| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 8-17 | -0.49 | -1.54 | 1.05 | -0.21 | 68.32 | 72.32 | 0.479 | 0.397 | 0.705 |
| 2013 | None | 3-22 | -3.72 | -4.73 | 1.02 | -0.36 | 64.04 | 72.12 | 0.44 | 0.381 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | None | 6-21 | -3.18 | -4.62 | 1.44 | -0.29 | 69.52 | 76.04 | 0.451 | 0.325 | 0.667 |
| 2015 | None | 8-17 | -1.58 | -1.16 | -0.42 | -0.22 | 70.48 | 76.24 | 0.457 | 0.351 | 0.669 |
| 2016 | None | 17-12 | 2.25 | 1.24 | 1.0 | 0.02 | 77.28 | 77.76 | 0.461 | 0.341 | 0.722 |
| 2017 | None | 10-16 | 0.42 | 1.91 | -1.48 | -0.17 | 76.88 | 80.12 | 0.477 | 0.346 | 0.711 |
| 2018 | None | 5-20 | -4.12 | -4.81 | 0.69 | -0.3 | 69.2 | 77.56 | 0.444 | 0.353 | 0.747 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 10-17 | 1.06 | -5.96 | 7.02 | -0.08 | 68.37 | 71.85 | 0.413 | 0.322 | 0.743 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 8-16 | -2.56 | -6.45 | 3.89 | -0.21 | 67.29 | 73.63 | 0.42 | 0.328 | 0.736 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 4-12 | -0.19 | -3.99 | 3.8 | -0.21 | 68.38 | 73.88 | 0.433 | 0.354 | 0.749 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 11-16 | 0.45 | -1.37 | 1.81 | 0.0 | 69.96 | 75.33 | 0.451 | 0.37 | 0.761 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 9-15 | -2.11 | -2.45 | 0.34 | -0.1 | 69.46 | 75.17 | 0.434 | 0.365 | 0.661 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 3-21 | -11.48 | -9.71 | -1.77 | -0.3 | 62.5 | 79.54 | 0.393 | 0.28 | 0.659 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 5-26 | -7.41 | -6.93 | -0.48 | -0.3 | 65.32 | 77.68 | 0.401 | 0.316 | 0.659 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 5-23 | -6.09 | -2.75 | -3.34 | -0.43 | 73.64 | 80.39 | 0.403 | 0.318 | 0.643 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -4.52 | -2.82 | -0.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-02-22 |
PAA: -1.2
Off: 2.32
Def: -3.51
|
75-82
Proj. 66.0-80.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.74
Off: 6.04
Def: -4.3
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-21 |
PAA: -0.41
Off: -7.36
Def: 6.95
|
62-70
Proj. 62.2-78.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.9
Off: -6.54
Def: 9.45
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-15 |
PAA: -0.64
Off: 4.93
Def: -5.57
|
85-73
Proj. 85.1-62.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.85
Off: 4.06
Def: -2.22
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-14 |
PAA: -8.02
Off: -7.33
Def: -0.69
|
73-68
Proj. 82.7-61.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.06
Off: 0.1
Def: 6.97
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-08 |
PAA: 5.64
Off: -4.22
Def: 9.86
|
76-58
Proj. 83.6-60.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.83
Off: -9.0
Def: 5.17
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-05 |
PAA: -26.09
Off: -18.77
Def: -7.32
|
54-84
Proj. 65.7-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 25.02
Off: 8.01
Def: 17.01
|
View Game |
| 2025-02-01 |
PAA: -13.33
Off: -11.87
Def: -1.46
|
70-69
Proj. 74.4-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -6.74
Off: -7.6
Def: 0.85
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-30 |
PAA: -0.65
Off: 7.97
Def: -8.62
|
88-76
Proj. 79.6-66.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.82
Off: 3.14
Def: -10.96
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-25 |
PAA: 2.22
Off: -10.55
Def: 12.76
|
65-71
Proj. 68.9-86.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.72
Off: -5.2
Def: 5.92
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-24 |
PAA: -8.36
Off: -16.64
Def: 8.28
|
52-70
Proj. 61.6-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.42
Off: -5.96
Def: 18.38
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-18 |
PAA: 13.43
Off: 1.01
Def: 12.42
|
81-55
Proj. 83.0-59.2
Final
|
PAA: -11.23
Off: -10.69
Def: -0.54
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-17 |
PAA: -6.65
Off: 0.01
Def: -6.65
|
80-74
Proj. 85.1-62.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.32
Off: 4.76
Def: 2.56
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-11 |
PAA: 12.79
Off: 3.11
Def: 9.68
|
83-58
Proj. 80.2-60.8
Final
|
PAA: -15.31
Off: -9.71
Def: -5.59
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-10 |
PAA: -5.6
Off: -9.9
Def: 4.3
|
70-63
Proj. 78.5-64.9
Final
|
PAA: -2.27
Off: -8.4
Def: 6.13
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-04 |
PAA: -8.47
Off: -25.46
Def: 16.99
|
47-60
Proj. 64.7-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.79
Off: -18.37
Def: 27.16
|
View Game |
| 2025-01-03 |
PAA: -38.67
Off: -25.92
Def: -12.75
|
49-90
Proj. 65.5-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 39.0
Off: 15.19
Def: 23.81
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-21 |
PAA: -5.14
Off: -6.46
Def: 1.31
|
70-72
Proj. 69.9-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -3.42
Off: -4.25
Def: 0.83
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-17 |
PAA: 3.85
Off: -16.1
Def: 19.95
|
66-50
Proj. 83.3-62.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.42
Off: -20.4
Def: 15.98
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-14 |
PAA: -24.23
Off: -5.12
Def: -19.12
|
75-86
Proj. 73.6-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.18
Off: 9.26
Def: -4.08
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-11 |
PAA: -19.67
Off: -9.97
Def: -9.7
|
62-89
Proj. 65.0-81.9
Final
|
PAA: 22.81
Off: 13.57
Def: 9.24
|
View Game |
| 2024-12-07 |
PAA: -8.93
Off: -12.02
Def: 3.09
|
58-74
Proj. 63.7-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 11.2
Off: -2.19
Def: 13.38
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-30 |
PAA: -21.75
Off: -21.05
Def: -0.69
|
60-68
Proj. 67.0-66.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.01
Off: -4.95
Def: 4.94
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-29 |
PAA: 8.48
Off: 9.08
Def: -0.6
|
90-68
Proj. 84.2-61.0
Final
|
PAA: -7.02
Off: 0.59
Def: -7.62
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-26 |
PAA: -18.23
Off: -8.75
Def: -9.48
|
72-76
Proj. 72.9-70.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.12
Off: -1.31
Def: -1.81
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-19 |
PAA: -22.84
Off: -8.71
Def: -14.13
|
76-83
Proj. 79.6-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.47
Off: 5.95
Def: -4.48
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-14 |
PAA: -30.3
Off: -15.89
Def: -14.41
|
69-82
Proj. 79.6-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 7.4
Off: 5.68
Def: 1.73
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-09 |
PAA: -8.92
Off: -2.56
Def: -6.36
|
71-86
Proj. 67.2-81.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.62
Off: 7.43
Def: -1.8
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-08 |
PAA: 3.17
Off: 9.48
Def: -6.31
|
90-74
Proj. 87.0-61.9
Final
|
PAA: 0.19
Off: 5.01
Def: -4.82
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-03 |
PAA: 9.4
Off: 6.01
Def: 3.4
|
73-72
Proj. 60.9-77.6
Final
|
PAA: -11.08
Off: -6.71
Def: -4.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-02 |
PAA: -9.12
Off: -5.77
Def: -3.34
|
64-86
Proj. 63.7-84.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.74
Off: 7.17
Def: 4.57
|
View Game |
| 2024-11-01 |
PAA: 5.2
Off: -0.97
Def: 6.16
|
79-61
Proj. 82.8-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.52
Off: -7.78
Def: 1.27
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Liam Dougherty | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Rim Protector | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Alex Dvorak | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.12 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.429 | 0.75 | 0.0 | |||
| Daniel Hong | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.333 | 0.75 | |||
| Marquel Saleek | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 0.154 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Matija Otasevic | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Stretch Big | 1.89 | 1.79 | 0.21 | 0.11 | 0.11 | 0.47 | 0.222 | 0.182 | 0.5 | |||
| Cayden Redfield | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.67 | 1.24 | 0.48 | 0.05 | 0.38 | 0.52 | 0.389 | 0.278 | 0.722 | |||
| Wylee Delorme | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.33 | 2.1 | 0.52 | 0.14 | 0.24 | 0.52 | 0.429 | 0.347 | 0.653 | |||
| Gunner Swanson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.09 | 2.0 | 0.82 | 0.27 | 0.41 | 0.64 | 0.33 | 0.265 | 0.8 | |||
| Ty Johnson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.0 | 1.95 | 0.68 | 0.09 | 0.23 | 0.55 | 0.395 | 0.429 | 0.667 | |||
| Xavier Lewis | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional Big | 5.81 | 3.81 | 1.08 | 0.27 | 0.54 | 0.85 | 0.535 | 0.333 | 0.444 | |||
| Tamarrein Henderson | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.15 | 1.0 | 0.26 | 0.07 | 0.48 | 0.81 | 0.302 | 0.303 | 0.455 | |||
| Kevin McGaskey | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 11.79 | 2.17 | 3.03 | 0.0 | 1.24 | 2.52 | 0.363 | 0.341 | 0.798 | |||
| Alex Mattes | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.06 | 1.68 | 1.13 | 0.16 | 0.81 | 1.35 | 0.363 | 0.315 | 0.662 | |||
| Rich Ashu | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Traditional Big | 4.68 | 3.58 | 1.39 | 0.58 | 0.39 | 1.45 | 0.508 | 0.0 | 0.515 | |||
| Ty Rogers | Mary Marauders | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.26 | 3.9 | 0.77 | 0.19 | 0.42 | 1.52 | 0.415 | 0.329 | 0.7 | |||
| Jeremiah Jones | Mary Marauders | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 11.94 | 6.71 | 2.61 | 0.58 | 2.74 | 1.65 | 0.425 | 0.319 | 0.658 |