| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | -1.74 | 6.64 | -8.38 | -0.22 | 77.14 | 84.76 | 0.434 | 0.363 | 0.728 |
| 2013 | None | 2-18 | -3.81 | -0.39 | -3.41 | -0.34 | 67.95 | 79.95 | 0.425 | 0.371 | 0.718 |
| 2014 | None | 6-14 | -2.62 | 1.9 | -4.52 | -0.23 | 75.6 | 82.3 | 0.461 | 0.371 | 0.764 |
| 2015 | None | 7-13 | -3.99 | 18.65 | -22.65 | -0.26 | 96.95 | 104.35 | 0.447 | 0.327 | 0.729 |
| 2016 | None | 1-22 | -10.05 | -4.66 | -5.39 | -0.43 | 69.52 | 84.96 | 0.407 | 0.326 | 0.738 |
| 2017 | None | 3-23 | -9.8 | -2.86 | -6.95 | -0.37 | 71.19 | 87.23 | 0.433 | 0.38 | 0.71 |
| 2018 | None | 6-16 | -0.28 | -3.61 | 3.34 | -0.25 | 69.59 | 73.32 | 0.441 | 0.367 | 0.72 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-12 | 1.84 | 0.39 | 1.46 | 0.02 | 74.52 | 78.04 | 0.449 | 0.368 | 0.726 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 13-11 | 5.13 | 2.15 | 2.98 | 0.0 | 75.75 | 75.08 | 0.457 | 0.343 | 0.706 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 7-12 | -0.78 | -2.19 | 1.41 | -0.06 | 68.58 | 75.95 | 0.42 | 0.301 | 0.687 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 3-17 | -2.7 | -4.43 | 1.73 | -0.34 | 66.45 | 74.0 | 0.449 | 0.323 | 0.68 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-21 | -1.21 | -4.62 | 3.41 | -0.23 | 66.46 | 75.83 | 0.416 | 0.326 | 0.702 |
| 2025 | GNW | 8-17 | 5.82 | 2.08 | 3.74 | -0.08 | 73.48 | 74.96 | 0.44 | 0.361 | 0.727 |
| 2026 | GNW | 7-20 | -0.11 | -2.61 | 2.5 | -0.16 | 70.93 | 76.26 | 0.453 | 0.395 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | GNW | 0-0 | 1.56 | -1.4 | 2.97 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 3.92
Off: -0.32
Def: 4.24
|
73-74
Proj. 72.4-76.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.99
Off: -1.96
Def: 3.95
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-25 |
PAA: 14.84
Off: -4.58
Def: 19.42
|
69-60
Proj. 74.2-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.41
Off: -12.5
Def: 12.09
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: -0.57
Off: 1.25
Def: -1.83
|
82-74
Proj. 79.2-68.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.06
Off: 0.69
Def: -3.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-20 |
PAA: -7.78
Off: -1.45
Def: -6.33
|
67-88
Proj. 65.6-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 26.33
Off: 14.86
Def: 11.46
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
76-64
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: -22.24
Off: -19.55
Def: -2.69
|
56-79
Proj. 66.2-77.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.4
Off: 1.44
Def: 17.96
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: -5.75
Off: 6.07
Def: -11.82
|
85-87
Proj. 81.1-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.44
Off: 14.54
Def: -7.1
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 16.92
Off: 17.34
Def: -0.42
|
92-81
Proj. 75.8-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.58
Off: 7.14
Def: -12.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 5.15
Off: 5.78
Def: -0.63
|
81-77
Proj. 73.0-71.0
Final
|
PAA: 8.86
Off: 7.5
Def: 1.36
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: 8.26
Off: 8.9
Def: -0.64
|
84-77
Proj. 69.0-66.8
Final
|
PAA: 1.74
Off: 7.87
Def: -6.13
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 26.32
Off: 18.23
Def: 8.09
|
94-68
Proj. 74.5-65.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.99
Off: 1.21
Def: -10.2
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: -8.9
Off: -5.6
Def: -3.31
|
69-80
Proj. 68.2-79.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.64
Off: 1.19
Def: 4.44
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-20 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
80-94
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 3.34
Off: -7.48
Def: 10.83
|
72-61
Proj. 77.4-66.2
Final
|
PAA: -5.85
Off: -12.01
Def: 6.16
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 16.27
Off: 5.87
Def: 10.4
|
81-66
Proj. 75.3-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -3.99
Off: -5.54
Def: 1.55
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 6.42
Off: 4.32
Def: 2.1
|
80-74
Proj. 72.8-81.1
Final
|
PAA: -4.53
Off: -2.94
Def: -1.58
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 20.24
Off: 2.58
Def: 17.66
|
75-57
Proj. 66.8-69.0
Final
|
PAA: -9.85
Off: -15.49
Def: 5.64
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 2.45
Off: -1.58
Def: 4.03
|
71-74
Proj. 71.0-73.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.81
Off: 2.52
Def: 9.3
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: -5.81
Off: -8.18
Def: 2.37
|
67-74
Proj. 62.8-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.18
Off: 1.84
Def: 6.34
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: 4.54
Off: -15.96
Def: 20.51
|
53-58
Proj. 65.8-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 14.13
Off: -13.82
Def: 27.95
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: 1.88
Off: 9.12
Def: -7.24
|
83-86
Proj. 77.7-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.09
Off: 16.47
Def: 0.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: 10.14
Off: 10.84
Def: -0.7
|
88-76
Proj. 76.0-72.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.52
Off: 4.94
Def: -8.46
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-03 |
PAA: 7.6
Off: 3.3
Def: 4.3
|
77-74
Proj. 71.8-74.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.47
Off: 2.37
Def: 3.1
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 3.22
Off: 7.24
Def: -4.02
|
89-80
Proj. 81.5-73.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.94
Off: 6.57
Def: -10.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 25.5
Off: 8.9
Def: 16.6
|
82-60
Proj. 72.1-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -15.72
Off: -12.32
Def: -3.4
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: -1.8
Off: 5.94
Def: -7.74
|
70-95
Proj. 64.5-80.3
Final
|
PAA: 28.44
Off: 20.55
Def: 7.89
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jusuf Sehic | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Matt Kiatipis | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.17 | 0.83 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.526 | 0.333 | 0.5 | |||
| Corey Nzigamasabo | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Rim Protector | 2.16 | 1.63 | 0.05 | 0.11 | 0.21 | 0.42 | 0.485 | 0.5 | 0.533 | |||
| Drew Bryson | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 4.1 | 1.81 | 0.9 | 0.05 | 1.05 | 0.71 | 0.413 | 0.194 | 0.6 | |||
| Graham Miller | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.95 | 0.86 | 0.29 | 0.05 | 0.19 | 0.19 | 0.448 | 0.4 | 0.778 | |||
| David Penney | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.65 | 1.57 | 0.96 | 0.13 | 0.57 | 0.87 | 0.447 | 0.273 | 0.593 | |||
| Wilfried Balata | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 13.57 | 6.83 | 2.09 | 0.13 | 1.26 | 3.04 | 0.417 | 0.291 | 0.709 | |||
| Michael Provenzano | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Traditional PG | 11.83 | 2.3 | 3.87 | 0.09 | 0.91 | 2.65 | 0.475 | 0.412 | 0.833 | |||
| Othniel Spence | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 13.3 | 4.3 | 1.65 | 0.17 | 1.48 | 1.57 | 0.445 | 0.362 | 0.714 | |||
| Jasdeep Singh | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.29 | 5.54 | 2.29 | 0.5 | 0.71 | 1.92 | 0.447 | 0.358 | 0.73 | |||
| Michael Hannan | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 4.33 | 2.58 | 1.25 | 0.21 | 1.17 | 0.88 | 0.5 | 0.395 | 0.6 | |||
| Julian Roche | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Traditional Big | 8.42 | 6.0 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 0.71 | 0.92 | 0.532 | 0.188 | 0.721 |