def: 3.79
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-26 |
PAA: 0.78
Off: 8.61
Def: -7.83
|
86-81
Proj. 82.0-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.95
Off: 6.26
Def: -2.31
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-22 |
PAA: -0.71
Off: 5.53
Def: -6.24
|
85-74
Proj. 80.2-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.94
Off: -0.87
Def: -1.06
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-21 |
PAA: 5.69
Off: 23.13
Def: -17.44
|
104-100
Proj. 79.6-83.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.59
Off: 18.74
Def: -15.15
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-15 |
PAA: 4.94
Off: 18.6
Def: -13.66
|
94-97
Proj. 81.4-87.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.27
Off: 19.16
Def: -8.89
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-14 |
PAA: -2.19
Off: 9.67
Def: -11.86
|
87-85
Proj. 82.0-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.78
Off: 9.99
Def: -3.21
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-08 |
PAA: -3.59
Off: 0.14
Def: -3.72
|
79-84
Proj. 83.0-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.46
Off: 12.52
Def: 1.94
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-07 |
PAA: -19.21
Off: -25.93
Def: 6.72
|
53-73
Proj. 69.0-80.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.82
Off: -1.73
Def: 17.54
|
View Game |
| 2014-02-01 |
PAA: -5.42
Off: -9.32
Def: 3.9
|
70-76
Proj. 79.9-79.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.61
Off: 6.61
Def: 10.0
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-31 |
PAA: -0.84
Off: 20.8
Def: -21.64
|
107-109
Proj. 88.0-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.14
Off: 27.54
Def: -15.41
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-25 |
PAA: 0.09
Off: 9.35
Def: -9.26
|
78-95
Proj. 76.4-88.5
Final
|
PAA: 22.39
Off: 17.36
Def: 5.02
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-24 |
PAA: -16.81
Off: -8.16
Def: -8.65
|
69-81
Proj. 81.3-77.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.5
Off: 5.63
Def: 13.87
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-18 |
PAA: -19.2
Off: -3.66
Def: -15.54
|
75-96
Proj. 78.1-75.0
Final
|
PAA: 30.21
Off: 26.58
Def: 3.63
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-17 |
PAA: 6.09
Off: 4.58
Def: 1.51
|
84-78
Proj. 84.2-89.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.1
Off: 1.8
Def: -2.9
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-11 |
PAA: -0.03
Off: 0.92
Def: -0.95
|
79-71
Proj. 82.1-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.75
Off: -3.77
Def: 4.52
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-10 |
PAA: 8.08
Off: 8.15
Def: -0.07
|
88-71
Proj. 84.2-77.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.55
Off: -3.68
Def: -3.88
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-04 |
PAA: 12.37
Off: 20.67
Def: -8.3
|
102-89
Proj. 85.0-82.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.38
Off: 18.12
Def: -17.74
|
View Game |
| 2014-01-03 |
PAA: -28.67
Off: -12.21
Def: -16.45
|
66-97
Proj. 66.5-87.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.75
Off: 14.86
Def: -0.11
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-21 |
PAA: 10.21
Off: -0.79
Def: 11.0
|
78-68
Proj. 81.7-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.97
Off: 3.94
Def: 5.03
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-14 |
PAA: 5.22
Off: 14.28
Def: -9.06
|
96-87
Proj. 89.3-84.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.18
Off: 10.39
Def: -10.57
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-13 |
PAA: -6.07
Off: 1.58
Def: -7.65
|
73-83
Proj. 75.0-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.58
Off: 7.91
Def: 10.67
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-07 |
PAA: -0.12
Off: 6.9
Def: -7.02
|
87-88
Proj. 77.2-81.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.16
Off: 12.4
Def: -10.23
|
View Game |
| 2013-12-06 |
PAA: 35.62
Off: 14.44
Def: 21.18
|
95-56
Proj. 88.5-76.4
Final
|
PAA: -12.01
Off: -6.58
Def: -5.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-30 |
PAA: 4.87
Off: 17.42
Def: -12.55
|
86-93
Proj. 72.9-81.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.99
Off: 17.09
Def: -2.1
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-25 |
PAA: 5.64
Off: 4.97
Def: 0.68
|
84-79
Proj. 79.1-85.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.26
Off: 2.33
Def: -7.59
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-23 |
PAA: -11.26
Off: 8.49
Def: -19.75
|
88-101
Proj. 81.2-84.4
Final
|
PAA: 15.36
Off: 25.19
Def: -9.83
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-19 |
PAA: 9.0
Off: 7.41
Def: 1.59
|
81-75
Proj. 76.8-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.79
Off: 0.0
Def: 2.79
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-14 |
PAA: 15.07
Off: 2.11
Def: 12.95
|
79-69
Proj. 81.0-76.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.77
Off: -2.41
Def: -0.36
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-10 |
PAA: 10.45
Off: 17.75
Def: -7.3
|
97-90
Proj. 86.4-81.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.0
Off: 15.67
Def: -11.67
|
View Game |
| 2013-11-09 |
PAA: -0.43
Off: 8.52
Def: -8.95
|
78-91
Proj. 73.1-83.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.66
Off: 13.16
Def: 3.5
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Turner Wentzien | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Logan Johnson | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.333 | 0.5 | 0.0 | |||
| Nick Soyer | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 1.71 | 0.71 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.6 | |||
| Connor Schabel | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Trevor Hook | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 1.2 | 1.13 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.27 | 0.27 | 0.318 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Luke Lenhart | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 4.61 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.61 | 0.87 | 0.38 | 0.408 | 0.5 | |||
| Austin Mecca | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Rim Protector | 1.48 | 1.83 | 0.17 | 0.26 | 0.13 | 0.43 | 0.275 | 0.0 | 0.48 | |||
| David Smith | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional PG | 5.25 | 3.25 | 2.0 | 0.25 | 0.54 | 1.62 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.61 | |||
| Kierre Ogbonna | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional Big | 3.86 | 2.71 | 0.14 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.36 | 0.419 | 0.133 | 0.583 | |||
| Joey Woods | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional PG | 17.76 | 3.66 | 4.66 | 0.21 | 1.34 | 2.9 | 0.506 | 0.458 | 0.759 | |||
| Grant Lang | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 12.13 | 2.67 | 1.07 | 0.13 | 1.07 | 0.93 | 0.444 | 0.44 | 0.878 | |||
| Jace Hanna | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 3.43 | 1.97 | 1.03 | 0.03 | 0.83 | 0.73 | 0.419 | 0.36 | 0.792 | |||
| Jimmy Roth | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.4 | 3.3 | 1.23 | 0.43 | 0.9 | 0.93 | 0.459 | 0.388 | 0.74 | |||
| Jordan Hay | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Stretch Big | 5.93 | 3.47 | 0.6 | 0.83 | 1.13 | 0.6 | 0.424 | 0.195 | 0.646 | |||
| Josh Weeber | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 12.73 | 2.97 | 0.3 | 0.17 | 0.53 | 0.57 | 0.456 | 0.407 | 0.823 | |||
| Bo Pagel | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.0 | 3.57 | 1.33 | 0.13 | 0.83 | 0.97 | 0.393 | 0.31 | 0.701 |