| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | None | 9-13 | -1.1 | -12.13 | 11.03 | -0.22 | 60.5 | 64.73 | 0.413 | 0.35 | 0.662 |
| 2016 | None | 8-14 | 0.41 | -7.83 | 8.24 | -0.23 | 67.59 | 69.86 | 0.455 | 0.38 | 0.691 |
| 2017 | None | 8-16 | -0.31 | -5.05 | 4.74 | -0.24 | 69.75 | 73.17 | 0.465 | 0.331 | 0.681 |
| 2018 | None | 10-14 | 1.28 | -4.96 | 6.24 | -0.17 | 69.0 | 71.0 | 0.475 | 0.356 | 0.728 |
| 2019 | SIAC | 5-19 | -3.97 | 2.54 | -6.51 | -0.4 | 75.33 | 82.08 | 0.417 | 0.321 | 0.744 |
| 2020 | SIAC | 7-19 | -3.59 | 1.89 | -5.49 | -0.27 | 74.5 | 83.96 | 0.434 | 0.335 | 0.717 |
| 2021 | SIAC | 3-7 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.03 | -0.14 | 68.7 | 75.1 | 0.424 | 0.323 | 0.647 |
| 2022 | SIAC | 8-16 | -3.01 | 0.74 | -3.75 | -0.17 | 71.33 | 79.75 | 0.438 | 0.333 | 0.705 |
| 2023 | SIAC | 3-16 | 0.02 | 2.04 | -2.01 | -0.42 | 72.37 | 76.26 | 0.449 | 0.356 | 0.777 |
| 2024 | SIAC | 12-11 | 2.01 | 5.33 | -3.33 | -0.05 | 79.0 | 80.17 | 0.448 | 0.347 | 0.707 |
| 2025 | SIAC | 8-17 | 2.92 | 10.85 | -7.93 | -0.32 | 83.92 | 84.72 | 0.465 | 0.368 | 0.768 |
| 2026 | SIAC | 4-23 | -7.0 | -0.62 | -6.38 | -0.41 | 71.81 | 82.19 | 0.405 | 0.334 | 0.81 |
| 2027 | SIAC | 0-0 | -1.46 | 2.9 | -4.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-02-20 |
PAA: 11.41
Off: 8.63
Def: 2.78
|
90-65
Proj. 80.7-69.6
Final
|
PAA: -23.0
Off: -7.9
Def: -15.1
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-18 |
PAA: -0.49
Off: 6.28
Def: -6.78
|
83-84
Proj. 75.2-78.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.75
Off: 9.46
Def: -7.72
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-11 |
PAA: 2.8
Off: 11.89
Def: -9.1
|
79-82
Proj. 66.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.34
Off: 9.52
Def: -5.19
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-06 |
PAA: -4.46
Off: -12.19
Def: 7.73
|
65-63
Proj. 78.3-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 9.36
Off: -2.26
Def: 11.62
|
View Game |
| 2023-02-04 |
PAA: 4.01
Off: 0.87
Def: 3.14
|
78-67
Proj. 80.6-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 0.32
Off: -0.3
Def: 0.62
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-30 |
PAA: 1.8
Off: -4.47
Def: 6.27
|
73-65
Proj. 77.2-61.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.44
Off: 3.14
Def: 2.3
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-25 |
PAA: 0.62
Off: -1.02
Def: 1.64
|
76-69
Proj. 78.7-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.84
Off: 5.09
Def: 0.76
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-23 |
PAA: -6.36
Off: -0.17
Def: -6.18
|
65-77
Proj. 64.3-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 14.62
Off: 4.23
Def: 10.4
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-16 |
PAA: -9.69
Off: 4.11
Def: -13.79
|
75-89
Proj. 70.0-76.7
Final
|
PAA: 14.19
Off: 14.92
Def: -0.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-14 |
PAA: -5.97
Off: -7.63
Def: 1.66
|
61-71
Proj. 67.7-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 10.86
Off: -2.22
Def: 13.08
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-09 |
PAA: 3.32
Off: 2.76
Def: 0.56
|
80-70
Proj. 82.3-71.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.84
Off: -2.23
Def: 0.39
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-07 |
PAA: -5.35
Off: -4.97
Def: -0.39
|
72-71
Proj. 73.2-76.7
Final
|
PAA: -7.57
Off: -6.76
Def: -0.82
|
View Game |
| 2023-01-02 |
PAA: 9.33
Off: 4.85
Def: 4.48
|
82-66
Proj. 81.9-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.84
Off: 1.33
Def: -2.17
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-03 |
PAA: -18.77
Off: -17.35
Def: -1.42
|
60-72
Proj. 69.1-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.1
Off: 0.8
Def: 7.3
|
View Game |
| 2022-12-01 |
PAA: -8.63
Off: -11.03
Def: 2.4
|
65-68
Proj. 78.8-64.3
Final
|
PAA: 14.28
Off: 2.82
Def: 11.45
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-28 |
PAA: -11.72
Off: 13.74
Def: -25.45
|
85-94
Proj. 70.4-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 10.37
Off: 21.56
Def: -11.18
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-26 |
PAA: -12.34
Off: -4.84
Def: -7.5
|
70-72
Proj. 73.8-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.12
Off: -1.3
Def: 4.42
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-22 |
PAA: -2.87
Off: 8.45
Def: -11.31
|
87-84
Proj. 81.6-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 4.25
Off: 10.24
Def: -6.0
|
View Game |
| 2022-11-19 |
PAA: -4.51
Off: -5.19
Def: 0.68
|
72-77
Proj. 77.1-79.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.54
Off: 3.47
Def: 2.06
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denys Bobchuk | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Collin Coates | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.4 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.444 | 0.4 | 0.667 | |||
| Isaiah Veal | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.43 | 2.29 | 0.71 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 1.43 | 0.41 | 0.2 | 0.667 | |||
| Georgios Kostikas | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Rim Protector | 1.17 | 2.0 | 0.67 | 0.25 | 0.08 | 0.83 | 0.364 | 0.0 | 0.375 | |||
| Ioannis Giannoultsis | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.37 | 0.385 | 0.75 | |||
| Luka Erdtmann | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Wing | 0.07 | 0.93 | 0.13 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Tana Kopa | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 20.31 | 4.0 | 0.75 | 0.44 | 1.06 | 2.75 | 0.526 | 0.464 | 0.862 | |||
| Omri Vorotizky | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.71 | 2.59 | 1.0 | 0.18 | 0.18 | 0.94 | 0.494 | 0.412 | 0.0 | |||
| Beril Kabamba | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Stretch Big | 18.11 | 7.94 | 1.72 | 0.28 | 1.33 | 2.56 | 0.412 | 0.279 | 0.829 | |||
| Bo Barber | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 6.33 | 1.94 | 2.67 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 2.5 | 0.36 | 0.328 | 0.88 | |||
| Eli Lenihan | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Traditional PG | 4.44 | 2.17 | 2.0 | 0.11 | 0.5 | 1.83 | 0.5 | 0.235 | 0.824 | |||
| Steven Lyles | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 10.95 | 5.21 | 1.74 | 0.53 | 1.11 | 2.58 | 0.449 | 0.323 | 0.647 | |||
| Timothy Reilly | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Dunker | 5.47 | 4.32 | 0.58 | 1.26 | 0.21 | 0.89 | 0.487 | 0.3 | 0.735 |