| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 2-21 | -9.75 | -7.23 | -2.53 | -0.38 | 59.91 | 77.35 | 0.387 | 0.348 | 0.707 |
| 2013 | None | 11-17 | 1.29 | 1.99 | -0.7 | -0.18 | 72.0 | 74.79 | 0.414 | 0.372 | 0.719 |
| 2014 | None | 13-13 | 3.81 | 8.48 | -4.67 | -0.02 | 84.15 | 84.58 | 0.447 | 0.405 | 0.781 |
| 2015 | None | 15-14 | 2.79 | 2.21 | 0.58 | -0.05 | 75.21 | 74.9 | 0.445 | 0.398 | 0.781 |
| 2016 | None | 12-14 | 1.9 | 5.45 | -3.55 | -0.1 | 82.58 | 83.19 | 0.474 | 0.382 | 0.754 |
| 2017 | None | 15-14 | 4.65 | 6.97 | -2.32 | 0.03 | 81.48 | 82.31 | 0.486 | 0.387 | 0.737 |
| 2018 | None | 3-23 | -9.28 | 0.02 | -9.3 | -0.33 | 73.58 | 89.19 | 0.448 | 0.385 | 0.79 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 4-20 | -7.37 | -3.46 | -3.9 | -0.34 | 70.0 | 82.88 | 0.44 | 0.356 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 5-21 | -3.02 | 2.7 | -5.73 | -0.25 | 76.38 | 85.62 | 0.455 | 0.343 | 0.778 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 4-13 | -5.38 | -1.27 | -4.11 | -0.36 | 70.59 | 78.82 | 0.432 | 0.399 | 0.754 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 4-18 | -2.95 | -1.94 | -1.01 | -0.28 | 69.59 | 78.36 | 0.41 | 0.369 | 0.76 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 4-16 | -6.74 | -3.79 | -2.95 | -0.29 | 67.7 | 79.6 | 0.427 | 0.348 | 0.716 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 6-14 | -4.14 | -3.29 | -0.85 | -0.24 | 70.65 | 80.0 | 0.434 | 0.342 | 0.646 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 13-15 | 1.01 | -7.68 | 8.69 | -0.1 | 66.79 | 68.57 | 0.451 | 0.332 | 0.719 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 14-15 | -0.43 | -5.35 | 4.91 | -0.1 | 71.97 | 73.34 | 0.45 | 0.354 | 0.709 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | 0.71 | -3.62 | 4.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-25 |
PAA: -5.38
Off: 1.59
Def: -6.97
|
79-78
Proj. 69.0-75.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.24
Off: 2.43
Def: -7.67
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-22 |
PAA: -1.16
Off: 5.32
Def: -6.48
|
72-88
Proj. 59.4-84.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.28
Off: 12.09
Def: -0.81
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: -8.79
Off: -3.98
Def: -4.81
|
75-73
Proj. 74.4-69.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.82
Off: -0.33
Def: -0.5
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-17 |
PAA: 14.42
Off: 3.92
Def: 10.51
|
83-58
Proj. 82.5-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.32
Off: -6.64
Def: 1.32
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 4.48
Off: -0.4
Def: 4.88
|
79-63
Proj. 74.0-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.77
Off: -9.89
Def: -4.88
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-31 |
PAA: 0.33
Off: 9.47
Def: -9.13
|
88-76
Proj. 79.5-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.01
Off: 7.95
Def: -8.96
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-26 |
PAA: 17.37
Off: 0.61
Def: 16.76
|
80-51
Proj. 84.4-59.4
Final
|
PAA: -7.04
Off: -12.59
Def: 5.55
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-21 |
PAA: 7.17
Off: -1.84
Def: 9.01
|
74-64
Proj. 70.3-76.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.91
Off: -11.96
Def: -2.95
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-20 |
PAA: 0.32
Off: 1.72
Def: -1.39
|
81-69
Proj. 75.9-68.9
Final
|
PAA: -10.1
Off: -4.17
Def: -5.93
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: -9.03
Off: -9.96
Def: 0.94
|
62-80
Proj. 66.2-86.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.02
Off: 4.61
Def: 9.42
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-13 |
PAA: -1.25
Off: -11.86
Def: 10.61
|
72-59
Proj. 76.0-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -16.92
Off: -16.1
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: 8.77
Off: -1.47
Def: 10.24
|
78-58
Proj. 78.1-58.7
Final
|
PAA: -2.05
Off: -5.4
Def: 3.35
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-06 |
PAA: 24.05
Off: 0.63
Def: 23.41
|
80-45
Proj. 75.6-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -30.42
Off: -26.49
Def: -3.93
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-01 |
PAA: -1.4
Off: -4.52
Def: 3.11
|
63-77
Proj. 61.1-82.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.11
Off: 1.56
Def: 8.55
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-17 |
PAA: -6.01
Off: 3.2
Def: -9.21
|
80-81
Proj. 68.9-75.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.4
Off: 5.57
Def: -8.97
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-16 |
PAA: -5.55
Off: 12.28
Def: -17.83
|
92-86
Proj. 76.5-70.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.07
Off: 13.11
Def: -14.18
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-07 |
PAA: 4.49
Off: 7.5
Def: -3.01
|
80-79
Proj. 66.2-79.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.84
Off: 3.15
Def: -7.99
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-02 |
PAA: -15.67
Off: -13.46
Def: -2.21
|
62-73
Proj. 67.7-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 6.53
Off: -2.47
Def: 9.0
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-12 |
PAA: -8.9
Off: 0.74
Def: -9.64
|
71-88
Proj. 67.9-79.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.41
Off: 9.88
Def: -1.47
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-11 |
PAA: -25.06
Off: -8.03
Def: -17.04
|
60-89
Proj. 58.3-70.8
Final
|
PAA: 20.42
Off: 11.24
Def: 9.18
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jaret Duft | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Jaylen Williams | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Christian St. Germain | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 1.55 | 0.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.18 | 0.417 | 0.417 | 1.0 | |||
| Tanner Hecht | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.18 | 1.91 | 0.64 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.36 | 0.385 | 0.286 | 0.0 | |||
| Isaiah Alanzo | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional Big | 12.06 | 7.31 | 1.81 | 0.62 | 0.69 | 1.81 | 0.517 | 0.267 | 0.745 | |||
| Noah Kon | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 11.35 | 3.47 | 2.0 | 0.24 | 1.41 | 2.53 | 0.447 | 0.325 | 0.582 | |||
| Christian Bento | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Rim Protector | 2.18 | 2.06 | 0.18 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.53 | 0.517 | 0.0 | 0.636 | |||
| Shaylen Woodbury | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.11 | 2.67 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.61 | 0.364 | 0.308 | 0.5 | |||
| Nic Zeil | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Rim Protector | 5.0 | 3.61 | 0.61 | 0.06 | 0.33 | 0.89 | 0.423 | 1.0 | 0.757 | |||
| D.J. McDonald | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.35 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.85 | 1.85 | 0.407 | 0.378 | 0.794 | |||
| Schafer Reichart | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 2.95 | 1.65 | 0.85 | 0.05 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.423 | 0.429 | 0.667 | |||
| Jason Gallant | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 13.7 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.75 | 2.2 | 0.395 | 0.324 | 0.889 | |||
| Maro Egodotaye | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Rim Protector | 4.75 | 4.15 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.35 | 1.5 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.639 |