| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.49 | -1.54 | 1.05 | -0.21 | 68.32 | 72.32 | 0.479 | 0.397 | 0.705 |
| 2013 | None | 3-22 | -3.72 | -4.73 | 1.02 | -0.36 | 64.04 | 72.12 | 0.44 | 0.381 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | None | 6-21 | -3.18 | -4.62 | 1.44 | -0.29 | 69.52 | 76.04 | 0.451 | 0.325 | 0.667 |
| 2015 | None | 8-17 | -1.58 | -1.16 | -0.42 | -0.22 | 70.48 | 76.24 | 0.457 | 0.351 | 0.669 |
| 2016 | None | 17-12 | 2.25 | 1.24 | 1.0 | 0.02 | 77.28 | 77.76 | 0.461 | 0.341 | 0.722 |
| 2017 | None | 10-16 | 0.42 | 1.91 | -1.48 | -0.17 | 76.88 | 80.12 | 0.477 | 0.346 | 0.711 |
| 2018 | None | 5-20 | -4.12 | -4.81 | 0.69 | -0.3 | 69.2 | 77.56 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.747 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 10-17 | 1.06 | -5.96 | 7.02 | -0.08 | 68.37 | 71.85 | 0.413 | 0.322 | 0.743 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 8-16 | -2.56 | -6.45 | 3.89 | -0.21 | 67.29 | 73.63 | 0.42 | 0.328 | 0.736 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 4-12 | -0.19 | -3.99 | 3.8 | -0.21 | 68.38 | 73.88 | 0.433 | 0.354 | 0.749 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 11-16 | 0.45 | -1.37 | 1.81 | 0.0 | 69.96 | 75.33 | 0.451 | 0.37 | 0.761 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 9-15 | -2.11 | -2.45 | 0.34 | -0.1 | 69.46 | 75.17 | 0.434 | 0.365 | 0.661 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 3-21 | -11.48 | -9.71 | -1.77 | -0.3 | 62.5 | 79.54 | 0.393 | 0.28 | 0.659 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 5-26 | -7.41 | -6.93 | -0.48 | -0.3 | 65.32 | 77.68 | 0.401 | 0.316 | 0.659 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 5-23 | -6.09 | -2.75 | -3.34 | -0.43 | 73.64 | 80.39 | 0.403 | 0.318 | 0.643 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -4.52 | -2.82 | -0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 2.94
Off: 6.61
Def: -3.68
|
89-69
Proj. 88.0-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -5.99
Off: -1.02
Def: -4.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-23 |
PAA: 24.12
Off: 14.12
Def: 10.0
|
96-55
Proj. 81.4-61.5
Final
|
PAA: -35.04
Off: -15.52
Def: -19.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: -15.37
Off: -16.76
Def: 1.39
|
54-79
Proj. 60.9-84.5
Final
|
PAA: 15.82
Off: 1.17
Def: 14.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-16 |
PAA: 15.22
Off: 13.38
Def: 1.84
|
95-74
Proj. 71.2-80.2
Final
|
PAA: -27.01
Off: -3.42
Def: -23.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: -10.46
Off: -6.49
Def: -3.97
|
64-83
Proj. 61.3-83.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.2
Off: 5.52
Def: 4.68
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: -3.01
Off: -7.31
Def: 4.3
|
75-61
Proj. 81.7-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.13
Off: -11.5
Def: 2.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -26.57
Off: -17.34
Def: -9.23
|
53-87
Proj. 61.2-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 24.87
Off: 9.28
Def: 15.59
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-01 |
PAA: -3.1
Off: 3.46
Def: -6.57
|
85-71
Proj. 80.0-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -16.0
Off: -5.51
Def: -10.49
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 8.55
Off: -0.89
Def: 9.44
|
81-56
Proj. 82.2-60.8
Final
|
PAA: -17.62
Off: -14.21
Def: -3.41
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-26 |
PAA: 15.6
Off: 1.18
Def: 14.41
|
83-51
Proj. 83.8-58.0
Final
|
PAA: -20.48
Off: -16.61
Def: -3.87
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: -1.21
Off: 2.64
Def: -3.85
|
71-87
Proj. 59.1-87.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.17
Off: 8.67
Def: -2.5
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-19 |
PAA: -2.68
Off: -10.12
Def: 7.44
|
62-68
Proj. 62.3-79.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.88
Off: -10.95
Def: 7.07
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: -22.04
Off: -22.29
Def: 0.25
|
53-73
Proj. 64.7-77.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.94
Off: -5.06
Def: 15.99
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-12 |
PAA: -26.46
Off: -23.07
Def: -3.38
|
50-83
Proj. 64.7-83.7
Final
|
PAA: 23.75
Off: 5.2
Def: 18.55
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: -7.88
Off: 1.92
Def: -9.8
|
84-76
Proj. 84.4-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.97
Off: -0.31
Def: -3.66
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-05 |
PAA: 5.43
Off: 0.16
Def: 5.27
|
82-60
Proj. 88.9-57.9
Final
|
PAA: -4.1
Off: -6.53
Def: 2.43
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-14 |
PAA: -0.72
Off: -3.37
Def: 2.65
|
78-62
Proj. 83.4-62.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.0
Off: -7.82
Def: 0.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-12 |
PAA: -9.2
Off: -14.7
Def: 5.49
|
61-68
Proj. 66.7-77.7
Final
|
PAA: -2.45
Off: -9.66
Def: 7.22
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-09 |
PAA: 6.25
Off: 6.23
Def: 0.03
|
88-65
Proj. 86.2-58.2
Final
|
PAA: -8.46
Off: -1.93
Def: -6.52
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-07 |
PAA: -7.14
Off: -8.83
Def: 1.69
|
70-65
Proj. 69.7-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.77
Off: -13.1
Def: -1.67
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 23.51
Off: 13.34
Def: 10.17
|
95-55
Proj. 87.6-58.3
Final
|
PAA: -23.57
Off: -11.83
Def: -11.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-21 |
PAA: -25.92
Off: -6.33
Def: -19.6
|
74-90
Proj. 70.8-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.92
Off: 12.91
Def: -6.0
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: -19.77
Off: -21.9
Def: 2.13
|
61-63
Proj. 77.7-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.75
Off: -9.54
Def: 12.29
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: -7.35
Off: -25.52
Def: 18.17
|
55-49
Proj. 83.2-59.5
Final
|
PAA: 4.85
Off: -20.8
Def: 25.65
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reis Rowekamp | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Brock Heffner | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Stretch Big | 11.43 | 4.43 | 0.79 | 0.64 | 0.64 | 2.07 | 0.431 | 0.167 | 0.643 | |||
| Ty Rogers | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Rim Protector | 5.27 | 3.64 | 0.5 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 1.05 | 0.443 | 0.167 | 0.58 | |||
| Alex Mattes | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.0 | 1.09 | 0.78 | 0.09 | 0.52 | 0.83 | 0.38 | 0.278 | 0.727 | |||
| Xavier Lewis | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional Big | 6.91 | 5.39 | 1.26 | 0.74 | 0.57 | 1.22 | 0.492 | 0.5 | 0.484 | |||
| Gerald Gittens | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 14.08 | 4.33 | 2.75 | 0.08 | 1.21 | 3.12 | 0.435 | 0.368 | 0.734 | |||
| Marquel Saleek | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional PG | 4.0 | 1.79 | 1.17 | 0.04 | 0.46 | 0.92 | 0.387 | 0.357 | 0.76 | |||
| Gunner Swanson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.38 | 2.0 | 0.96 | 0.29 | 0.96 | 0.83 | 0.264 | 0.244 | 0.905 | |||
| Zyon Smith | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.96 | 4.12 | 1.29 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.33 | 0.345 | 0.287 | 0.513 | |||
| Nick Harrell | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.33 | 1.8 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.13 | 0.367 | 0.182 | 0.786 | |||
| Liam Dougherty | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.25 | 1.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Rich Ashu | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Rim Protector | 3.38 | 3.62 | 1.17 | 0.92 | 0.38 | 1.17 | 0.405 | 0.0 | 0.724 |