| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 21-9 | 9.05 | 3.55 | 5.5 | 0.15 | 73.7 | 67.27 | 0.478 | 0.387 | 0.74 |
| 2013 | None | 17-12 | 5.72 | 0.07 | 5.65 | 0.11 | 68.48 | 66.45 | 0.439 | 0.333 | 0.747 |
| 2014 | None | 15-9 | 6.74 | 5.57 | 1.17 | 0.07 | 79.88 | 75.0 | 0.514 | 0.4 | 0.782 |
| 2015 | None | 4-19 | -4.39 | -0.45 | -3.94 | -0.33 | 70.96 | 80.04 | 0.443 | 0.347 | 0.689 |
| 2016 | None | 7-17 | -3.24 | -2.91 | -0.34 | -0.25 | 72.79 | 80.04 | 0.441 | 0.326 | 0.707 |
| 2017 | None | 8-18 | -3.29 | -1.68 | -1.61 | -0.22 | 73.58 | 80.46 | 0.456 | 0.352 | 0.692 |
| 2018 | None | 9-16 | -3.0 | -3.5 | 0.5 | -0.12 | 70.0 | 77.24 | 0.447 | 0.349 | 0.713 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 8-18 | -1.46 | -2.96 | 1.49 | -0.16 | 71.27 | 77.85 | 0.454 | 0.367 | 0.75 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 12-12 | 3.85 | 1.36 | 2.49 | -0.07 | 75.88 | 74.75 | 0.47 | 0.402 | 0.773 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 7-9 | 2.52 | 2.69 | -0.18 | -0.01 | 75.13 | 78.56 | 0.463 | 0.338 | 0.763 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 7-17 | 2.75 | -0.8 | 3.56 | -0.18 | 71.63 | 73.29 | 0.46 | 0.339 | 0.707 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 17-11 | 4.46 | 5.94 | -1.48 | 0.14 | 76.96 | 77.46 | 0.492 | 0.386 | 0.711 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 11-16 | 3.84 | 1.2 | 2.63 | -0.04 | 73.96 | 74.81 | 0.452 | 0.329 | 0.697 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 10-19 | -1.07 | -0.93 | -0.14 | -0.18 | 72.45 | 76.28 | 0.458 | 0.348 | 0.696 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 9-18 | -1.41 | 2.1 | -3.51 | -0.29 | 79.33 | 80.63 | 0.483 | 0.371 | 0.736 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | 0.38 | 1.27 | -0.63 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: 7.74
Off: 24.24
Def: -16.51
|
109-85
Proj. 84.0-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -18.12
Off: 11.07
Def: -29.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: 2.27
Off: 11.47
Def: -9.2
|
95-77
Proj. 84.0-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.66
Off: 3.25
Def: -14.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: -9.1
Off: 2.7
Def: -11.8
|
77-90
Proj. 75.6-77.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.75
Off: 15.55
Def: 1.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 20.95
Off: 21.14
Def: -0.18
|
96-77
Proj. 75.6-77.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.87
Off: 3.33
Def: -16.2
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-06 |
PAA: -23.84
Off: -10.64
Def: -13.19
|
67-87
Proj. 82.6-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 29.22
Off: 13.86
Def: 15.36
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-05 |
PAA: -12.37
Off: 0.87
Def: -13.24
|
78-88
Proj. 82.6-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 17.57
Off: 13.72
Def: 3.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 16.45
Off: -3.34
Def: 19.78
|
74-56
Proj. 79.4-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.66
Off: -13.58
Def: 4.92
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 6.21
Off: 13.58
Def: -7.37
|
91-82
Proj. 79.4-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.33
Off: 11.53
Def: -11.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -3.83
Off: -6.2
Def: 2.38
|
70-68
Proj. 77.4-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.91
Off: -5.31
Def: 8.22
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: -11.03
Off: -5.49
Def: -5.55
|
70-76
Proj. 77.4-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.77
Off: 2.61
Def: 8.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 19.68
Off: 5.99
Def: 13.7
|
83-61
Proj. 85.3-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.8
Off: -6.65
Def: 1.86
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-15 |
PAA: 17.82
Off: -7.31
Def: 25.12
|
70-50
Proj. 85.3-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.79
Off: -17.82
Def: 15.03
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: -20.02
Off: -2.77
Def: -17.25
|
63-100
Proj. 67.5-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 41.45
Off: 26.35
Def: 15.11
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 2.15
Off: -7.93
Def: 10.09
|
57-71
Proj. 67.5-82.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.58
Off: -2.19
Def: 19.77
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: 19.69
Off: 12.81
Def: 6.88
|
91-67
Proj. 83.3-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.86
Off: -0.99
Def: -7.88
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: -17.47
Off: -17.93
Def: 0.46
|
59-74
Proj. 83.3-69.6
Final
|
PAA: 29.12
Off: 5.84
Def: 23.27
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Casper | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.286 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Derek Thompson | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Stretch Big | 17.94 | 6.25 | 1.56 | 0.56 | 0.81 | 1.94 | 0.511 | 0.313 | 0.745 | |||
| Griffin Chase | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.75 | 3.69 | 1.12 | 0.31 | 0.62 | 1.0 | 0.436 | 0.379 | 1.0 | |||
| Nick Wagner | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.75 | 2.56 | 2.5 | 0.19 | 0.69 | 1.5 | 0.428 | 0.356 | 0.821 | |||
| Tyler Behrendt | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 6.0 | 2.0 | 2.06 | 0.25 | 0.69 | 1.31 | 0.466 | 0.462 | 0.833 | |||
| Mohamed Kone | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional PG | 11.31 | 5.88 | 4.25 | 0.06 | 0.75 | 2.62 | 0.453 | 0.321 | 0.811 | |||
| Cody Landwehr | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional Big | 9.0 | 6.25 | 0.81 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 1.75 | 0.527 | 0.0 | 0.722 | |||
| Dalton Albrecht | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Stretch Big | 6.25 | 3.75 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.44 | 0.94 | 0.486 | 0.25 | 0.75 | |||
| Steele Senske | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.58 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.385 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| Wyatt Olson | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.286 | 1.0 | 0.167 | |||
| Edgars Kaufmanis | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.263 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Benly Olizia | Bemidji State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.57 | 0.29 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |