| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 6-18 | -1.0 | -0.98 | -0.02 | -0.21 | 67.92 | 74.46 | 0.434 | 0.343 | 0.734 |
| 2013 | None | 26-5 | 12.55 | 8.95 | 3.6 | 0.39 | 78.35 | 67.87 | 0.49 | 0.367 | 0.739 |
| 2014 | None | 26-5 | 16.85 | 9.73 | 7.12 | 0.35 | 83.42 | 70.0 | 0.501 | 0.388 | 0.675 |
| 2015 | None | 22-8 | 14.22 | 10.05 | 4.17 | 0.23 | 81.5 | 71.53 | 0.499 | 0.413 | 0.72 |
| 2016 | None | 18-10 | 6.92 | 4.49 | 2.43 | 0.13 | 80.36 | 77.61 | 0.458 | 0.374 | 0.708 |
| 2017 | None | 20-10 | 6.58 | 0.81 | 5.77 | 0.11 | 76.53 | 73.1 | 0.463 | 0.359 | 0.74 |
| 2018 | None | 23-10 | 10.73 | 8.68 | 2.06 | 0.24 | 82.36 | 76.33 | 0.479 | 0.427 | 0.758 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 17-12 | 6.2 | 4.97 | 1.23 | 0.13 | 79.0 | 77.55 | 0.443 | 0.35 | 0.713 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 13-14 | 4.01 | 1.74 | 2.27 | -0.06 | 75.19 | 75.11 | 0.448 | 0.348 | 0.709 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 10-7 | 8.87 | 5.08 | 3.79 | 0.11 | 78.65 | 72.94 | 0.464 | 0.389 | 0.737 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 13-10 | 4.66 | 3.54 | 1.12 | 0.1 | 75.39 | 74.87 | 0.467 | 0.348 | 0.674 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 16-12 | 6.66 | 3.99 | 2.67 | 0.08 | 75.32 | 73.11 | 0.442 | 0.354 | 0.734 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 33-2 | 17.24 | 9.42 | 7.82 | 0.55 | 81.66 | 70.46 | 0.486 | 0.374 | 0.725 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 19-12 | 11.51 | 5.93 | 5.58 | 0.17 | 78.26 | 72.58 | 0.462 | 0.361 | 0.722 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 20-12 | 5.31 | 3.09 | 2.22 | 0.09 | 78.59 | 74.94 | 0.447 | 0.338 | 0.741 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | 7.57 | 3.72 | 3.56 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-21 |
PAA: 27.19
Off: 17.79
Def: 9.4
|
88-68
Proj. 77.4-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.33
Off: -0.23
Def: -7.1
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: 5.84
Off: 13.85
Def: -8.01
|
86-84
Proj. 76.2-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.96
Off: 11.88
Def: -5.92
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-16 |
PAA: 3.21
Off: -4.14
Def: 7.35
|
67-65
Proj. 75.1-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.55
Off: -3.45
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 29.75
Off: 14.3
Def: 15.45
|
87-59
Proj. 74.0-72.5
Final
|
PAA: -17.4
Off: -8.57
Def: -8.83
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-10 |
PAA: 3.44
Off: -6.23
Def: 9.67
|
66-67
Proj. 75.8-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 14.47
Off: 0.08
Def: 14.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: 36.87
Off: 3.3
Def: 33.57
|
73-42
Proj. 74.3-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -20.44
Off: -27.28
Def: 6.84
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-03 |
PAA: -3.02
Off: -1.02
Def: -2.01
|
67-73
Proj. 72.5-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.28
Off: 5.42
Def: 13.86
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: 2.87
Off: -4.13
Def: 6.99
|
70-66
Proj. 78.5-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.07
Off: -1.98
Def: 9.05
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-27 |
PAA: -5.97
Off: -7.86
Def: 1.89
|
67-69
Proj. 79.2-67.5
Final
|
PAA: 13.84
Off: 0.93
Def: 12.91
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 15.08
Off: 15.44
Def: -0.36
|
86-76
Proj. 80.0-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.13
Off: 11.73
Def: -2.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-20 |
PAA: 20.06
Off: 30.85
Def: -10.79
|
104-87
Proj. 79.6-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.64
Off: 18.61
Def: -17.97
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 15.43
Off: 8.13
Def: 7.3
|
79-69
Proj. 76.2-75.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.15
Off: -1.85
Def: 0.7
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-13 |
PAA: -0.88
Off: -5.36
Def: 4.48
|
66-71
Proj. 65.1-83.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.64
Off: -8.11
Def: 2.47
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: -0.14
Off: 6.15
Def: -6.29
|
76-85
Proj. 74.4-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.49
Off: 16.94
Def: 3.55
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-06 |
PAA: 8.39
Off: 0.96
Def: 7.44
|
78-65
Proj. 81.4-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.37
Off: -2.74
Def: 1.37
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-31 |
PAA: -0.83
Off: 2.19
Def: -3.02
|
74-79
Proj. 70.7-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.67
Off: 3.5
Def: 0.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-17 |
PAA: 9.0
Off: -10.68
Def: 19.68
|
62-58
Proj. 71.2-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.39
Off: -7.2
Def: 13.59
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-16 |
PAA: 25.92
Off: -0.56
Def: 26.48
|
71-48
Proj. 74.6-70.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.23
Off: -18.16
Def: 6.93
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-10 |
PAA: 11.04
Off: 23.48
Def: -12.44
|
96-89
Proj. 74.8-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.17
Off: 19.57
Def: -15.4
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-09 |
PAA: -3.99
Off: -14.72
Def: 10.72
|
57-63
Proj. 76.2-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.02
Off: -5.26
Def: 23.28
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: 26.34
Off: 19.49
Def: 6.85
|
97-68
Proj. 79.4-72.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.64
Off: -0.08
Def: -14.56
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-01 |
PAA: 1.03
Off: -0.56
Def: 1.59
|
71-74
Proj. 71.6-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.24
Off: 7.06
Def: 4.18
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-22 |
PAA: 8.63
Off: 15.39
Def: -6.76
|
96-78
Proj. 83.6-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.04
Off: 9.13
Def: -15.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-19 |
PAA: 3.75
Off: 6.13
Def: -2.38
|
76-80
Proj. 67.8-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.78
Off: 7.43
Def: -4.65
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-18 |
PAA: -19.55
Off: -8.02
Def: -11.53
|
63-88
Proj. 70.9-73.7
Final
|
PAA: 27.5
Off: 17.08
Def: 10.42
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-15 |
PAA: -12.87
Off: -3.31
Def: -9.56
|
68-86
Proj. 73.3-77.5
Final
|
PAA: 20.19
Off: 11.96
Def: 8.23
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: -11.8
Off: -5.63
Def: -6.17
|
64-84
Proj. 71.6-75.3
Final
|
PAA: 23.99
Off: 13.05
Def: 10.94
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-11 |
PAA: 19.07
Off: 16.54
Def: 2.53
|
87-73
Proj. 73.4-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -5.45
Off: 2.76
Def: -8.22
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Malcolm Jones | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Traditional Big | 5.9 | 3.57 | 0.86 | 0.38 | 0.19 | 1.24 | 0.505 | 0.357 | 0.724 | |||
| Harrison Braudis | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.21 | 3.12 | 1.62 | 0.08 | 0.71 | 1.83 | 0.444 | 0.346 | 0.805 | |||
| Chase Bartlett | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.57 | 1.39 | 0.48 | 0.04 | 0.35 | 0.65 | 0.25 | 0.182 | 1.0 | |||
| Kelby Kramer | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Dunker | 4.57 | 5.62 | 0.52 | 1.24 | 0.24 | 1.1 | 0.677 | 0.0 | 0.462 | |||
| Dawson Rudolph | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.64 | 0.82 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.429 | 0.385 | 0.5 | |||
| Brady Williams | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Stretch Big | 8.36 | 5.82 | 1.36 | 1.0 | 0.45 | 1.64 | 0.378 | 0.32 | 0.718 | |||
| Isaiah Davis | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.67 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kyreese Willingham | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.39 | 6.21 | 2.21 | 0.68 | 0.93 | 1.71 | 0.468 | 0.342 | 0.609 | |||
| Trevor Moore | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.89 | 3.75 | 1.89 | 0.0 | 1.21 | 1.79 | 0.387 | 0.365 | 0.867 | |||
| Mason Muller | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 2.07 | 3.11 | 0.89 | 0.25 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 0.347 | 0.231 | 0.677 | |||
| Tyrell Stuttley | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Rim Protector | 6.36 | 3.39 | 0.96 | 0.07 | 0.25 | 1.46 | 0.489 | 0.067 | 0.732 | |||
| Malik Willingham | Minnesota State Mavericks | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 18.6 | 5.16 | 3.68 | 0.56 | 1.68 | 2.56 | 0.443 | 0.415 | 0.738 |