| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | None | 9-13 | -1.1 | -12.13 | 11.03 | -0.22 | 60.5 | 64.73 | 0.413 | 0.35 | 0.662 |
| 2016 | None | 8-14 | 0.41 | -7.83 | 8.24 | -0.23 | 67.59 | 69.86 | 0.455 | 0.38 | 0.691 |
| 2017 | None | 8-16 | -0.31 | -5.05 | 4.74 | -0.24 | 69.75 | 73.17 | 0.465 | 0.331 | 0.681 |
| 2018 | None | 10-14 | 1.28 | -4.96 | 6.24 | -0.17 | 69.0 | 71.0 | 0.475 | 0.356 | 0.728 |
| 2019 | SIAC | 5-19 | -3.97 | 2.54 | -6.51 | -0.4 | 75.33 | 82.08 | 0.417 | 0.321 | 0.744 |
| 2020 | SIAC | 7-19 | -3.59 | 1.89 | -5.49 | -0.27 | 74.5 | 83.96 | 0.434 | 0.335 | 0.717 |
| 2021 | SIAC | 3-7 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.03 | -0.14 | 68.7 | 75.1 | 0.424 | 0.323 | 0.647 |
| 2022 | SIAC | 8-16 | -3.01 | 0.74 | -3.75 | -0.17 | 71.33 | 79.75 | 0.438 | 0.333 | 0.705 |
| 2023 | SIAC | 3-16 | 0.02 | 2.04 | -2.01 | -0.42 | 72.37 | 76.26 | 0.449 | 0.356 | 0.777 |
| 2024 | SIAC | 12-11 | 2.01 | 5.33 | -3.33 | -0.05 | 79.0 | 80.17 | 0.448 | 0.347 | 0.707 |
| 2025 | SIAC | 8-17 | 2.92 | 10.85 | -7.93 | -0.32 | 83.92 | 84.72 | 0.465 | 0.368 | 0.768 |
| 2026 | SIAC | 4-23 | -7.0 | -0.62 | -6.38 | -0.41 | 71.81 | 82.19 | 0.405 | 0.334 | 0.81 |
| 2027 | SIAC | 0-0 | -1.46 | 2.9 | -4.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-26 |
PAA: -1.19
Off: 10.82
Def: -12.01
|
93-87
Proj. 83.6-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.26
Off: 15.41
Def: -12.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-18 |
PAA: 8.02
Off: 5.62
Def: 2.39
|
87-71
Proj. 83.0-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.19
Off: 2.26
Def: -6.45
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-16 |
PAA: 3.21
Off: 13.2
Def: -9.99
|
96-85
Proj. 83.6-70.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.39
Off: 12.21
Def: -13.6
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-11 |
PAA: -7.97
Off: -11.41
Def: 3.44
|
69-70
Proj. 75.4-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.89
Off: 2.0
Def: 2.89
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-07 |
PAA: -6.91
Off: -3.32
Def: -3.59
|
61-75
Proj. 63.9-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 16.42
Off: -2.25
Def: 18.67
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-04 |
PAA: -1.18
Off: 4.16
Def: -5.34
|
81-83
Proj. 75.8-79.9
Final
|
PAA: 2.19
Off: 5.52
Def: -3.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 8.11
Off: 17.04
Def: -8.94
|
97-79
Proj. 77.5-72.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.17
Off: 1.75
Def: -16.92
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-31 |
PAA: -8.48
Off: -3.69
Def: -4.8
|
68-81
Proj. 71.7-79.0
Final
|
PAA: 12.96
Off: 3.9
Def: 9.06
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-28 |
PAA: 5.44
Off: 1.04
Def: 4.4
|
82-69
Proj. 78.6-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.14
Off: 7.62
Def: -6.48
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-24 |
PAA: 2.41
Off: -10.91
Def: 13.32
|
61-56
Proj. 71.1-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -5.11
Off: -23.28
Def: 18.17
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-21 |
PAA: 10.41
Off: 8.86
Def: 1.55
|
90-72
Proj. 83.9-72.1
Final
|
PAA: -9.17
Off: -0.35
Def: -8.81
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-20 |
PAA: 5.69
Off: -11.95
Def: 17.64
|
69-56
Proj. 75.7-73.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.58
Off: -18.01
Def: 3.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-14 |
PAA: 0.83
Off: 3.38
Def: -2.55
|
78-79
Proj. 74.3-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.48
Off: 2.15
Def: -0.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-07 |
PAA: -12.09
Off: 17.48
Def: -29.57
|
97-105
Proj. 75.9-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.08
Off: 26.98
Def: -18.9
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: -1.96
Off: 2.09
Def: -4.05
|
74-76
Proj. 71.4-74.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.17
Off: -0.88
Def: 3.05
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-02 |
PAA: 4.23
Off: -8.07
Def: 12.3
|
72-60
Proj. 85.3-63.1
Final
|
PAA: 6.17
Off: -3.1
Def: 9.27
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-31 |
PAA: -2.95
Off: -14.98
Def: 12.03
|
64-60
Proj. 80.8-69.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.84
Off: -9.67
Def: 13.51
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-17 |
PAA: -16.11
Off: 0.62
Def: -16.72
|
83-88
Proj. 82.1-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.74
Off: 9.69
Def: -4.95
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: 0.7
Off: 6.38
Def: -5.68
|
84-75
Proj. 76.6-71.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.71
Off: -1.76
Def: -5.94
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-11 |
PAA: -0.21
Off: 30.93
Def: -31.14
|
111-105
Proj. 80.1-77.3
Final
|
PAA: -4.68
Off: 23.38
Def: -28.06
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-25 |
PAA: 5.66
Off: -7.56
Def: 13.22
|
72-58
Proj. 81.3-76.2
Final
|
PAA: -10.49
Off: -15.5
Def: 5.01
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: 2.63
Off: -1.88
Def: 4.51
|
79-69
Proj. 79.0-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.09
Off: -0.89
Def: -3.19
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: 5.01
Off: 8.03
Def: -3.01
|
90-77
Proj. 71.0-80.4
Final
|
PAA: -22.39
Off: -3.13
Def: -19.25
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: 17.91
Off: 23.09
Def: -5.19
|
105-79
Proj. 85.7-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -13.51
Off: 7.94
Def: -21.45
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jordan McIllwain | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 8.71 | 4.43 | 1.14 | 0.0 | 0.86 | 3.0 | 0.429 | 0.385 | 0.875 | |||
| Ryan Littel | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Wing | 4.5 | 4.42 | 1.08 | 0.75 | 0.33 | 1.33 | 0.514 | 0.375 | 0.714 | |||
| Justin Allison | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 14.81 | 3.38 | 2.76 | 0.14 | 0.71 | 2.48 | 0.417 | 0.354 | 0.776 | |||
| Jeffery Pharr | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Rim Protector | 3.1 | 2.33 | 0.19 | 0.38 | 0.05 | 0.29 | 0.519 | 0.0 | 0.643 | |||
| Gresyn Rogers | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.71 | 2.62 | 1.0 | 0.29 | 0.95 | 1.19 | 0.343 | 0.283 | 0.822 | |||
| David Daniels | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Traditional Big | 8.64 | 4.77 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 0.5 | 1.55 | 0.525 | 0.0 | 0.522 | |||
| Quinn Sutton | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.73 | 2.95 | 0.59 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 1.27 | 0.281 | 0.233 | 0.688 | |||
| Christian Brandt | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.39 | 2.65 | 1.04 | 0.09 | 0.87 | 1.48 | 0.407 | 0.385 | 0.714 | |||
| Andrew Dotson | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.04 | 0.35 | 0.43 | 0.04 | 0.09 | 0.39 | 0.402 | 0.377 | 0.875 | |||
| Jared Holland | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Traditional PG | 6.04 | 3.54 | 3.71 | 0.04 | 1.08 | 3.21 | 0.333 | 0.286 | 0.579 | |||
| Brandon Fischer | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Traditional Big | 15.62 | 8.79 | 1.75 | 0.25 | 0.58 | 2.08 | 0.491 | 0.25 | 0.86 |