| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 2-21 | -9.75 | -7.23 | -2.53 | -0.38 | 59.91 | 77.35 | 0.387 | 0.348 | 0.707 |
| 2013 | None | 11-17 | 1.29 | 1.99 | -0.7 | -0.18 | 72.0 | 74.79 | 0.414 | 0.372 | 0.719 |
| 2014 | None | 13-13 | 3.81 | 8.48 | -4.67 | -0.02 | 84.15 | 84.58 | 0.447 | 0.405 | 0.781 |
| 2015 | None | 15-14 | 2.79 | 2.21 | 0.58 | -0.05 | 75.21 | 74.9 | 0.445 | 0.398 | 0.781 |
| 2016 | None | 12-14 | 1.9 | 5.45 | -3.55 | -0.1 | 82.58 | 83.19 | 0.474 | 0.382 | 0.754 |
| 2017 | None | 15-14 | 4.65 | 6.97 | -2.32 | 0.03 | 81.48 | 82.31 | 0.486 | 0.387 | 0.737 |
| 2018 | None | 3-23 | -9.28 | 0.02 | -9.3 | -0.33 | 73.58 | 89.19 | 0.448 | 0.385 | 0.79 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 4-20 | -7.37 | -3.46 | -3.9 | -0.34 | 70.0 | 82.88 | 0.44 | 0.356 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 5-21 | -3.02 | 2.7 | -5.73 | -0.25 | 76.38 | 85.62 | 0.455 | 0.343 | 0.778 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 4-13 | -5.38 | -1.27 | -4.11 | -0.36 | 70.59 | 78.82 | 0.432 | 0.399 | 0.754 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 4-18 | -2.95 | -1.94 | -1.01 | -0.28 | 69.59 | 78.36 | 0.41 | 0.369 | 0.76 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 4-16 | -6.74 | -3.79 | -2.95 | -0.29 | 67.7 | 79.6 | 0.427 | 0.348 | 0.716 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 6-14 | -4.14 | -3.29 | -0.85 | -0.24 | 70.65 | 80.0 | 0.434 | 0.342 | 0.646 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 13-15 | 1.01 | -7.68 | 8.69 | -0.1 | 66.79 | 68.57 | 0.451 | 0.332 | 0.719 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 14-15 | -0.43 | -5.35 | 4.91 | -0.1 | 71.97 | 73.34 | 0.45 | 0.354 | 0.709 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 0.71 | -3.62 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-03-03 |
PAA: 10.5
Off: 14.05
Def: -3.55
|
93-85
Proj. 87.8-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 4.84
Off: 10.35
Def: -5.52
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-28 |
PAA: -2.4
Off: -29.76
Def: 27.36
|
52-54
Proj. 88.3-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 21.8
Off: -17.04
Def: 38.85
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-25 |
PAA: -10.82
Off: -9.55
Def: -1.27
|
68-79
Proj. 83.0-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 17.43
Off: 3.42
Def: 14.01
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-24 |
PAA: 15.01
Off: 15.76
Def: -0.75
|
88-77
Proj. 77.7-77.1
Final
|
PAA: -3.51
Off: 1.79
Def: -5.3
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-18 |
PAA: 7.18
Off: 7.18
Def: 0.0
|
87-79
Proj. 88.3-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.14
Off: 8.74
Def: 0.4
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-17 |
PAA: -1.12
Off: -5.84
Def: 4.71
|
73-74
Proj. 80.5-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.22
Off: -2.1
Def: 6.31
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-11 |
PAA: 11.96
Off: 9.15
Def: 2.8
|
89-76
Proj. 87.6-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.46
Off: 10.6
Def: -2.13
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-04 |
PAA: 27.16
Off: 9.25
Def: 17.92
|
89-60
Proj. 83.8-74.4
Final
|
PAA: -15.61
Off: -9.64
Def: -5.96
|
View Game |
| 2017-02-03 |
PAA: -8.59
Off: 1.69
Def: -10.28
|
81-90
Proj. 71.0-83.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.46
Off: 10.82
Def: -10.36
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-28 |
PAA: 1.21
Off: 8.64
Def: -7.43
|
85-93
Proj. 80.1-85.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.6
Off: 17.53
Def: -1.93
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-24 |
PAA: 13.57
Off: 7.17
Def: 6.4
|
75-76
Proj. 72.5-83.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.64
Off: 0.66
Def: 7.97
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-21 |
PAA: 9.8
Off: 14.33
Def: -4.53
|
95-84
Proj. 79.7-81.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.16
Off: 6.31
Def: -14.47
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-17 |
PAA: 5.08
Off: 17.53
Def: -12.45
|
94-98
Proj. 77.9-84.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.04
Off: 19.42
Def: -9.38
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-14 |
PAA: -2.1
Off: -3.93
Def: 1.84
|
76-72
Proj. 84.9-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.55
Off: -3.18
Def: 6.73
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-13 |
PAA: -10.5
Off: 5.35
Def: -15.85
|
90-92
Proj. 89.0-75.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.38
Off: 14.36
Def: -5.99
|
View Game |
| 2017-01-06 |
PAA: 11.46
Off: 1.75
Def: 9.7
|
81-69
Proj. 83.7-71.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.4
Off: 1.67
Def: 1.73
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-31 |
PAA: -3.62
Off: -4.52
Def: 0.89
|
71-65
Proj. 80.3-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.71
Off: -10.25
Def: 11.96
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-30 |
PAA: 3.62
Off: 23.5
Def: -19.88
|
110-101
Proj. 84.8-76.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.02
Off: 20.51
Def: -21.53
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-17 |
PAA: -11.8
Off: -4.06
Def: -7.74
|
75-87
Proj. 81.1-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 23.25
Off: 17.95
Def: 5.3
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-16 |
PAA: -6.11
Off: 15.14
Def: -21.26
|
97-104
Proj. 82.5-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.31
Off: 27.77
Def: -14.46
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-10 |
PAA: -5.5
Off: -19.28
Def: 13.78
|
61-66
Proj. 70.2-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.5
Off: -6.11
Def: 8.62
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-09 |
PAA: 13.12
Off: 5.95
Def: 7.17
|
85-72
Proj. 77.3-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.46
Off: -0.11
Def: -8.35
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-03 |
PAA: 1.05
Off: 3.38
Def: -2.33
|
86-69
Proj. 87.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.84
Off: -6.03
Def: -2.81
|
View Game |
| 2016-12-02 |
PAA: 7.36
Off: 9.55
Def: -2.19
|
83-81
Proj. 78.3-79.7
Final
|
PAA: 5.32
Off: 5.27
Def: 0.05
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-26 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: 3.84
Def: -3.02
|
83-82
Proj. 86.6-72.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.75
Off: 14.05
Def: 2.71
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-25 |
PAA: 17.12
Off: 7.51
Def: 9.62
|
87-69
Proj. 83.7-74.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.31
Off: -1.25
Def: -4.06
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-19 |
PAA: -13.55
Off: 6.0
Def: -19.55
|
84-103
Proj. 76.7-80.9
Final
|
PAA: 16.87
Off: 24.32
Def: -7.45
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-12 |
PAA: -8.44
Off: 1.66
Def: -10.1
|
81-90
Proj. 86.2-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.16
Off: 19.19
Def: 3.97
|
View Game |
| 2016-11-11 |
PAA: 1.4
Off: 10.9
Def: -9.5
|
91-93
Proj. 81.7-82.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.23
Off: 13.62
Def: -9.4
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Isaiah Hanson | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | Scoring Wing | 2.14 | 0.43 | 0.86 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.71 | 0.385 | 0.429 | 0.667 | |||
| Ty Neff | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | 3-and-D Wing | 1.18 | 0.45 | 0.18 | 0.09 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.286 | 0.231 | 0.667 | |||
| Jacob Vandenbrink | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | Dunker | 2.18 | 0.73 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.647 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Preston Hardy | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | Scoring Wing | 0.54 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Brenden Mann | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | 3-and-D Wing | 1.43 | 0.79 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.14 | 0.292 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Jeremiah Hanson | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | 3-and-D Wing | 2.73 | 0.59 | 0.32 | 0.23 | 0.18 | 0.27 | 0.407 | 0.324 | 0.833 | |||
| Ty McGee | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | Scoring Guard | 16.39 | 6.89 | 3.5 | 0.29 | 0.82 | 3.32 | 0.454 | 0.349 | 0.734 | |||
| Andre Lane | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | 3-and-D Wing | 7.0 | 2.75 | 0.86 | 0.11 | 0.86 | 1.0 | 0.389 | 0.39 | 0.7 | |||
| Jonathan Stevens | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | Rim Protector | 2.18 | 3.29 | 0.5 | 0.71 | 0.29 | 0.54 | 0.448 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Stefan Hackethal | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | 3-and-D Wing | 5.28 | 2.48 | 1.28 | 0.14 | 0.31 | 0.83 | 0.394 | 0.323 | 0.714 | |||
| Dimitri Saliba | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | Traditional PG | 17.24 | 5.48 | 4.66 | 0.59 | 1.34 | 3.34 | 0.583 | 0.429 | 0.738 | |||
| Jacob Taylor | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | Traditional Big | 10.34 | 5.41 | 0.86 | 0.62 | 0.72 | 1.14 | 0.559 | 0.0 | 0.688 | |||
| Brett Brady | Colorado Christian Cougars | None | 3-and-D Wing | 19.14 | 2.79 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.97 | 1.17 | 0.496 | 0.447 | 0.85 |