| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 3-21 | -7.49 | -4.58 | -2.91 | -0.41 | 63.08 | 77.21 | 0.402 | 0.314 | 0.724 |
| 2013 | None | 9-16 | -2.1 | -2.69 | 0.59 | -0.12 | 65.44 | 72.08 | 0.404 | 0.333 | 0.695 |
| 2014 | None | 5-19 | -2.15 | -1.48 | -0.67 | -0.3 | 72.13 | 78.25 | 0.434 | 0.366 | 0.72 |
| 2015 | None | 11-15 | -0.68 | 1.98 | -2.67 | -0.15 | 74.92 | 78.38 | 0.466 | 0.385 | 0.69 |
| 2016 | None | 11-14 | 2.72 | 0.07 | 2.65 | -0.12 | 75.84 | 76.6 | 0.449 | 0.387 | 0.762 |
| 2017 | None | 10-15 | 2.21 | 2.51 | -0.3 | -0.15 | 78.04 | 79.08 | 0.489 | 0.414 | 0.733 |
| 2018 | None | 16-10 | 5.78 | 2.7 | 3.08 | 0.1 | 77.0 | 74.42 | 0.488 | 0.374 | 0.794 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 10-18 | 1.21 | -1.02 | 2.23 | -0.11 | 72.11 | 76.54 | 0.483 | 0.391 | 0.718 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 7-18 | -1.47 | -5.58 | 4.12 | -0.29 | 68.76 | 73.52 | 0.44 | 0.339 | 0.722 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 9-7 | 3.86 | 0.81 | 3.05 | -0.09 | 74.0 | 73.13 | 0.471 | 0.352 | 0.677 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 12-10 | 7.15 | 7.52 | -0.37 | 0.03 | 79.82 | 75.91 | 0.512 | 0.383 | 0.769 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 9-17 | 5.3 | 2.51 | 2.79 | -0.12 | 73.92 | 73.5 | 0.439 | 0.366 | 0.766 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 18-9 | 11.22 | 3.62 | 7.61 | 0.19 | 76.48 | 69.19 | 0.47 | 0.371 | 0.764 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 23-10 | 9.73 | 5.69 | 4.04 | 0.2 | 79.42 | 72.45 | 0.477 | 0.366 | 0.775 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-17 | -1.12 | -0.65 | -0.47 | -0.19 | 75.62 | 77.48 | 0.466 | 0.32 | 0.744 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | 3.64 | 1.68 | 2.01 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-02-27 |
PAA: 14.5
Off: 0.66
Def: 13.84
|
72-63
Proj. 80.9-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.22
Off: -1.14
Def: 11.37
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-26 |
PAA: 0.52
Off: 10.97
Def: -10.45
|
85-90
Proj. 80.8-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 9.59
Off: 10.24
Def: -0.65
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-20 |
PAA: -4.31
Off: -8.62
Def: 4.32
|
65-71
Proj. 70.3-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.07
Off: -1.08
Def: 9.16
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-19 |
PAA: -5.52
Off: -4.49
Def: -1.02
|
69-76
Proj. 70.3-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 8.97
Off: 4.05
Def: 4.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-13 |
PAA: 12.68
Off: 1.84
Def: 10.83
|
75-64
Proj. 83.0-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.11
Off: 1.39
Def: 11.72
|
View Game |
| 2021-02-12 |
PAA: 11.37
Off: 13.21
Def: -1.84
|
87-77
Proj. 83.0-64.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.31
Off: 13.82
Def: -0.51
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-30 |
PAA: 16.45
Off: -3.34
Def: 19.78
|
74-56
Proj. 79.4-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.66
Off: -13.58
Def: 4.92
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-29 |
PAA: 6.21
Off: 13.58
Def: -7.37
|
91-82
Proj. 79.4-71.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.33
Off: 11.53
Def: -11.19
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-23 |
PAA: -3.42
Off: -1.25
Def: -2.17
|
72-77
Proj. 66.7-80.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.31
Off: -1.42
Def: -1.89
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-22 |
PAA: -9.48
Off: -12.68
Def: 3.21
|
61-72
Proj. 66.7-80.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.04
Off: -6.48
Def: 9.53
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-17 |
PAA: 18.91
Off: 17.79
Def: 1.12
|
90-74
Proj. 78.6-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -7.66
Off: 0.67
Def: -8.34
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-16 |
PAA: 3.88
Off: 6.77
Def: -2.89
|
80-78
Proj. 78.6-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 6.55
Off: 4.5
Def: 2.05
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-09 |
PAA: -15.33
Off: -8.27
Def: -7.06
|
65-82
Proj. 66.7-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.39
Off: 9.97
Def: 5.42
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-08 |
PAA: 22.15
Off: 10.45
Def: 11.7
|
83-64
Proj. 66.7-74.7
Final
|
PAA: -20.99
Off: -8.36
Def: -12.63
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-03 |
PAA: -12.1
Off: -11.84
Def: -0.26
|
65-67
Proj. 78.5-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 12.12
Off: -2.72
Def: 14.85
|
View Game |
| 2021-01-02 |
PAA: -5.09
Off: -11.66
Def: 6.58
|
66-61
Proj. 78.5-63.4
Final
|
PAA: 5.03
Off: -9.86
Def: 14.89
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mason Hedberg | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kobe Jackson | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional PG | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.62 | 0.0 | 0.38 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Steven Ross | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Guard | 8.23 | 4.46 | 2.15 | 0.0 | 1.38 | 1.77 | 0.352 | 0.214 | 0.659 | |||
| Melvin Newbern | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional Big | 14.56 | 9.44 | 1.62 | 0.06 | 1.38 | 1.44 | 0.551 | 0.368 | 0.7 | |||
| Sam Ohlrich | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Stretch Big | 4.75 | 2.69 | 0.19 | 0.62 | 0.44 | 1.19 | 0.536 | 0.45 | 0.875 | |||
| Ben Bohl | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 2.06 | 1.69 | 0.81 | 0.19 | 0.5 | 0.62 | 0.277 | 0.2 | 0.375 | |||
| Camron Dunfee | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.38 | 3.19 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.06 | 0.421 | 0.391 | 0.765 | |||
| Max Cody | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional PG | 14.62 | 2.81 | 5.06 | 0.0 | 0.69 | 2.31 | 0.439 | 0.457 | 0.693 | |||
| Kody Dwyer | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Traditional Big | 11.88 | 5.25 | 0.75 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.19 | 0.677 | 0.0 | 0.529 | |||
| Jaxon Gunville | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.25 | 1.06 | 0.44 | 0.12 | 0.31 | 0.19 | 0.373 | 0.341 | 0.909 | |||
| Aleksa Cucovic | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.11 | 0.78 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.364 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Edin Hanusa | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.22 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Stephane Manzi | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.29 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Roman Srejma | Minot State Beavers | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 |