| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 7-18 | -1.14 | 2.61 | -3.75 | -0.19 | 71.44 | 77.76 | 0.41 | 0.374 | 0.673 |
| 2013 | None | 5-21 | -2.05 | -0.38 | -1.67 | -0.31 | 69.31 | 76.04 | 0.433 | 0.318 | 0.667 |
| 2014 | None | 19-8 | 8.64 | 8.6 | 0.04 | 0.2 | 83.93 | 79.7 | 0.476 | 0.364 | 0.745 |
| 2015 | None | 23-6 | 13.41 | 13.47 | -0.06 | 0.34 | 85.07 | 76.21 | 0.495 | 0.365 | 0.753 |
| 2016 | None | 15-13 | 7.17 | 8.74 | -1.57 | 0.01 | 83.96 | 80.54 | 0.502 | 0.353 | 0.699 |
| 2017 | None | 11-16 | 2.85 | 3.93 | -1.08 | -0.08 | 78.41 | 80.81 | 0.449 | 0.361 | 0.653 |
| 2018 | None | 14-14 | 3.59 | 5.71 | -2.12 | -0.02 | 81.29 | 80.07 | 0.478 | 0.397 | 0.722 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 15-12 | 2.95 | 7.24 | -4.29 | 0.05 | 81.0 | 82.7 | 0.449 | 0.365 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 15-10 | 6.49 | -0.83 | 7.32 | 0.07 | 73.68 | 70.52 | 0.463 | 0.364 | 0.697 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 5-9 | 2.6 | 0.73 | 1.87 | -0.25 | 73.57 | 73.5 | 0.435 | 0.352 | 0.743 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 16-8 | 8.62 | 7.88 | 0.74 | 0.09 | 80.92 | 74.38 | 0.467 | 0.35 | 0.728 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 10-14 | -1.49 | 1.15 | -2.64 | -0.12 | 73.46 | 78.58 | 0.43 | 0.348 | 0.709 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 8-14 | 1.06 | -0.81 | 1.87 | -0.2 | 73.5 | 76.68 | 0.427 | 0.342 | 0.72 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 17-12 | 6.85 | 2.7 | 4.15 | 0.04 | 75.86 | 73.03 | 0.46 | 0.292 | 0.761 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 15-14 | 4.3 | 10.38 | -6.08 | -0.04 | 86.72 | 84.72 | 0.465 | 0.337 | 0.719 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 4.72 | 5.41 | -0.87 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-03-02 |
PAA: 9.2
Off: 18.98
Def: -9.78
|
98-80
Proj. 84.9-58.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.06
Off: 17.96
Def: -13.9
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-01 |
PAA: -4.89
Off: 3.79
Def: -8.68
|
80-79
Proj. 73.0-70.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.22
Off: 6.7
Def: -7.92
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-23 |
PAA: -13.57
Off: -14.9
Def: 1.34
|
62-65
Proj. 74.7-68.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.27
Off: -6.9
Def: 10.17
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-22 |
PAA: -6.21
Off: -7.46
Def: 1.24
|
69-62
Proj. 76.6-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.88
Off: -8.31
Def: 2.43
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-16 |
PAA: 8.84
Off: 6.78
Def: 2.06
|
83-66
Proj. 82.1-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -0.44
Off: 2.68
Def: -3.13
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-15 |
PAA: 5.22
Off: 1.99
Def: 3.23
|
78-64
Proj. 84.4-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.92
Off: -1.01
Def: 2.93
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-09 |
PAA: 1.68
Off: 4.79
Def: -3.11
|
81-72
Proj. 81.6-66.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.39
Off: 4.07
Def: -1.68
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-02 |
PAA: 9.85
Off: 8.39
Def: 1.46
|
88-73
Proj. 75.2-77.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.28
Off: 1.11
Def: -13.39
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-01 |
PAA: -4.56
Off: 4.54
Def: -9.1
|
80-81
Proj. 73.3-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.0
Off: 8.01
Def: -7.01
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: -20.27
Off: -1.82
Def: -18.45
|
73-92
Proj. 69.3-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.56
Off: 14.61
Def: -5.05
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-25 |
PAA: -0.83
Off: -0.28
Def: -0.55
|
75-69
Proj. 72.3-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -7.06
Off: -2.46
Def: -4.6
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-19 |
PAA: 4.13
Off: 3.86
Def: 0.27
|
80-68
Proj. 77.4-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.59
Off: -1.32
Def: -4.28
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-18 |
PAA: 7.35
Off: 5.45
Def: 1.9
|
82-66
Proj. 78.6-68.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.62
Off: -2.15
Def: -4.46
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-12 |
PAA: -14.04
Off: -5.51
Def: -8.53
|
60-84
Proj. 66.0-76.0
Final
|
PAA: 22.17
Off: 11.32
Def: 10.85
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-11 |
PAA: 9.05
Off: 2.91
Def: 6.15
|
78-66
Proj. 73.6-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.34
Off: -4.95
Def: -5.39
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-05 |
PAA: 2.49
Off: 11.54
Def: -9.05
|
83-85
Proj. 69.5-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.69
Off: 10.42
Def: -8.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-15 |
PAA: -9.28
Off: 3.93
Def: -13.2
|
80-84
Proj. 75.5-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.93
Off: 10.52
Def: -5.59
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-14 |
PAA: -0.79
Off: 1.3
Def: -2.09
|
77-71
Proj. 81.6-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.44
Off: -1.02
Def: 1.46
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-08 |
PAA: -17.25
Off: -7.3
Def: -9.95
|
67-77
Proj. 73.6-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.88
Off: 4.66
Def: 4.22
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-07 |
PAA: -8.33
Off: -7.67
Def: -0.65
|
54-79
Proj. 61.9-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.77
Off: 6.06
Def: 14.72
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: 5.5
Off: -2.81
Def: 8.31
|
65-67
Proj. 67.8-80.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.79
Off: -3.86
Def: 5.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-30 |
PAA: 5.13
Off: 2.25
Def: 2.88
|
69-72
Proj. 65.3-78.1
Final
|
PAA: 2.81
Off: 0.3
Def: 2.51
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-24 |
PAA: -0.44
Off: -4.59
Def: 4.16
|
69-66
Proj. 74.3-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.25
Off: -0.42
Def: 2.67
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-23 |
PAA: 17.0
Off: -7.35
Def: 24.35
|
68-44
Proj. 77.5-61.6
Final
|
PAA: -12.59
Off: -20.11
Def: 7.51
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-17 |
PAA: 1.8
Off: -8.49
Def: 10.29
|
66-57
Proj. 81.5-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.96
Off: -5.05
Def: 12.01
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-16 |
PAA: 23.33
Off: 2.47
Def: 20.86
|
76-49
Proj. 75.0-65.2
Final
|
PAA: -20.41
Off: -16.81
Def: -3.6
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Collin Campbell | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jake Darby | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.25 | 1.25 | 0.75 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.2 | |||
| Brandon Applehans | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.09 | 0.14 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.32 | 0.368 | 0.4 | 0.769 | |||
| Andrew Bucholtz | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Wing | 2.08 | 1.12 | 0.36 | 0.0 | 0.16 | 0.88 | 0.425 | 0.231 | 0.882 | |||
| Alex Koehler | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.46 | 5.35 | 1.54 | 0.23 | 1.08 | 0.92 | 0.382 | 0.348 | 0.864 | |||
| Alex Welsh | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Traditional Big | 12.04 | 5.92 | 1.15 | 0.31 | 0.69 | 1.65 | 0.493 | 0.333 | 0.588 | |||
| Darius Pardner | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Guard | 10.31 | 1.54 | 1.42 | 0.12 | 1.62 | 1.88 | 0.426 | 0.315 | 0.671 | |||
| Joell Crawford | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Wing | 2.12 | 2.23 | 0.81 | 0.08 | 0.23 | 0.85 | 0.39 | 0.313 | 0.286 | |||
| Jordan Carter | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Traditional Big | 8.38 | 4.15 | 0.81 | 0.42 | 0.23 | 1.62 | 0.447 | 0.0 | 0.588 | |||
| Kyle Clark | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Rim Protector | 3.85 | 3.92 | 0.54 | 0.81 | 0.12 | 1.12 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.571 | |||
| Nolan Baker | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Rim Protector | 2.67 | 3.42 | 0.96 | 0.21 | 0.38 | 1.5 | 0.441 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Derrick White | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Guard | 16.92 | 3.62 | 2.12 | 1.0 | 1.38 | 3.38 | 0.427 | 0.317 | 0.816 | |||
| Neiman Lee | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Traditional PG | 2.68 | 1.56 | 0.8 | 0.12 | 0.48 | 1.56 | 0.319 | 0.154 | 0.375 |