| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.49 | -1.54 | 1.05 | -0.21 | 68.32 | 72.32 | 0.479 | 0.397 | 0.705 |
| 2013 | None | 3-22 | -3.72 | -4.73 | 1.02 | -0.36 | 64.04 | 72.12 | 0.44 | 0.381 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | None | 6-21 | -3.18 | -4.62 | 1.44 | -0.29 | 69.52 | 76.04 | 0.451 | 0.325 | 0.667 |
| 2015 | None | 8-17 | -1.58 | -1.16 | -0.42 | -0.22 | 70.48 | 76.24 | 0.457 | 0.351 | 0.669 |
| 2016 | None | 17-12 | 2.25 | 1.24 | 1.0 | 0.02 | 77.28 | 77.76 | 0.461 | 0.341 | 0.722 |
| 2017 | None | 10-16 | 0.42 | 1.91 | -1.48 | -0.17 | 76.88 | 80.12 | 0.477 | 0.346 | 0.711 |
| 2018 | None | 5-20 | -4.12 | -4.81 | 0.69 | -0.3 | 69.2 | 77.56 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.747 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 10-17 | 1.06 | -5.96 | 7.02 | -0.08 | 68.37 | 71.85 | 0.413 | 0.322 | 0.743 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 8-16 | -2.56 | -6.45 | 3.89 | -0.21 | 67.29 | 73.63 | 0.42 | 0.328 | 0.736 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 4-12 | -0.19 | -3.99 | 3.8 | -0.21 | 68.38 | 73.88 | 0.433 | 0.354 | 0.749 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 11-16 | 0.45 | -1.37 | 1.81 | 0.0 | 69.96 | 75.33 | 0.451 | 0.37 | 0.761 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 9-15 | -2.11 | -2.45 | 0.34 | -0.1 | 69.46 | 75.17 | 0.434 | 0.365 | 0.661 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 3-21 | -11.48 | -9.71 | -1.77 | -0.3 | 62.5 | 79.54 | 0.393 | 0.28 | 0.659 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 5-26 | -7.41 | -6.93 | -0.48 | -0.3 | 65.32 | 77.68 | 0.401 | 0.316 | 0.659 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 5-23 | -6.09 | -2.75 | -3.34 | -0.43 | 73.64 | 80.39 | 0.403 | 0.318 | 0.643 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -4.52 | -2.82 | -0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -4.31
Off: -8.62
Def: 4.32
|
65-71
Proj. 70.3-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.07
Off: -1.08
Def: 9.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -5.52
Off: -4.49
Def: -1.02
|
69-76
Proj. 70.3-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.97
Off: 4.05
Def: 4.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 26.05
Off: 14.73
Def: 11.32
|
89-60
Proj. 83.9-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.57
Off: -8.12
Def: -4.45
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 5.5
Off: 6.31
Def: -0.81
|
82-71
Proj. 83.9-64.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.05
Off: 3.3
Def: 2.75
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: 5.83
Off: -7.4
Def: 13.23
|
59-70
Proj. 63.0-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.61
Off: -2.18
Def: 15.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: 9.39
Off: 10.14
Def: -0.75
|
76-83
Proj. 63.0-81.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.49
Off: 10.63
Def: -2.14
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: -2.68
Off: -10.03
Def: 7.35
|
73-60
Proj. 79.5-66.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.09
Off: -12.95
Def: 0.86
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: -31.79
Off: -26.22
Def: -5.57
|
58-72
Proj. 79.5-66.0
Final
|
PAA: 17.06
Off: -0.04
Def: 17.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -3.83
Off: -6.2
Def: 2.38
|
70-68
Proj. 77.4-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.91
Off: -5.31
Def: 8.22
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: -11.03
Off: -5.49
Def: -5.55
|
70-76
Proj. 77.4-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.77
Off: 2.61
Def: 8.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: -15.11
Off: -5.58
Def: -9.54
|
70-80
Proj. 79.9-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 20.69
Off: 9.78
Def: 10.92
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 16.17
Off: -3.67
Def: 19.84
|
72-50
Proj. 79.9-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -11.45
Off: -20.07
Def: 8.62
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: 7.14
Off: 8.06
Def: -0.92
|
85-79
Proj. 74.3-77.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.17
Off: 6.85
Def: -11.02
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: -6.12
Off: -1.14
Def: -4.98
|
76-83
Proj. 74.3-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.64
Off: 10.82
Def: -2.17
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: -2.23
Off: -4.17
Def: 1.93
|
71-68
Proj. 74.3-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.54
Off: 0.75
Def: 3.79
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: -1.47
Off: -11.23
Def: 9.76
|
64-60
Proj. 74.3-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.02
Off: -7.14
Def: 11.15
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cooper Olson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Deven Franks | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.483 | 0.308 | 0.867 | |||
| Matthew Johnson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional PG | 5.75 | 1.75 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 1.33 | 0.431 | 0.429 | 0.778 | |||
| Kade Amundson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 1.17 | 0.33 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.42 | 0.407 | 0.389 | 0.333 | |||
| Wyatt Carr | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.14 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.07 | 0.14 | 1.29 | 0.412 | 0.4 | 0.769 | |||
| Treyton Mattern | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.75 | 0.357 | 0.261 | 0.667 | |||
| Lucas Mayer | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Dunker | 4.56 | 2.62 | 0.44 | 0.62 | 0.31 | 0.56 | 0.547 | 0.0 | 0.577 | |||
| Matthew Kreklow | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional Big | 14.5 | 8.0 | 3.12 | 2.0 | 0.62 | 3.19 | 0.494 | 0.333 | 0.807 | |||
| Josh Sipes | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.81 | 3.69 | 1.75 | 0.06 | 0.56 | 1.0 | 0.444 | 0.468 | 0.875 | |||
| Glenn Jordan | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 3.12 | 1.44 | 1.38 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.349 | 0.3 | 0.824 | |||
| Trever Kaiser | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 17.44 | 5.19 | 2.69 | 0.06 | 0.81 | 2.75 | 0.394 | 0.312 | 0.769 | |||
| Kam Warrens | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.5 | 2.64 | 0.21 | 0.07 | 0.57 | 1.07 | 0.511 | 0.455 | 0.556 | |||
| Davis Atelbauers | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.29 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Regan Tollefson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.43 | 0.57 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.556 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Justin Engg | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.0 | 0.83 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.111 | 0.143 | 0.75 |