| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-15 | 1.2 | -0.71 | 1.91 | -0.16 | 69.38 | 71.42 | 0.442 | 0.355 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | None | 19-12 | 7.66 | 0.72 | 6.94 | 0.16 | 68.97 | 65.71 | 0.453 | 0.326 | 0.755 |
| 2014 | None | 16-14 | 4.21 | 9.27 | -5.06 | 0.06 | 83.5 | 83.57 | 0.443 | 0.376 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | None | 15-13 | 4.07 | 10.41 | -6.35 | 0.05 | 82.64 | 83.18 | 0.443 | 0.361 | 0.714 |
| 2016 | None | 15-17 | 4.75 | 6.81 | -2.06 | 0.01 | 82.06 | 82.78 | 0.453 | 0.369 | 0.697 |
| 2017 | None | 22-11 | 6.72 | 4.17 | 2.55 | 0.19 | 78.73 | 76.67 | 0.478 | 0.378 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | None | 16-15 | 3.56 | 6.26 | -2.7 | 0.04 | 79.94 | 80.68 | 0.476 | 0.396 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 7-22 | -2.58 | 3.57 | -6.14 | -0.21 | 77.24 | 85.45 | 0.458 | 0.406 | 0.767 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 17-10 | 3.25 | 6.37 | -3.11 | 0.05 | 80.15 | 80.41 | 0.447 | 0.378 | 0.744 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 10-7 | 5.65 | 13.18 | -7.53 | 0.16 | 87.47 | 86.12 | 0.443 | 0.392 | 0.796 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 26-6 | 13.34 | 11.05 | 2.29 | 0.37 | 82.78 | 74.16 | 0.477 | 0.377 | 0.783 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 16-13 | 5.18 | 6.78 | -1.6 | 0.08 | 77.72 | 77.41 | 0.447 | 0.338 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 21-10 | 7.86 | 12.07 | -4.22 | 0.14 | 85.81 | 81.29 | 0.465 | 0.359 | 0.771 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 20-9 | 11.1 | 9.99 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 83.86 | 77.03 | 0.426 | 0.322 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 17-11 | 5.42 | 7.36 | -1.95 | 0.09 | 82.82 | 78.5 | 0.451 | 0.331 | 0.682 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 6.78 | 6.58 | -0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: -8.67
Off: 1.8
Def: -10.47
|
74-81
Proj. 79.1-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.74
Off: 7.57
Def: 5.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-24 |
PAA: 8.9
Off: 4.85
Def: 4.05
|
77-65
Proj. 77.5-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.41
Off: 1.4
Def: 1.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-18 |
PAA: 5.19
Off: 5.56
Def: -0.37
|
76-72
Proj. 70.0-71.0
Final
|
PAA: 0.26
Off: 3.26
Def: -3.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-17 |
PAA: -0.86
Off: 0.31
Def: -1.17
|
75-63
Proj. 74.8-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.23
Off: -5.12
Def: -2.11
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: 22.31
Off: 12.4
Def: 9.9
|
86-58
Proj. 80.9-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -7.44
Off: -3.54
Def: -3.91
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 0.23
Off: 3.09
Def: -2.85
|
75-72
Proj. 77.6-65.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.47
Off: 6.52
Def: 2.95
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-03 |
PAA: 1.75
Off: 5.53
Def: -3.78
|
79-74
Proj. 76.1-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.14
Off: 2.05
Def: -1.91
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: -8.72
Off: 13.5
Def: -22.22
|
93-98
Proj. 74.7-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.14
Off: 22.72
Def: -15.58
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-27 |
PAA: -3.36
Off: 1.54
Def: -4.9
|
71-81
Proj. 69.5-75.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.9
Off: 12.2
Def: 1.7
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -0.07
Off: -13.37
Def: 13.3
|
55-51
Proj. 67.6-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 0.33
Off: -20.1
Def: 20.43
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-20 |
PAA: 6.91
Off: 0.52
Def: 6.39
|
70-66
Proj. 69.6-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.27
Off: -2.3
Def: 2.56
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -17.95
Off: -27.28
Def: 9.33
|
48-61
Proj. 64.3-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.17
Off: -10.48
Def: 17.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: 2.85
Off: -0.22
Def: 3.08
|
70-68
Proj. 72.9-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.93
Off: -0.14
Def: 3.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-08 |
PAA: -11.77
Off: -1.9
Def: -9.87
|
73-84
Proj. 75.3-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.45
Off: 13.67
Def: -0.22
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 0.05
Off: -0.24
Def: 0.29
|
68-74
Proj. 68.5-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.33
Off: 4.49
Def: 3.85
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: -6.55
Off: 0.03
Def: -6.58
|
72-76
Proj. 71.4-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.91
Off: 5.94
Def: -0.03
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-02 |
PAA: 2.21
Off: -0.97
Def: 3.18
|
71-66
Proj. 74.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.98
Off: -1.71
Def: 3.69
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 3.44
Off: 1.1
Def: 2.34
|
73-67
Proj. 79.0-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 7.89
Off: 1.1
Def: 6.79
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-16 |
PAA: 0.25
Off: -15.7
Def: 15.96
|
58-55
Proj. 70.4-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.82
Off: -15.75
Def: 12.93
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: -2.32
Off: -6.5
Def: 4.18
|
60-70
Proj. 66.9-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 13.72
Off: 1.48
Def: 12.24
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-09 |
PAA: -10.84
Off: -5.5
Def: -5.35
|
70-82
Proj. 76.5-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.91
Off: 12.39
Def: 2.52
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-03 |
PAA: -12.88
Off: -7.22
Def: -5.66
|
57-84
Proj. 65.4-77.0
Final
|
PAA: 27.76
Off: 13.79
Def: 13.98
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-26 |
PAA: -1.06
Off: 0.89
Def: -1.95
|
75-68
Proj. 74.2-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.51
Off: -0.43
Def: -2.09
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-18 |
PAA: 28.16
Off: 2.48
Def: 25.68
|
79-38
Proj. 76.6-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -35.62
Off: -28.52
Def: -7.1
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kellyn Nagle | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jake Shonka | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.143 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Logan Johnson | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional PG | 1.59 | 0.65 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.47 | 0.421 | 0.2 | 0.625 | |||
| Brad Arnold | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.88 | 2.71 | 1.83 | 0.08 | 0.67 | 0.96 | 0.402 | 0.283 | 0.684 | |||
| Mark Lafrenz | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.21 | 2.42 | 0.67 | 0.12 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.444 | 0.393 | 0.722 | |||
| Bo Pagel | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.79 | 1.92 | 1.25 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 0.88 | 0.376 | 0.349 | 0.5 | |||
| Mike Lafrenz | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional Big | 6.17 | 2.54 | 0.17 | 0.25 | 0.04 | 1.04 | 0.504 | 0.0 | 0.585 | |||
| Jake Hughes | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional PG | 8.17 | 2.5 | 2.46 | 0.04 | 0.92 | 1.33 | 0.432 | 0.303 | 0.811 | |||
| Sam Elgin | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 12.25 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 0.38 | 0.88 | 1.67 | 0.492 | 0.478 | 0.857 | |||
| Tucker Wentzien | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional Big | 13.54 | 7.33 | 0.79 | 0.96 | 0.67 | 1.79 | 0.494 | 0.36 | 0.635 | |||
| Trevor Hook | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.3 | 1.45 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.85 | 0.373 | 0.267 | 0.421 | |||
| Joey Woods | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Traditional PG | 8.41 | 2.53 | 2.71 | 0.41 | 0.47 | 2.0 | 0.397 | 0.125 | 0.724 | |||
| Cedric Collins | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 3.25 | 1.81 | 1.06 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 0.69 | 0.389 | 0.4 | 0.571 | |||
| Brandon Voss | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Nick Soyer | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alex Evans | Upper Iowa Peacocks | None | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 |