| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 9-13 | 3.05 | 1.64 | 1.4 | -0.12 | 71.73 | 72.14 | 0.479 | 0.339 | 0.735 |
| 2013 | None | 16-10 | 4.66 | 0.15 | 4.51 | 0.1 | 69.15 | 66.88 | 0.454 | 0.354 | 0.68 |
| 2014 | None | 14-11 | 4.92 | 0.73 | 4.2 | 0.04 | 74.8 | 73.12 | 0.467 | 0.383 | 0.689 |
| 2015 | None | 21-9 | 7.96 | 3.25 | 4.71 | 0.18 | 75.2 | 71.07 | 0.476 | 0.372 | 0.71 |
| 2016 | None | 16-12 | 6.48 | 4.62 | 1.86 | 0.0 | 80.82 | 77.75 | 0.486 | 0.41 | 0.673 |
| 2017 | None | 21-8 | 8.7 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.16 | 83.69 | 77.38 | 0.485 | 0.4 | 0.741 |
| 2018 | None | 34-4 | 18.77 | 6.95 | 11.82 | 0.44 | 80.08 | 67.24 | 0.511 | 0.404 | 0.748 |
| 2019 | NSIC | 26-7 | 12.96 | 5.46 | 7.5 | 0.31 | 79.48 | 70.88 | 0.498 | 0.416 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | NSIC | 22-6 | 13.95 | 6.57 | 7.38 | 0.23 | 80.57 | 69.89 | 0.501 | 0.382 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | NSIC | 18-1 | 15.76 | 6.49 | 9.27 | 0.49 | 79.47 | 68.21 | 0.506 | 0.382 | 0.631 |
| 2022 | NSIC | 18-11 | 7.54 | 3.91 | 3.63 | 0.18 | 75.55 | 73.0 | 0.445 | 0.329 | 0.784 |
| 2023 | NSIC | 23-7 | 13.55 | 8.3 | 5.24 | 0.34 | 78.77 | 70.97 | 0.465 | 0.366 | 0.782 |
| 2024 | NSIC | 8-19 | -1.45 | 0.75 | -2.21 | -0.13 | 72.78 | 79.44 | 0.433 | 0.324 | 0.788 |
| 2025 | NSIC | 2-26 | -9.33 | -7.39 | -1.94 | -0.41 | 65.54 | 78.86 | 0.425 | 0.342 | 0.616 |
| 2026 | NSIC | 12-16 | 1.5 | -2.27 | 3.77 | -0.15 | 73.36 | 74.18 | 0.441 | 0.334 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | NSIC | 0-0 | -0.61 | -1.97 | 1.84 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-16 |
PAA: -0.9
Off: 26.07
Def: -26.97
|
103-115
Proj. 77.7-74.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.03
Off: 38.7
Def: -14.67
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-05 |
PAA: 1.44
Off: -6.73
Def: 8.17
|
72-68
Proj. 85.5-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.66
Off: 1.47
Def: 13.19
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-04 |
PAA: 0.06
Off: 2.48
Def: -2.42
|
77-76
Proj. 81.6-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.93
Off: 9.89
Def: 8.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-03-03 |
PAA: 12.1
Off: 7.8
Def: 4.31
|
79-76
Proj. 78.5-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.08
Off: 9.42
Def: 5.66
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-27 |
PAA: 19.16
Off: 7.66
Def: 11.5
|
88-65
Proj. 87.5-68.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.88
Off: -3.37
Def: -5.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: -6.82
Off: -7.38
Def: 0.55
|
63-80
Proj. 68.4-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.54
Off: 6.16
Def: 13.37
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-22 |
PAA: 5.62
Off: -6.12
Def: 11.74
|
64-69
Proj. 67.3-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.81
Off: -1.95
Def: 10.77
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 4.86
Off: -11.65
Def: 16.51
|
62-65
Proj. 80.0-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 22.56
Off: -1.71
Def: 24.26
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-15 |
PAA: 6.96
Off: 0.36
Def: 6.6
|
72-70
Proj. 78.7-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.91
Off: 3.59
Def: 13.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 7.76
Off: 13.27
Def: -5.51
|
91-81
Proj. 85.5-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.16
Off: 14.58
Def: -6.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-08 |
PAA: 14.31
Off: 18.03
Def: -3.73
|
90-84
Proj. 78.5-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 12.85
Off: 18.54
Def: -5.69
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 2.5
Off: 9.91
Def: -7.41
|
80-88
Proj. 74.7-78.6
Final
|
PAA: 18.07
Off: 15.81
Def: 2.26
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: -0.46
Off: 8.68
Def: -9.14
|
79-90
Proj. 70.5-85.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.67
Off: 11.63
Def: -0.97
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: 17.82
Off: 6.47
Def: 11.36
|
76-70
Proj. 72.2-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.82
Off: 1.87
Def: 3.94
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-25 |
PAA: 6.48
Off: 2.98
Def: 3.51
|
73-77
Proj. 77.1-76.1
Final
|
PAA: 19.89
Off: 7.83
Def: 12.06
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 2.53
Off: 8.02
Def: -5.5
|
81-84
Proj. 80.2-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 22.41
Off: 18.52
Def: 3.89
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-18 |
PAA: 34.98
Off: 22.67
Def: 12.32
|
97-66
Proj. 81.8-70.9
Final
|
PAA: -12.61
Off: -0.58
Def: -12.03
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: 15.92
Off: -5.71
Def: 21.64
|
73-53
Proj. 85.1-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.12
Off: -14.9
Def: 12.78
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-11 |
PAA: 1.5
Off: -4.18
Def: 5.68
|
72-70
Proj. 83.1-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 16.14
Off: 3.42
Def: 12.71
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -0.52
Off: -2.18
Def: 1.65
|
68-79
Proj. 69.8-77.7
Final
|
PAA: 19.32
Off: 8.92
Def: 10.41
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-04 |
PAA: -18.95
Off: 3.07
Def: -22.01
|
73-102
Proj. 70.4-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.73
Off: 22.79
Def: 4.94
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-19 |
PAA: 12.92
Off: 1.02
Def: 11.89
|
71-69
Proj. 75.8-82.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.62
Off: -6.84
Def: 13.46
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 15.36
Off: 1.57
Def: 13.79
|
76-59
Proj. 81.7-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.2
Off: -8.55
Def: 9.75
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-14 |
PAA: 7.73
Off: 7.47
Def: 0.26
|
85-72
Proj. 84.9-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.65
Off: 6.04
Def: -0.38
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: -2.66
Off: 5.35
Def: -8.01
|
75-88
Proj. 71.8-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 21.51
Off: 16.83
Def: 4.68
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-07 |
PAA: -0.49
Off: 3.07
Def: -3.56
|
73-84
Proj. 68.3-81.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.89
Off: 9.9
Def: 2.99
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 14.99
Off: -8.49
Def: 23.48
|
70-54
Proj. 86.2-72.1
Final
|
PAA: 1.91
Off: -11.66
Def: 13.57
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-24 |
PAA: 1.8
Off: -11.37
Def: 13.17
|
66-62
Proj. 83.3-66.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.38
Off: -4.69
Def: 19.07
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-23 |
PAA: -5.78
Off: -19.49
Def: 13.72
|
59-61
Proj. 82.4-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 23.13
Off: -6.45
Def: 29.58
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 2.86
Off: -3.41
Def: 6.27
|
67-75
Proj. 67.2-76.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.77
Off: 5.24
Def: 8.53
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-16 |
PAA: 39.75
Off: 11.66
Def: 28.09
|
82-50
Proj. 77.6-69.8
Final
|
PAA: -18.71
Off: -19.34
Def: 0.62
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-04 |
PAA: 28.29
Off: 15.11
Def: 13.18
|
87-74
Proj. 78.1-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 1.18
Off: 5.23
Def: -4.05
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-03 |
PAA: 14.94
Off: 3.39
Def: 11.55
|
72-70
Proj. 77.3-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 20.16
Off: 7.47
Def: 12.69
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Logan LaGrand | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Ethan Kranhold | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Roko Dominovic | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 1.71 | 0.86 | 0.57 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.86 | 0.474 | 0.286 | 1.0 | |||
| Ian Smith | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional PG | 13.68 | 5.71 | 5.52 | 0.13 | 0.9 | 2.35 | 0.479 | 0.281 | 0.667 | |||
| Mason Stark | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.94 | 2.29 | 1.32 | 0.23 | 0.45 | 0.61 | 0.478 | 0.467 | 0.807 | |||
| Bo Fries | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.65 | 5.81 | 2.13 | 0.42 | 0.52 | 1.13 | 0.505 | 0.49 | 0.868 | |||
| Cole Dahl | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.56 | 1.84 | 0.38 | 0.16 | 0.12 | 0.38 | 0.445 | 0.43 | 1.0 | |||
| Justin Decker | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 11.34 | 4.44 | 0.97 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 1.31 | 0.538 | 0.4 | 0.721 | |||
| Andrew Kallman | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.24 | 1.91 | 2.7 | 0.12 | 0.55 | 1.7 | 0.442 | 0.394 | 0.806 | |||
| Parker Fox | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | Traditional Big | 10.45 | 5.33 | 0.64 | 1.42 | 0.36 | 1.21 | 0.574 | 0.111 | 0.588 | |||
| Gabe King | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.55 | 4.06 | 1.67 | 0.42 | 0.3 | 0.79 | 0.506 | 0.432 | 0.887 | |||
| Jordan Belka | Northern State Wolves | NSIC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.48 | 1.55 | 0.27 | 0.03 | 0.12 | 0.52 | 0.469 | 0.46 | 0.842 |