| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 6-18 | -1.0 | -0.98 | -0.02 | -0.21 | 67.92 | 74.46 | 0.434 | 0.343 | 0.734 |
| 2013 | None | 26-5 | 12.55 | 8.95 | 3.6 | 0.39 | 78.35 | 67.87 | 0.49 | 0.367 | 0.739 |
| 2014 | None | 26-5 | 16.85 | 9.73 | 7.12 | 0.35 | 83.42 | 70.0 | 0.501 | 0.388 | 0.675 |
| 2015 | None | 22-8 | 14.22 | 10.05 | 4.17 | 0.23 | 81.5 | 71.53 | 0.499 | 0.413 | 0.72 |
| 2016 | None | 18-10 | 6.92 | 4.49 | 2.43 | 0.13 | 80.36 | 77.61 | 0.458 | 0.374 | 0.708 |
| 2017 | None | 20-10 | 6.58 | 0.81 | 5.77 | 0.11 | 76.53 | 73.1 | 0.463 | 0.359 | 0.74 |
| 2018 | None | 23-10 | 10.73 | 8.68 | 2.06 | 0.24 | 82.36 | 76.33 | 0.479 | 0.427 | 0.758 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 17-12 | 6.2 | 4.97 | 1.23 | 0.13 | 79.0 | 77.55 | 0.443 | 0.35 | 0.713 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 13-14 | 4.01 | 1.74 | 2.27 | -0.06 | 75.19 | 75.11 | 0.448 | 0.348 | 0.709 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 10-7 | 8.87 | 5.08 | 3.79 | 0.11 | 78.65 | 72.94 | 0.464 | 0.389 | 0.737 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 13-10 | 4.66 | 3.54 | 1.12 | 0.1 | 75.39 | 74.87 | 0.467 | 0.348 | 0.674 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 16-12 | 6.66 | 3.99 | 2.67 | 0.08 | 75.32 | 73.11 | 0.442 | 0.354 | 0.734 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 33-2 | 17.24 | 9.42 | 7.82 | 0.55 | 81.66 | 70.46 | 0.486 | 0.374 | 0.725 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 19-12 | 11.51 | 5.93 | 5.58 | 0.17 | 78.26 | 72.58 | 0.462 | 0.361 | 0.722 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 20-12 | 5.31 | 3.09 | 2.22 | 0.09 | 78.59 | 74.94 | 0.447 | 0.338 | 0.741 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | 7.57 | 3.72 | 3.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-16 |
PAA: 37.08
Off: 18.03
Def: 19.05
|
91-62
Proj. 82.7-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.18
Off: -0.55
Def: -6.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: -12.35
Off: -20.62
Def: 8.27
|
56-66
Proj. 80.8-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.49
Off: -8.55
Def: 27.04
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 33.16
Off: 9.13
Def: 24.02
|
84-56
Proj. 75.3-75.4
Final
|
PAA: -23.2
Off: -16.1
Def: -7.1
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-22 |
PAA: 0.8
Off: -0.54
Def: 1.34
|
75-77
Proj. 75.9-83.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.09
Off: -1.99
Def: 3.08
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 15.7
Off: 15.13
Def: 0.57
|
89-78
Proj. 77.8-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.51
Off: 5.92
Def: -6.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-15 |
PAA: -2.83
Off: 11.89
Def: -14.72
|
90-97
Proj. 79.4-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.52
Off: 19.47
Def: -5.95
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -8.07
Off: -9.34
Def: 1.27
|
66-77
Proj. 73.9-78.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.91
Off: 2.78
Def: 10.13
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-08 |
PAA: 7.7
Off: 1.46
Def: 6.23
|
77-72
Proj. 77.3-76.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.9
Off: -0.3
Def: 2.2
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 2.5
Off: 9.91
Def: -7.41
|
80-88
Proj. 74.7-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.07
Off: 15.81
Def: 2.26
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: 1.1
Off: 8.34
Def: -7.25
|
88-87
Proj. 83.9-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 9.13
Off: 14.62
Def: -5.49
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-27 |
PAA: -3.08
Off: -2.41
Def: -0.67
|
73-79
Proj. 80.0-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 16.12
Off: 7.49
Def: 8.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -7.76
Off: 3.28
Def: -11.04
|
79-90
Proj. 80.5-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 23.71
Off: 20.14
Def: 3.57
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 4.25
Off: 0.95
Def: 3.29
|
74-77
Proj. 77.7-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 12.97
Off: 4.97
Def: 8.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-18 |
PAA: 1.22
Off: 5.17
Def: -3.95
|
77-80
Proj. 76.4-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.54
Off: 8.2
Def: 5.34
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 23.86
Off: 20.45
Def: 3.41
|
101-72
Proj. 83.1-73.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.66
Off: 0.15
Def: -17.81
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-11 |
PAA: -19.59
Off: -25.85
Def: 6.27
|
46-74
Proj. 76.2-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 37.61
Off: 2.11
Def: 35.5
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -4.31
Off: 7.62
Def: -11.93
|
83-90
Proj. 72.8-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.12
Off: 19.44
Def: -8.32
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-04 |
PAA: -2.97
Off: 0.44
Def: -3.41
|
76-82
Proj. 73.9-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.24
Off: 7.29
Def: -0.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-30 |
PAA: -28.7
Off: -15.25
Def: -13.46
|
60-92
Proj. 76.0-83.0
Final
|
PAA: 29.32
Off: 12.51
Def: 16.81
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -13.54
Off: -8.22
Def: -5.32
|
74-80
Proj. 87.7-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.53
Off: 7.69
Def: 7.84
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-14 |
PAA: 15.82
Off: 3.6
Def: 12.23
|
78-62
Proj. 79.3-71.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.72
Off: -10.18
Def: 4.46
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -0.2
Off: 7.47
Def: -7.67
|
84-87
Proj. 82.2-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 16.67
Off: 16.43
Def: 0.24
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-07 |
PAA: -5.13
Off: -8.36
Def: 3.23
|
67-75
Proj. 77.6-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 12.88
Off: 0.41
Def: 12.47
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 9.93
Off: 7.84
Def: 2.09
|
91-72
Proj. 87.3-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.42
Off: 0.16
Def: -8.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: 13.65
Off: 2.45
Def: 11.19
|
78-67
Proj. 78.4-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.01
Off: 0.69
Def: 2.32
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-23 |
PAA: -10.08
Off: -13.03
Def: 2.96
|
61-75
Proj. 78.6-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 23.2
Off: 4.98
Def: 18.22
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: -0.23
Off: 1.47
Def: -1.69
|
77-80
Proj. 82.6-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.72
Off: 10.27
Def: 7.45
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: 6.46
Off: 20.61
Def: -14.15
|
98-100
Proj. 78.6-81.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.51
Off: 23.73
Def: -13.22
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 0.65
Off: 11.36
Def: -10.71
|
88-85
Proj. 81.5-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 7.29
Off: 12.84
Def: -5.55
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Paris Parham | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.273 | 0.273 | 0.0 | |||
| Jake Guse | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 0.81 | 1.06 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.417 | |||
| Frankie Mack | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.75 | 1.44 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.31 | 0.349 | 0.306 | 0.75 | |||
| Tre Baumgardner | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 7.11 | 2.19 | 1.93 | 0.07 | 0.44 | 0.89 | 0.376 | 0.297 | 0.81 | |||
| Karson Arrenholz | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.55 | 1.72 | 1.41 | 0.0 | 0.28 | 0.62 | 0.42 | 0.433 | 0.786 | |||
| Carlos Anderson | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Stretch Big | 13.17 | 5.28 | 1.48 | 0.03 | 0.55 | 1.72 | 0.435 | 0.299 | 0.656 | |||
| Cameron Kirksey | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 17.77 | 6.04 | 0.92 | 1.54 | 0.81 | 1.62 | 0.525 | 0.425 | 0.762 | |||
| Kevin Krieger | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.08 | 7.25 | 1.04 | 0.42 | 0.46 | 1.08 | 0.461 | 0.381 | 0.819 | |||
| Quincy Anderson | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.41 | 2.52 | 0.48 | 0.24 | 0.45 | 0.62 | 0.459 | 0.36 | 0.833 | |||
| Jamal Nixon | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.31 | 4.55 | 2.07 | 0.38 | 0.79 | 1.21 | 0.448 | 0.314 | 0.548 | |||
| Carter Asche | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.21 | 2.38 | 0.17 | 0.55 | 0.1 | 0.21 | 0.361 | 0.36 | 0.889 | |||
| Juwan McCloud | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 10.86 | 2.24 | 3.34 | 0.31 | 0.97 | 1.59 | 0.426 | 0.326 | 0.621 |