| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 7-18 | -1.14 | 2.61 | -3.75 | -0.19 | 71.44 | 77.76 | 0.41 | 0.374 | 0.673 |
| 2013 | None | 5-21 | -2.05 | -0.38 | -1.67 | -0.31 | 69.31 | 76.04 | 0.433 | 0.318 | 0.667 |
| 2014 | None | 19-8 | 8.64 | 8.6 | 0.04 | 0.2 | 83.93 | 79.7 | 0.476 | 0.364 | 0.745 |
| 2015 | None | 23-6 | 13.41 | 13.47 | -0.06 | 0.34 | 85.07 | 76.21 | 0.495 | 0.365 | 0.753 |
| 2016 | None | 15-13 | 7.17 | 8.74 | -1.57 | 0.01 | 83.96 | 80.54 | 0.502 | 0.353 | 0.699 |
| 2017 | None | 11-16 | 2.85 | 3.93 | -1.08 | -0.08 | 78.41 | 80.81 | 0.449 | 0.361 | 0.653 |
| 2018 | None | 14-14 | 3.59 | 5.71 | -2.12 | -0.02 | 81.29 | 80.07 | 0.478 | 0.397 | 0.722 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 15-12 | 2.95 | 7.24 | -4.29 | 0.05 | 81.0 | 82.7 | 0.449 | 0.365 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 15-10 | 6.49 | -0.83 | 7.32 | 0.07 | 73.68 | 70.52 | 0.463 | 0.364 | 0.697 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 5-9 | 2.6 | 0.73 | 1.87 | -0.25 | 73.57 | 73.5 | 0.435 | 0.352 | 0.743 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 16-8 | 8.62 | 7.88 | 0.74 | 0.09 | 80.92 | 74.38 | 0.467 | 0.35 | 0.728 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 10-14 | -1.49 | 1.15 | -2.64 | -0.12 | 73.46 | 78.58 | 0.43 | 0.348 | 0.709 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 8-14 | 1.06 | -0.81 | 1.87 | -0.2 | 73.5 | 76.68 | 0.427 | 0.342 | 0.72 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 17-12 | 6.85 | 2.7 | 4.15 | 0.04 | 75.86 | 73.03 | 0.46 | 0.292 | 0.761 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 15-14 | 4.3 | 10.38 | -6.08 | -0.04 | 86.72 | 84.72 | 0.465 | 0.337 | 0.719 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 4.74 | 6.96 | -2.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-02-28 |
PAA: 5.98
Off: 12.92
Def: -6.93
|
92-85
Proj. 88.9-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.82
Off: 12.6
Def: -2.78
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-25 |
PAA: -10.82
Off: -9.55
Def: -1.27
|
68-79
Proj. 82.6-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 17.43
Off: 3.42
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-24 |
PAA: 15.93
Off: 0.74
Def: 15.18
|
79-63
Proj. 81.1-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.13
Off: -1.44
Def: 7.57
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-18 |
PAA: 5.44
Off: -13.49
Def: 18.93
|
65-59
Proj. 75.1-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.88
Off: -10.55
Def: 15.43
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-11 |
PAA: -15.19
Off: -8.81
Def: -6.38
|
74-73
Proj. 79.0-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 6.21
Off: -1.48
Def: 7.68
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-10 |
PAA: -5.38
Off: 1.2
Def: -6.58
|
75-87
Proj. 74.6-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 15.83
Off: 10.36
Def: 5.47
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-04 |
PAA: -2.55
Off: -1.24
Def: -1.32
|
77-79
Proj. 62.7-66.9
Final
|
PAA: -0.55
Off: 6.63
Def: -7.18
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-03 |
PAA: -9.75
Off: 6.15
Def: -15.9
|
85-95
Proj. 71.8-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.51
Off: 21.65
Def: -8.14
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-27 |
PAA: 2.96
Off: 4.23
Def: -1.27
|
75-80
Proj. 69.6-78.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.96
Off: 5.45
Def: 6.51
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-24 |
PAA: 12.76
Off: 18.23
Def: -5.47
|
92-82
Proj. 71.4-75.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.46
Off: 6.51
Def: -8.97
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-21 |
PAA: 3.84
Off: 1.51
Def: 2.33
|
80-75
Proj. 76.3-79.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.17
Off: -1.12
Def: -2.05
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-20 |
PAA: -2.18
Off: 8.81
Def: -10.98
|
89-91
Proj. 79.1-85.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.46
Off: 9.13
Def: -8.67
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-14 |
PAA: 26.11
Off: 22.88
Def: 3.24
|
104-74
Proj. 85.3-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.3
Off: 3.79
Def: -14.09
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-13 |
PAA: -9.45
Off: 8.62
Def: -18.07
|
88-98
Proj. 77.5-81.9
Final
|
PAA: 10.7
Off: 18.94
Def: -8.23
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-07 |
PAA: 5.36
Off: 3.64
Def: 1.72
|
79-83
Proj. 79.1-88.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.19
Off: 8.56
Def: 2.63
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-06 |
PAA: 8.03
Off: 12.97
Def: -4.95
|
94-81
Proj. 80.3-78.0
Final
|
PAA: -5.35
Off: 5.97
Def: -11.32
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-30 |
PAA: 7.92
Off: -2.29
Def: 10.21
|
82-65
Proj. 85.7-79.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.55
Off: -9.18
Def: -0.37
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-17 |
PAA: -7.41
Off: -9.11
Def: 1.7
|
60-81
Proj. 67.9-81.1
Final
|
PAA: 34.33
Off: 7.97
Def: 26.36
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-16 |
PAA: -6.11
Off: 15.14
Def: -21.26
|
97-104
Proj. 80.7-82.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.31
Off: 27.77
Def: -14.46
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-10 |
PAA: 6.84
Off: 3.46
Def: 3.38
|
82-74
Proj. 78.7-74.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.89
Off: 4.03
Def: 0.86
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-09 |
PAA: 2.96
Off: -2.9
Def: 5.86
|
75-71
Proj. 66.7-79.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.3
Off: -6.29
Def: -4.0
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-03 |
PAA: -1.35
Off: -11.56
Def: 10.21
|
66-64
Proj. 73.6-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 6.13
Off: -12.45
Def: 18.58
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-02 |
PAA: 11.17
Off: 2.4
Def: 8.77
|
78-57
Proj. 66.9-62.7
Final
|
PAA: -13.96
Off: -17.61
Def: 3.65
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-23 |
PAA: 0.3
Off: 11.53
Def: -11.24
|
92-91
Proj. 80.1-78.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.75
Off: 16.78
Def: -8.03
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-18 |
PAA: 21.27
Off: 4.7
Def: 16.57
|
83-61
Proj. 85.3-76.0
Final
|
PAA: -4.06
Off: -8.42
Def: 4.37
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-12 |
PAA: 7.82
Off: -4.94
Def: 12.76
|
73-64
Proj. 79.9-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.63
Off: -1.33
Def: 10.96
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-11 |
PAA: 6.32
Off: 12.16
Def: -5.84
|
86-93
Proj. 75.7-84.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.1
Off: 13.14
Def: -5.03
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Moody | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.25 | |||
| Jay Crawford | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Wing | 1.33 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.07 | 0.13 | 0.13 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.714 | |||
| Tim Haas | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.65 | 0.71 | 0.06 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.41 | 0.385 | 0.346 | 0.667 | |||
| Ryan VanPelt | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Rim Protector | 2.42 | 2.38 | 0.12 | 0.29 | 0.04 | 0.58 | 0.435 | 0.0 | 0.692 | |||
| Treshawn Wilford | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Traditional Big | 12.6 | 7.64 | 2.24 | 0.12 | 1.84 | 2.04 | 0.438 | 0.298 | 0.587 | |||
| Ed Bourke | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Rim Protector | 2.68 | 2.36 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.16 | 0.64 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.28 | |||
| Elijah Ross | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Traditional PG | 10.96 | 3.77 | 3.58 | 0.27 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0.459 | 0.437 | 0.833 | |||
| Justin Smith | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Traditional Big | 11.85 | 5.88 | 0.81 | 0.69 | 0.23 | 2.31 | 0.52 | 0.389 | 0.646 | |||
| Padiet Wang | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Guard | 5.67 | 2.7 | 1.67 | 0.22 | 0.52 | 2.0 | 0.454 | 0.425 | 0.691 | |||
| Dalton Walker | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.26 | 0.7 | 0.19 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.52 | 0.384 | 0.339 | 0.857 | |||
| Brandon Malone | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 8.0 | 2.81 | 1.22 | 0.0 | 0.63 | 0.56 | 0.417 | 0.429 | 0.667 | |||
| Geoff Kelly | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | 3-and-D Wing | 3.93 | 2.3 | 0.56 | 0.22 | 0.3 | 0.52 | 0.411 | 0.196 | 0.719 | |||
| Ian MacDonald | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Traditional Big | 5.56 | 2.7 | 0.48 | 0.33 | 0.22 | 0.7 | 0.52 | 0.25 | 0.538 | |||
| Blend Avdili | Colorado-Colorado Springs Mountain Lions | None | Scoring Guard | 11.22 | 4.15 | 1.93 | 0.41 | 0.67 | 2.04 | 0.44 | 0.34 | 0.706 |