| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.49 | -1.54 | 1.05 | -0.21 | 68.32 | 72.32 | 0.479 | 0.397 | 0.705 |
| 2013 | None | 3-22 | -3.72 | -4.73 | 1.02 | -0.36 | 64.04 | 72.12 | 0.44 | 0.381 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | None | 6-21 | -3.18 | -4.62 | 1.44 | -0.29 | 69.52 | 76.04 | 0.451 | 0.325 | 0.667 |
| 2015 | None | 8-17 | -1.58 | -1.16 | -0.42 | -0.22 | 70.48 | 76.24 | 0.457 | 0.351 | 0.669 |
| 2016 | None | 17-12 | 2.25 | 1.24 | 1.0 | 0.02 | 77.28 | 77.76 | 0.461 | 0.341 | 0.722 |
| 2017 | None | 10-16 | 0.42 | 1.91 | -1.48 | -0.17 | 76.88 | 80.12 | 0.477 | 0.346 | 0.711 |
| 2018 | None | 5-20 | -4.12 | -4.81 | 0.69 | -0.3 | 69.2 | 77.56 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.747 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 10-17 | 1.06 | -5.96 | 7.02 | -0.08 | 68.37 | 71.85 | 0.413 | 0.322 | 0.743 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 8-16 | -2.56 | -6.45 | 3.89 | -0.21 | 67.29 | 73.63 | 0.42 | 0.328 | 0.736 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 4-12 | -0.19 | -3.99 | 3.8 | -0.21 | 68.38 | 73.88 | 0.433 | 0.354 | 0.749 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 11-16 | 0.45 | -1.37 | 1.81 | 0.0 | 69.96 | 75.33 | 0.451 | 0.37 | 0.761 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 9-15 | -2.11 | -2.45 | 0.34 | -0.1 | 69.46 | 75.17 | 0.434 | 0.365 | 0.661 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 3-21 | -11.48 | -9.71 | -1.77 | -0.3 | 62.5 | 79.54 | 0.393 | 0.28 | 0.659 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 5-26 | -7.41 | -6.93 | -0.48 | -0.3 | 65.32 | 77.68 | 0.401 | 0.316 | 0.659 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 5-23 | -6.09 | -2.75 | -3.34 | -0.43 | 73.64 | 80.39 | 0.403 | 0.318 | 0.643 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -7.02 | -4.7 | -2.32 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: 6.66
Off: 12.24
Def: -5.57
|
86-76
Proj. 79.1-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.81
Off: 12.6
Def: -2.79
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-16 |
PAA: -15.86
Off: -1.72
Def: -14.14
|
67-93
Proj. 64.3-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 29.5
Off: 22.0
Def: 7.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 6.29
Off: 5.42
Def: 0.87
|
80-70
Proj. 73.6-73.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.37
Off: -3.19
Def: -3.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-10 |
PAA: 12.08
Off: 8.99
Def: 3.09
|
83-68
Proj. 79.2-65.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.32
Off: 1.47
Def: -0.15
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: -18.86
Off: -3.73
Def: -15.13
|
71-90
Proj. 71.0-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.19
Off: 19.59
Def: 3.6
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-03 |
PAA: -9.84
Off: 0.36
Def: -10.2
|
84-77
Proj. 76.3-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.07
Off: 5.12
Def: -8.18
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-28 |
PAA: 1.22
Off: -8.13
Def: 9.35
|
67-62
Proj. 72.2-73.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.33
Off: -13.87
Def: 7.54
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-27 |
PAA: -5.97
Off: -7.86
Def: 1.89
|
67-69
Proj. 75.0-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.84
Off: 0.93
Def: 12.91
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 9.78
Off: -4.0
Def: 13.78
|
67-59
Proj. 62.3-68.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.87
Off: -12.85
Def: 7.98
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-20 |
PAA: -13.58
Off: -20.07
Def: 6.49
|
54-69
Proj. 71.1-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.27
Off: -2.03
Def: 20.3
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: 16.19
Off: -2.7
Def: 18.89
|
72-52
Proj. 74.5-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -7.81
Off: -15.25
Def: 7.44
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-13 |
PAA: 3.17
Off: 2.31
Def: 0.85
|
77-70
Proj. 72.6-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.28
Off: 1.78
Def: 0.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: -1.56
Off: 13.73
Def: -15.29
|
84-90
Proj. 63.9-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.6
Off: 19.28
Def: -9.68
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-06 |
PAA: 8.68
Off: -6.54
Def: 15.21
|
62-57
Proj. 58.0-66.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.87
Off: -16.74
Def: 14.87
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-31 |
PAA: -7.14
Off: 1.19
Def: -8.33
|
76-80
Proj. 66.1-76.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.86
Off: 0.48
Def: -7.34
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-30 |
PAA: 6.08
Off: 2.28
Def: 3.81
|
77-67
Proj. 76.7-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.17
Off: -3.89
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-17 |
PAA: 1.95
Off: 6.62
Def: -4.67
|
82-76
Proj. 73.6-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.14
Off: 5.17
Def: -5.03
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-10 |
PAA: -7.32
Off: -14.29
Def: 6.98
|
56-72
Proj. 65.2-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.55
Off: 0.95
Def: 18.59
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-09 |
PAA: 9.25
Off: 12.87
Def: -3.62
|
91-77
Proj. 73.3-73.6
Final
|
PAA: -9.58
Off: 5.39
Def: -14.97
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: -22.47
Off: -13.4
Def: -9.07
|
55-88
Proj. 62.4-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 37.0
Off: 17.21
Def: 19.79
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-01 |
PAA: 16.19
Off: 4.6
Def: 11.59
|
79-60
Proj. 78.5-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.3
Off: -5.57
Def: 4.27
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: 9.9
Off: 2.81
Def: 7.09
|
82-61
Proj. 76.9-65.3
Final
|
PAA: -19.3
Off: -10.8
Def: -8.49
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-25 |
PAA: 2.03
Off: -3.41
Def: 5.44
|
72-56
Proj. 68.4-55.0
Final
|
PAA: -16.75
Off: -17.44
Def: 0.69
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-22 |
PAA: 1.76
Off: -1.98
Def: 3.74
|
72-69
Proj. 66.7-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 0.41
Off: -1.95
Def: 2.36
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reme Torbert | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.444 | 0.429 | 1.0 | |||
| Marquel Saleek | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Liam Dougherty | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.43 | 0.57 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.375 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Deven Franks | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.6 | 1.13 | 0.93 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.67 | 0.433 | 0.5 | 0.667 | |||
| Xavier Lewis | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Dunker | 2.25 | 1.94 | 0.56 | 0.31 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.619 | 0.0 | 0.714 | |||
| Gunner Swanson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.88 | 0.88 | 0.24 | 0.06 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 0.34 | 0.367 | 0.667 | |||
| Gertautas Urbonavicius | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Stretch Big | 9.5 | 5.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.15 | 1.75 | 0.442 | 0.4 | 0.653 | |||
| Lucas Mayer | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Dunker | 7.23 | 5.09 | 1.55 | 0.77 | 0.45 | 0.73 | 0.529 | 0.0 | 0.579 | |||
| Ty Rogers | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.96 | 1.3 | 0.52 | 0.09 | 0.04 | 0.61 | 0.397 | 0.111 | 0.81 | |||
| Jeremiah Jones | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 6.65 | 5.74 | 2.35 | 0.22 | 0.91 | 1.3 | 0.421 | 0.327 | 0.75 | |||
| Kam Warrens | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.29 | 5.79 | 2.46 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 2.29 | 0.463 | 0.387 | 0.824 | |||
| Veljko Radakovic | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Rim Protector | 2.88 | 2.08 | 1.04 | 0.08 | 0.25 | 0.88 | 0.416 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Treyton Mattern | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 11.75 | 3.08 | 3.08 | 0.04 | 1.0 | 1.92 | 0.415 | 0.4 | 0.635 | |||
| Zyon Smith | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.71 | 2.79 | 1.17 | 0.08 | 0.88 | 1.79 | 0.408 | 0.323 | 0.5 |