| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 2-21 | -9.75 | -7.23 | -2.53 | -0.38 | 59.91 | 77.35 | 0.387 | 0.348 | 0.707 |
| 2013 | None | 11-17 | 1.29 | 1.99 | -0.7 | -0.18 | 72.0 | 74.79 | 0.414 | 0.372 | 0.719 |
| 2014 | None | 13-13 | 3.81 | 8.48 | -4.67 | -0.02 | 84.15 | 84.58 | 0.447 | 0.405 | 0.781 |
| 2015 | None | 15-14 | 2.79 | 2.21 | 0.58 | -0.05 | 75.21 | 74.9 | 0.445 | 0.398 | 0.781 |
| 2016 | None | 12-14 | 1.9 | 5.45 | -3.55 | -0.1 | 82.58 | 83.19 | 0.474 | 0.382 | 0.754 |
| 2017 | None | 15-14 | 4.65 | 6.97 | -2.32 | 0.03 | 81.48 | 82.31 | 0.486 | 0.387 | 0.737 |
| 2018 | None | 3-23 | -9.28 | 0.02 | -9.3 | -0.33 | 73.58 | 89.19 | 0.448 | 0.385 | 0.79 |
| 2019 | RMAC | 4-20 | -7.37 | -3.46 | -3.9 | -0.34 | 70.0 | 82.88 | 0.44 | 0.356 | 0.735 |
| 2020 | RMAC | 5-21 | -3.02 | 2.7 | -5.73 | -0.25 | 76.38 | 85.62 | 0.455 | 0.343 | 0.778 |
| 2021 | RMAC | 4-13 | -5.38 | -1.27 | -4.11 | -0.36 | 70.59 | 78.82 | 0.432 | 0.399 | 0.754 |
| 2022 | RMAC | 4-18 | -2.95 | -1.94 | -1.01 | -0.28 | 69.59 | 78.36 | 0.41 | 0.369 | 0.76 |
| 2023 | RMAC | 4-16 | -6.74 | -3.79 | -2.95 | -0.29 | 67.7 | 79.6 | 0.427 | 0.348 | 0.716 |
| 2024 | RMAC | 6-14 | -4.14 | -3.29 | -0.85 | -0.24 | 70.65 | 80.0 | 0.434 | 0.342 | 0.646 |
| 2025 | RMAC | 13-15 | 1.01 | -7.68 | 8.69 | -0.1 | 66.79 | 68.57 | 0.451 | 0.332 | 0.719 |
| 2026 | RMAC | 14-15 | -0.43 | -5.35 | 4.91 | -0.1 | 71.97 | 73.34 | 0.45 | 0.354 | 0.709 |
| 2027 | RMAC | 0-0 | -0.37 | -5.84 | 5.47 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-28 |
PAA: -13.72
Off: -11.35
Def: -2.36
|
64-83
Proj. 71.6-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 22.31
Off: 10.25
Def: 12.06
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: 5.87
Off: -3.69
Def: 9.56
|
75-67
Proj. 71.4-73.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.1
Off: -4.96
Def: 1.86
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: 5.58
Off: -2.83
Def: 8.41
|
73-65
Proj. 72.5-75.7
Final
|
PAA: -5.65
Off: -12.0
Def: 6.35
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-20 |
PAA: -20.63
Off: 2.65
Def: -23.28
|
78-93
Proj. 65.0-84.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.67
Off: 7.56
Def: -8.24
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: -19.68
Off: 2.53
Def: -22.21
|
78-93
Proj. 65.0-84.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.65
Off: 7.34
Def: -7.99
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 11.71
Off: 12.59
Def: -0.88
|
88-74
Proj. 81.8-78.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.54
Off: -2.33
Def: -2.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-12 |
PAA: 8.91
Off: -16.62
Def: 25.53
|
54-56
Proj. 57.2-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.53
Off: -20.0
Def: 28.53
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: 20.4
Off: 5.85
Def: 14.55
|
86-58
Proj. 73.7-67.5
Final
|
PAA: -25.63
Off: -15.55
Def: -10.08
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: -5.51
Off: 2.69
Def: -8.2
|
86-80
Proj. 75.2-69.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.09
Off: 7.49
Def: -8.58
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -14.27
Off: -8.12
Def: -6.15
|
68-79
Proj. 71.3-75.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.61
Off: 1.78
Def: 10.82
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: -12.36
Off: -11.44
Def: -0.92
|
65-74
Proj. 75.5-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 22.54
Off: 3.03
Def: 19.51
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-24 |
PAA: 10.62
Off: 17.02
Def: -6.39
|
94-80
Proj. 78.9-74.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.61
Off: 6.04
Def: -7.64
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-22 |
PAA: 13.33
Off: -2.54
Def: 15.86
|
73-56
Proj. 77.1-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -4.51
Off: -14.87
Def: 10.35
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: -11.54
Off: -21.65
Def: 10.1
|
56-69
Proj. 69.5-73.2
Final
|
PAA: 19.82
Off: -3.38
Def: 23.2
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-15 |
PAA: 4.0
Off: -1.68
Def: 5.68
|
79-70
Proj. 75.7-72.5
Final
|
PAA: -4.13
Off: -2.03
Def: -2.1
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: 21.32
Off: -6.65
Def: 27.98
|
70-49
Proj. 67.7-57.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.47
Off: -18.44
Def: 12.97
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-06 |
PAA: 2.12
Off: 6.95
Def: -4.83
|
88-87
Proj. 78.1-81.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.54
Off: 13.75
Def: -10.22
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-02 |
PAA: 3.45
Off: 10.28
Def: -6.83
|
99-74
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-20 |
PAA: -19.91
Off: -12.94
Def: -6.97
|
63-80
Proj. 73.8-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 23.15
Off: 5.32
Def: 17.83
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: 18.22
Off: 21.22
Def: -3.0
|
96-76
Proj. 77.1-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.64
Off: 10.38
Def: -8.74
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-11 |
PAA: 3.5
Off: -3.85
Def: 7.35
|
72-66
Proj. 67.5-73.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.28
Off: -10.97
Def: 3.69
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -12.35
Off: -39.0
Def: 26.64
|
43-57
Proj. 68.1-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 23.16
Off: -18.49
Def: 41.65
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: -15.45
Off: -25.73
Def: 10.28
|
56-64
Proj. 75.5-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.57
Off: -8.5
Def: 22.06
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-30 |
PAA: -7.17
Off: -20.37
Def: 13.19
|
57-61
Proj. 69.2-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 0.27
Off: -20.29
Def: 20.56
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-26 |
PAA: -0.07
Off: 6.36
Def: -6.43
|
79-85
Proj. 66.6-72.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.46
Off: 13.69
Def: -2.23
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: 15.42
Off: 17.08
Def: -1.66
|
104-68
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-21 |
PAA: -15.81
Off: -18.16
Def: 2.35
|
69-64
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 32.95
Off: 12.91
Def: 20.04
|
90-51
Proj. 77.8-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.6
Off: -12.61
Def: -1.99
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: -13.47
Off: -16.3
Def: 2.83
|
52-80
Proj. 65.7-75.4
Final
|
PAA: 28.33
Off: 5.94
Def: 22.39
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ethan Johnson | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rob Matos | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional PG | 3.09 | 0.64 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.09 | 0.419 | 0.273 | 0.5 | |||
| Bobby McWard | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.94 | 0.56 | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.12 | 0.44 | 0.244 | 0.243 | 0.667 | |||
| PJ Chambers | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Wing | 0.65 | 0.41 | 0.12 | 0.0 | 0.06 | 0.59 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Garrett Poelman | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Rim Protector | 1.43 | 1.39 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.22 | 0.65 | 0.65 | 0.0 | 0.412 | |||
| James House | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.44 | 0.84 | 0.76 | 0.04 | 0.44 | 0.28 | 0.4 | 0.365 | 0.727 | |||
| Schafer Reichart | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional PG | 6.72 | 4.72 | 2.64 | 0.16 | 1.32 | 2.08 | 0.445 | 0.3 | 0.607 | |||
| Jared Lloyd | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional PG | 2.46 | 1.62 | 0.96 | 0.04 | 0.12 | 0.54 | 0.423 | 0.294 | 0.882 | |||
| Lincoln Cantrall | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.56 | 1.74 | 0.22 | 0.15 | 0.07 | 0.3 | 0.353 | 0.394 | 1.0 | |||
| Joshua Reid | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional Big | 9.86 | 5.93 | 1.14 | 0.25 | 0.32 | 1.21 | 0.505 | 0.34 | 0.764 | |||
| Zachary Reed | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.14 | 1.54 | 0.46 | 0.04 | 0.54 | 0.64 | 0.435 | 0.44 | 0.914 | |||
| Andrew Reichart | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Traditional Big | 6.83 | 4.24 | 0.72 | 0.38 | 0.45 | 0.76 | 0.588 | 0.25 | 0.652 | |||
| Ezra Guest | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 2.1 | 1.66 | 1.48 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 1.1 | 0.434 | 0.361 | 0.4 | |||
| Pierce Bazil | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Scoring Guard | 17.69 | 3.48 | 2.69 | 0.1 | 1.03 | 2.52 | 0.437 | 0.36 | 0.735 | |||
| Porter Bazil | Colorado Christian Cougars | RMAC | Stretch Big | 11.0 | 4.79 | 2.03 | 1.03 | 0.52 | 2.1 | 0.467 | 0.372 | 0.679 |