| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-15 | 1.2 | -0.71 | 1.91 | -0.16 | 69.38 | 71.42 | 0.442 | 0.355 | 0.698 |
| 2013 | None | 19-12 | 7.66 | 0.72 | 6.94 | 0.16 | 68.97 | 65.71 | 0.453 | 0.326 | 0.755 |
| 2014 | None | 16-14 | 4.21 | 9.27 | -5.06 | 0.06 | 83.5 | 83.57 | 0.443 | 0.376 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | None | 15-13 | 4.07 | 10.41 | -6.35 | 0.05 | 82.64 | 83.18 | 0.443 | 0.361 | 0.714 |
| 2016 | None | 15-17 | 4.75 | 6.81 | -2.06 | 0.01 | 82.06 | 82.78 | 0.453 | 0.369 | 0.697 |
| 2017 | None | 22-11 | 6.72 | 4.17 | 2.55 | 0.19 | 78.73 | 76.67 | 0.478 | 0.378 | 0.72 |
| 2018 | None | 16-15 | 3.56 | 6.26 | -2.7 | 0.04 | 79.94 | 80.68 | 0.476 | 0.396 | 0.734 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 7-22 | -2.58 | 3.57 | -6.14 | -0.21 | 77.24 | 85.45 | 0.458 | 0.406 | 0.767 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 17-10 | 3.25 | 6.37 | -3.11 | 0.05 | 80.15 | 80.41 | 0.447 | 0.378 | 0.744 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 10-7 | 5.65 | 13.18 | -7.53 | 0.16 | 87.47 | 86.12 | 0.443 | 0.392 | 0.796 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 26-6 | 13.34 | 11.05 | 2.29 | 0.37 | 82.78 | 74.16 | 0.477 | 0.377 | 0.783 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 16-13 | 5.18 | 6.78 | -1.6 | 0.08 | 77.72 | 77.41 | 0.447 | 0.338 | 0.733 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 21-10 | 7.86 | 12.07 | -4.22 | 0.14 | 85.81 | 81.29 | 0.465 | 0.359 | 0.771 |
| 2025 | GLVC | 20-9 | 11.1 | 9.99 | 1.11 | 0.22 | 83.86 | 77.03 | 0.426 | 0.322 | 0.733 |
| 2026 | GLVC | 17-11 | 5.42 | 7.36 | -1.95 | 0.09 | 82.82 | 78.5 | 0.451 | 0.331 | 0.682 |
| 2027 | GLVC | 0-0 | 6.78 | 6.58 | -0.16 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: 10.69
Off: 8.39
Def: 2.29
|
91-72
Proj. 90.1-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.82
Off: 2.64
Def: -6.47
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 9.78
Off: 12.58
Def: -2.79
|
95-77
Proj. 83.0-79.4
Final
|
PAA: -17.93
Off: -1.83
Def: -16.09
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-22 |
PAA: 0.8
Off: -0.54
Def: 1.34
|
75-77
Proj. 75.9-83.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.09
Off: -1.99
Def: 3.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 11.74
Off: -3.13
Def: 14.87
|
80-60
Proj. 89.7-68.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.73
Off: -8.07
Def: 4.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-15 |
PAA: 16.07
Off: 6.96
Def: 9.11
|
90-65
Proj. 85.0-75.0
Final
|
PAA: -19.9
Off: -9.57
Def: -10.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -9.2
Off: 6.62
Def: -15.83
|
84-87
Proj. 78.2-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.22
Off: 8.7
Def: -6.48
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-08 |
PAA: -9.5
Off: -2.64
Def: -6.86
|
72-78
Proj. 75.0-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.95
Off: -0.92
Def: 5.87
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 6.4
Off: -4.11
Def: 10.5
|
79-64
Proj. 85.2-68.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.45
Off: -4.3
Def: 0.85
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: 9.27
Off: 9.08
Def: 0.19
|
92-74
Proj. 90.1-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -2.71
Off: 4.54
Def: -7.24
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -6.56
Off: 8.5
Def: -15.06
|
87-91
Proj. 78.8-80.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.08
Off: 12.15
Def: -9.07
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-25 |
PAA: -0.29
Off: 0.56
Def: -0.85
|
72-81
Proj. 71.8-85.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.61
Off: 1.95
Def: 5.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 20.57
Off: 15.76
Def: 4.81
|
100-69
Proj. 84.7-72.7
Final
|
PAA: -22.16
Off: -3.07
Def: -19.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-18 |
PAA: -5.44
Off: 9.4
Def: -14.83
|
93-90
Proj. 81.3-74.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.21
Off: 14.33
Def: -15.54
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -4.59
Off: 1.93
Def: -6.52
|
85-81
Proj. 88.0-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.81
Off: 11.11
Def: -2.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-11 |
PAA: 0.2
Off: 10.86
Def: -10.66
|
94-85
Proj. 87.5-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.91
Off: 13.18
Def: -11.27
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -3.28
Off: 13.53
Def: -16.81
|
95-99
Proj. 79.5-84.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.62
Off: 17.19
Def: -14.57
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-04 |
PAA: -18.95
Off: 3.07
Def: -22.01
|
73-102
Proj. 70.4-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.73
Off: 22.79
Def: 4.94
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: 4.39
Off: 6.44
Def: -2.05
|
82-76
Proj. 75.0-78.8
Final
|
PAA: -6.42
Off: -2.72
Def: -3.7
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: 5.13
Off: 18.21
Def: -13.07
|
105-90
Proj. 93.1-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.09
Off: 16.92
Def: -14.83
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -13.54
Off: -8.22
Def: -5.32
|
74-80
Proj. 87.7-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.53
Off: 7.69
Def: 7.84
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-14 |
PAA: -23.72
Off: -9.55
Def: -14.17
|
73-89
Proj. 83.4-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 14.96
Off: 10.08
Def: 4.88
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -11.37
Off: 1.24
Def: -12.61
|
76-91
Proj. 75.1-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 13.5
Off: 11.58
Def: 1.92
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-07 |
PAA: -20.64
Off: -16.42
Def: -4.23
|
56-83
Proj. 73.5-83.7
Final
|
PAA: 24.88
Off: 3.88
Def: 21.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 14.03
Off: -11.67
Def: 25.7
|
72-50
Proj. 82.8-71.3
Final
|
PAA: -17.09
Off: -23.05
Def: 5.95
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: -8.26
Off: 5.63
Def: -13.89
|
87-91
Proj. 77.5-79.3
Final
|
PAA: -2.5
Off: 11.26
Def: -13.77
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-23 |
PAA: -12.92
Off: -4.67
Def: -8.25
|
78-83
Proj. 86.7-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.28
Off: 16.2
Def: 3.07
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-16 |
PAA: 2.12
Off: 20.81
Def: -18.68
|
104-92
Proj. 80.9-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.85
Off: 10.95
Def: -21.8
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: -0.74
Off: -7.39
Def: 6.66
|
75-67
Proj. 83.3-74.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.67
Off: -6.4
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 5.71
Off: -3.86
Def: 9.56
|
59-76
Proj. 62.9-90.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.77
Off: -5.22
Def: 17.99
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anthony Williams | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Tyler Giron | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Traditional PG | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.29 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Parker Lange | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jake Zielke | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 1.55 | 0.91 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Sam Allen | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.42 | 0.58 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.545 | 0.5 | 0.5 | |||
| Peghuentz Pericles | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.39 | 1.11 | 0.28 | 0.11 | 0.39 | 0.5 | 0.306 | 0.273 | 1.0 | |||
| Jackson Foley | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Traditional PG | 3.05 | 1.32 | 1.37 | 0.05 | 0.58 | 0.89 | 0.302 | 0.28 | 0.905 | |||
| Jackson Joens | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.08 | 1.31 | 0.58 | 0.08 | 0.54 | 0.65 | 0.456 | 0.4 | 0.889 | |||
| Joe Smoldt | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.65 | 3.19 | 3.5 | 0.08 | 0.85 | 2.0 | 0.382 | 0.364 | 0.848 | |||
| Quentin Blaue | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.26 | 2.33 | 1.67 | 0.07 | 0.52 | 0.48 | 0.456 | 0.438 | 0.9 | |||
| Kyle Haber | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 10.7 | 4.78 | 2.93 | 0.3 | 1.07 | 1.37 | 0.48 | 0.447 | 0.717 | |||
| Munachiso Okonkwo | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 11.46 | 5.68 | 0.54 | 1.64 | 0.39 | 1.71 | 0.578 | 0.0 | 0.646 | |||
| Jareese Williams | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.54 | 4.04 | 1.07 | 0.14 | 0.36 | 1.18 | 0.469 | 0.442 | 0.855 | |||
| Chris Olson | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 10.31 | 2.93 | 2.62 | 0.03 | 0.38 | 2.38 | 0.436 | 0.452 | 0.746 | |||
| Cade Moritz | Upper Iowa Peacocks | NSIC | Dunker | 3.69 | 2.55 | 0.34 | 0.86 | 0.07 | 0.76 | 0.566 | 0.5 | 0.556 |