| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015 | None | 9-13 | -1.1 | -12.13 | 11.03 | -0.22 | 60.5 | 64.73 | 0.413 | 0.35 | 0.662 |
| 2016 | None | 8-14 | 0.41 | -7.83 | 8.24 | -0.23 | 67.59 | 69.86 | 0.455 | 0.38 | 0.691 |
| 2017 | None | 8-16 | -0.31 | -5.05 | 4.74 | -0.24 | 69.75 | 73.17 | 0.465 | 0.331 | 0.681 |
| 2018 | None | 10-14 | 1.28 | -4.96 | 6.24 | -0.17 | 69.0 | 71.0 | 0.475 | 0.356 | 0.728 |
| 2019 | SIAC | 5-19 | -3.97 | 2.54 | -6.51 | -0.4 | 75.33 | 82.08 | 0.417 | 0.321 | 0.744 |
| 2020 | SIAC | 7-19 | -3.59 | 1.89 | -5.49 | -0.27 | 74.5 | 83.96 | 0.434 | 0.335 | 0.717 |
| 2021 | SIAC | 3-7 | 0.15 | 0.12 | 0.03 | -0.14 | 68.7 | 75.1 | 0.424 | 0.323 | 0.647 |
| 2022 | SIAC | 8-16 | -3.01 | 0.74 | -3.75 | -0.17 | 71.33 | 79.75 | 0.438 | 0.333 | 0.705 |
| 2023 | SIAC | 3-16 | 0.02 | 2.04 | -2.01 | -0.42 | 72.37 | 76.26 | 0.449 | 0.356 | 0.777 |
| 2024 | SIAC | 12-11 | 2.01 | 5.33 | -3.33 | -0.05 | 79.0 | 80.17 | 0.448 | 0.347 | 0.707 |
| 2025 | SIAC | 8-17 | 2.92 | 10.85 | -7.93 | -0.32 | 83.92 | 84.72 | 0.465 | 0.368 | 0.768 |
| 2026 | SIAC | 4-23 | -7.0 | -0.62 | -6.38 | -0.41 | 71.81 | 82.19 | 0.405 | 0.334 | 0.81 |
| 2027 | SIAC | 0-0 | -1.46 | 2.9 | -4.06 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-26 |
PAA: -2.13
Off: -0.78
Def: -1.36
|
82-72
Proj. 84.5-64.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.2
Off: 4.38
Def: -2.18
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-21 |
PAA: -28.04
Off: -13.04
Def: -15.0
|
74-82
Proj. 83.8-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-19 |
PAA: -13.8
Off: 1.43
Def: -15.23
|
71-84
Proj. 65.8-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.67
Off: 5.31
Def: 3.36
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-16 |
PAA: 6.97
Off: 1.27
Def: 5.7
|
84-65
Proj. 83.7-62.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.27
Off: -1.46
Def: -4.81
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-14 |
PAA: 11.98
Off: 24.34
Def: -12.35
|
106-86
Proj. 75.9-77.0
Final
|
PAA: -23.02
Off: 6.91
Def: -29.93
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-11 |
PAA: 12.2
Off: 10.81
Def: 1.39
|
78-73
Proj. 64.0-78.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.39
Off: -5.73
Def: -3.67
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-07 |
PAA: -3.29
Off: -15.05
Def: 11.76
|
69-60
Proj. 80.2-64.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.17
Off: -8.24
Def: 7.08
|
View Game |
| 2026-02-05 |
PAA: 3.93
Off: -4.63
Def: 8.56
|
78-62
Proj. 80.8-65.7
Final
|
PAA: -9.02
Off: -7.26
Def: -1.76
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-31 |
PAA: -1.78
Off: 17.16
Def: -18.94
|
90-96
Proj. 66.4-78.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.43
Off: 14.88
Def: -13.45
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-29 |
PAA: 26.12
Off: 17.05
Def: 9.08
|
101-61
Proj. 83.4-68.0
Final
|
PAA: -30.45
Off: -9.89
Def: -20.56
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-19 |
PAA: -2.64
Off: 2.19
Def: -4.83
|
72-80
Proj. 66.1-79.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.66
Off: 1.31
Def: 2.36
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-17 |
PAA: -13.86
Off: -15.46
Def: 1.6
|
66-69
Proj. 80.9-72.2
Final
|
PAA: 3.54
Off: -6.73
Def: 10.27
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-14 |
PAA: 3.11
Off: -5.92
Def: 9.03
|
77-62
Proj. 82.7-60.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.35
Off: -2.49
Def: 1.13
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-10 |
PAA: -17.52
Off: -7.99
Def: -9.52
|
72-81
Proj. 77.7-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.96
Off: 1.96
Def: 2.0
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-08 |
PAA: -4.19
Off: -0.89
Def: -3.3
|
74-76
Proj. 71.1-77.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.44
Off: -2.81
Def: 0.37
|
View Game |
| 2026-01-05 |
PAA: -8.06
Off: -16.85
Def: 8.79
|
66-62
Proj. 78.3-64.0
Final
|
PAA: 2.18
Off: -5.72
Def: 7.91
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-19 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
90-80
Proj. 74.4-79.7
Final
|
PAA: -20.72
Off: -2.9
Def: -17.81
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-17 |
PAA: 2.02
Off: -13.8
Def: 15.82
|
69-55
Proj. 77.2-62.6
Final
|
PAA: -7.97
Off: -11.75
Def: 3.78
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-13 |
PAA: -12.38
Off: -4.27
Def: -8.11
|
67-80
Proj. 67.4-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.57
Off: 1.3
Def: 7.28
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-11 |
PAA: 3.4
Off: 2.0
Def: 1.4
|
75-71
Proj. 69.1-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -7.97
Off: -7.35
Def: -0.62
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-06 |
PAA: -1.74
Off: 2.86
Def: -4.6
|
86-76
Proj. 82.5-63.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.05
Off: 8.29
Def: -7.24
|
View Game |
| 2025-12-04 |
PAA: -14.93
Off: -3.96
Def: -10.97
|
71-87
Proj. 71.5-79.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.32
Off: 8.07
Def: 3.26
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-29 |
PAA: 1.65
Off: 7.96
Def: -6.31
|
82-88
Proj. 69.3-85.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.48
Off: 8.27
Def: -6.79
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-26 |
PAA: 9.09
Off: 6.61
Def: 2.48
|
90-68
Proj. 87.8-64.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.45
Off: 0.19
Def: -5.64
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-22 |
PAA: -17.58
Off: -10.88
Def: -6.7
|
60-83
Proj. 67.5-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 18.87
Off: 4.36
Def: 14.51
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-15 |
PAA: 3.5
Off: 16.71
Def: -13.2
|
99-87
Proj. 87.3-68.8
Final
|
PAA: -1.47
Off: 12.86
Def: -14.33
|
View Game |
| 2025-11-14 |
PAA: 13.51
Off: 11.05
Def: 2.46
|
95-68
Proj. 77.8-76.6
Final
|
PAA: -30.57
Off: -10.98
Def: -19.59
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Miles Hannah | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Jalen Williams | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.25 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.167 | 0.333 | 1.0 | |||
| James Henderson | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.14 | 1.43 | 0.43 | 0.43 | 0.29 | 0.86 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Stephon MacDonald | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.57 | 3.93 | 1.36 | 0.14 | 1.07 | 1.0 | 0.448 | 0.368 | 0.462 | |||
| Alex Thompson | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Wing | 1.27 | 0.87 | 0.47 | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.333 | 0.167 | 0.5 | |||
| Nikoloz Abuladze | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Traditional PG | 3.87 | 1.74 | 1.61 | 0.22 | 0.43 | 1.65 | 0.456 | 0.25 | 0.833 | |||
| Collin Coates | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.85 | 4.42 | 1.15 | 0.12 | 0.42 | 1.08 | 0.391 | 0.386 | 0.75 | |||
| Amaan Sanni | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 10.88 | 3.65 | 2.19 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 3.81 | 0.425 | 0.292 | 0.762 | |||
| Brian Harris | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.65 | 3.77 | 0.96 | 0.27 | 0.62 | 1.65 | 0.352 | 0.319 | 0.859 | |||
| Alvin Cole | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.48 | 5.0 | 1.04 | 0.22 | 0.67 | 1.89 | 0.377 | 0.336 | 0.859 | |||
| Rocco Lamuno | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | Scoring Guard | 18.59 | 6.37 | 3.37 | 0.11 | 2.15 | 2.44 | 0.478 | 0.358 | 0.868 | |||
| Ruben Bos | Spring Hill Badgers | SIAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.89 | 5.41 | 1.48 | 0.7 | 0.74 | 1.74 | 0.348 | 0.341 | 0.767 |