| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-15 | 1.2 | -0.71 | 1.91 | -0.16 | 69.38 | 71.42 | 0.442 | 0.355 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | None | 19-12 | 7.66 | 0.72 | 6.94 | 0.16 | 68.97 | 65.71 | 0.453 | 0.326 | 0.755 |
| 2014 | None | 16-14 | 4.21 | 9.27 | -5.06 | 0.06 | 83.5 | 83.57 | 0.443 | 0.376 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | None | 15-13 | 4.07 | 10.41 | -6.35 | 0.05 | 82.64 | 83.18 | 0.443 | 0.361 | 0.714 |
| 2016 | None | 15-17 | 4.75 | 6.81 | -2.06 | 0.01 | 82.06 | 82.78 | 0.453 | 0.369 | 0.697 |
| 2017 | None | 22-11 | 6.72 | 4.17 | 2.55 | 0.19 | 78.73 | 76.67 | 0.478 | 0.378 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | None | 16-15 | 3.56 | 6.26 | -2.7 | 0.04 | 79.94 | 80.68 | 0.476 | 0.396 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 7-22 | -2.58 | 3.57 | -6.14 | -0.21 | 77.24 | 85.45 | 0.458 | 0.406 | 0.767 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 17-10 | 3.25 | 6.37 | -3.11 | 0.05 | 80.15 | 80.41 | 0.447 | 0.378 | 0.744 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 10-7 | 5.65 | 13.18 | -7.53 | 0.16 | 87.47 | 86.12 | 0.443 | 0.392 | 0.796 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 26-6 | 13.34 | 11.05 | 2.29 | 0.37 | 82.78 | 74.16 | 0.477 | 0.377 | 0.783 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 16-13 | 5.18 | 6.78 | -1.6 | 0.08 | 77.72 | 77.41 | 0.447 | 0.338 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 21-10 | 7.86 | 12.07 | -4.22 | 0.14 | 85.81 | 81.29 | 0.465 | 0.359 | 0.771 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 20-9 | 11.1 | 9.99 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 83.86 | 77.03 | 0.426 | 0.322 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 17-11 | 5.42 | 7.36 | -1.95 | 0.09 | 82.82 | 78.5 | 0.451 | 0.331 | 0.682 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 6.78 | 6.58 | -0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 0.52
Off: 10.97
Def: -10.45
|
85-90
Proj. 80.8-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.59
Off: 10.24
Def: -0.65
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 25.19
Off: 10.45
Def: 14.73
|
90-67
Proj. 81.2-80.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.87
Off: -4.03
Def: -10.84
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -11.3
Off: -13.25
Def: 1.94
|
65-80
Proj. 81.2-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 21.0
Off: 8.24
Def: 12.77
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 12.46
Off: 19.66
Def: -7.2
|
94-87
Proj. 81.2-81.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.35
Off: 9.99
Def: -6.64
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 7.91
Off: 20.92
Def: -13.02
|
96-94
Proj. 81.2-81.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.47
Off: 15.62
Def: -8.15
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -19.51
Off: -4.65
Def: -14.86
|
74-99
Proj. 75.5-88.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.34
Off: 17.35
Def: -1.01
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: -4.45
Off: -2.82
Def: -1.63
|
76-84
Proj. 75.5-88.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.29
Off: 4.02
Def: -2.73
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 9.65
Off: 33.11
Def: -23.46
|
114-109
Proj. 82.4-82.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.56
Off: 26.05
Def: -21.48
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 15.3
Off: 22.73
Def: -7.43
|
98-88
Proj. 82.4-82.3
Final
|
PAA: 0.79
Off: 11.29
Def: -10.5
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -5.01
Off: -5.11
Def: 0.09
|
74-82
Proj. 83.8-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.65
Off: 17.43
Def: 7.23
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: 29.38
Off: 18.8
Def: 10.58
|
99-71
Proj. 83.8-74.0
Final
|
PAA: -11.19
Off: 5.92
Def: -17.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-17 |
PAA: -2.17
Off: 15.02
Def: -17.18
|
90-92
Proj. 84.6-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.21
Off: 17.01
Def: -3.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -2.13
Off: 4.0
Def: -6.12
|
79-81
Proj. 84.6-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 12.75
Off: 5.52
Def: 7.23
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 13.58
Off: 7.58
Def: 6.0
|
87-76
Proj. 77.9-76.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.01
Off: 8.96
Def: -11.97
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 14.72
Off: -10.51
Def: 25.23
|
68-55
Proj. 77.9-76.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.68
Off: -11.47
Def: 6.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 3.75
Off: 24.78
Def: -21.02
|
110-106
Proj. 86.8-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.31
Off: 23.58
Def: -18.28
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: 21.28
Off: 26.51
Def: -5.23
|
107-84
Proj. 86.8-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -10.49
Off: 7.43
Def: -17.92
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Travis Goede | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Chris Olson | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jake Zielke | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Sam Allen | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.5 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.333 | 0.286 | 1.0 | |||
| Cade Moritz | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 2.38 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.563 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Jackson Joens | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.53 | 1.24 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.65 | 0.24 | 0.3 | 0.34 | 0.0 | |||
| Lucas Duax | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 15.24 | 6.12 | 2.24 | 0.47 | 2.24 | 1.47 | 0.493 | 0.386 | 0.698 | |||
| Joe Smoldt | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 16.82 | 3.12 | 2.71 | 0.06 | 1.0 | 1.29 | 0.423 | 0.403 | 0.853 | |||
| Jareese Williams | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 17.47 | 6.18 | 0.59 | 0.06 | 0.59 | 1.41 | 0.405 | 0.405 | 0.808 | |||
| Dylan Jones | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 7.88 | 4.29 | 1.35 | 0.94 | 0.35 | 1.12 | 0.515 | 0.333 | 0.705 | |||
| Baden Noennig | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 3.06 | 2.06 | 0.65 | 0.29 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.474 | 0.0 | 0.842 | |||
| Max Duax | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Stretch Big | 3.65 | 2.59 | 0.94 | 0.41 | 0.47 | 0.65 | 0.436 | 0.313 | 0.818 | |||
| Jake Hilmer | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 14.76 | 2.88 | 4.24 | 0.0 | 1.35 | 1.94 | 0.454 | 0.475 | 0.865 | |||
| Jackson Foley | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 2.35 | 0.94 | 0.82 | 0.0 | 0.41 | 0.94 | 0.424 | 0.308 | 0.8 | |||
| Sean Biernacki | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 1.0 |