| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 17-5 | 11.91 | 5.24 | 6.68 | 0.28 | 76.82 | 67.55 | 0.507 | 0.438 | 0.754 |
| 2013 | None | 11-8 | 7.73 | 1.31 | 6.42 | 0.1 | 71.68 | 68.58 | 0.444 | 0.391 | 0.725 |
| 2014 | None | 13-9 | 5.59 | 7.28 | -1.69 | 0.0 | 82.18 | 78.09 | 0.441 | 0.38 | 0.793 |
| 2015 | None | 11-12 | 5.18 | 3.44 | 1.74 | -0.05 | 75.96 | 75.48 | 0.442 | 0.37 | 0.767 |
| 2016 | None | 17-8 | 8.96 | 5.6 | 3.37 | 0.19 | 81.72 | 76.16 | 0.444 | 0.351 | 0.807 |
| 2017 | None | 16-6 | 11.88 | -0.08 | 11.96 | 0.16 | 75.95 | 67.86 | 0.436 | 0.36 | 0.762 |
| 2018 | None | 13-10 | 4.19 | -12.77 | 16.96 | 0.01 | 62.65 | 61.09 | 0.403 | 0.305 | 0.764 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-13 | 4.39 | -0.84 | 5.23 | -0.05 | 73.5 | 72.96 | 0.454 | 0.386 | 0.754 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 15-12 | 3.97 | 4.0 | -0.03 | 0.01 | 78.26 | 76.63 | 0.452 | 0.409 | 0.781 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 13-7 | 5.83 | 2.65 | 3.17 | 0.12 | 75.35 | 72.45 | 0.448 | 0.382 | 0.74 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 9-12 | 5.79 | 3.37 | 2.42 | -0.13 | 74.38 | 72.86 | 0.451 | 0.369 | 0.732 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 16-8 | 8.25 | -0.51 | 8.76 | 0.22 | 71.75 | 69.33 | 0.443 | 0.336 | 0.693 |
| 2025 | GNW | 9-18 | 8.91 | -4.23 | 13.15 | -0.18 | 69.0 | 65.37 | 0.432 | 0.336 | 0.705 |
| 2026 | GNW | 21-11 | 9.12 | -4.95 | 14.07 | 0.16 | 70.78 | 64.5 | 0.44 | 0.3 | 0.747 |
| 2027 | GNW | 0-0 | 8.04 | -2.53 | 10.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-02-29 |
PAA: 10.26
Off: -1.47
Def: 11.74
|
72-69
Proj. 69.4-84.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.62
Off: -10.56
Def: -0.06
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-27 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
85-84
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 12.75
Off: 10.1
Def: 2.66
|
87-73
Proj. 82.7-72.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.21
Off: 1.46
Def: -4.67
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-18 |
PAA: -5.79
Off: 7.42
Def: -13.21
|
81-94
Proj. 73.7-84.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.59
Off: 14.28
Def: -4.69
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: 3.47
Off: -2.55
Def: 6.02
|
70-68
Proj. 77.2-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.6
Off: -3.47
Def: 12.07
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-13 |
PAA: 9.05
Off: 16.49
Def: -7.44
|
90-89
Proj. 75.5-77.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.4
Off: 13.75
Def: -8.35
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 6.81
Off: 9.12
Def: -2.31
|
85-81
Proj. 79.8-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.73
Off: 10.08
Def: -2.35
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-06 |
PAA: 16.92
Off: 17.34
Def: -0.42
|
92-81
Proj. 75.8-77.9
Final
|
PAA: -5.58
Off: 7.14
Def: -12.72
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: 3.38
Off: 2.84
Def: 0.53
|
73-79
Proj. 74.9-77.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.59
Off: 7.66
Def: 9.93
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-30 |
PAA: -1.46
Off: 9.57
Def: -11.02
|
92-81
Proj. 87.4-67.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.05
Off: 9.43
Def: -9.48
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-23 |
PAA: 5.76
Off: 6.18
Def: -0.42
|
80-81
Proj. 74.8-80.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.03
Off: 4.57
Def: -2.54
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-21 |
PAA: 11.72
Off: 23.26
Def: -11.54
|
105-86
Proj. 86.1-71.8
Final
|
PAA: -7.65
Off: 13.68
Def: -21.33
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: 17.44
Off: 6.31
Def: 11.13
|
80-69
Proj. 77.9-75.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.46
Off: -1.84
Def: 0.39
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-16 |
PAA: 41.03
Off: 10.53
Def: 30.5
|
84-50
Proj. 73.3-75.3
Final
|
PAA: -28.83
Off: -20.71
Def: -8.12
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 16.27
Off: 5.87
Def: 10.4
|
81-66
Proj. 79.8-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.99
Off: -5.54
Def: 1.55
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-09 |
PAA: 0.83
Off: -3.7
Def: 4.53
|
70-74
Proj. 78.3-75.9
Final
|
PAA: 15.17
Off: 2.42
Def: 12.75
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: -36.67
Off: -18.76
Def: -17.91
|
57-96
Proj. 71.3-83.1
Final
|
PAA: 34.52
Off: 17.47
Def: 17.05
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 10.35
Off: 7.78
Def: 2.57
|
83-76
Proj. 81.0-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 9.99
Off: 9.37
Def: 0.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-21 |
PAA: 5.14
Off: -9.51
Def: 14.65
|
64-66
Proj. 70.5-78.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.04
Off: -8.58
Def: 9.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: -9.01
Off: -1.97
Def: -7.04
|
68-88
Proj. 74.5-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 33.96
Off: 17.98
Def: 15.99
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-19 |
PAA: 10.84
Off: 6.82
Def: 4.02
|
83-74
Proj. 81.1-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 2.96
Off: 2.34
Def: 0.62
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
88-86
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-05 |
PAA: -4.27
Off: -0.54
Def: -3.73
|
81-74
Proj. 86.2-67.7
Final
|
PAA: 3.78
Off: 2.28
Def: 1.5
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 10.29
Off: 14.15
Def: -3.86
|
84-76
Proj. 74.7-69.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.87
Off: 2.48
Def: -3.35
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-29 |
PAA: 6.58
Off: 10.82
Def: -4.24
|
80-83
Proj. 74.4-76.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.92
Off: 12.17
Def: 2.75
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-16 |
PAA: -4.78
Off: -4.34
Def: -0.43
|
69-81
Proj. 65.5-82.4
Final
|
PAA: 2.13
Off: 3.13
Def: -1.0
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-15 |
PAA: 14.78
Off: 8.4
Def: 6.38
|
81-69
Proj. 77.9-72.3
Final
|
PAA: -5.23
Off: -4.76
Def: -0.48
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-10 |
PAA: -12.21
Off: -12.43
Def: 0.22
|
56-85
Proj. 73.9-82.8
Final
|
PAA: 35.38
Off: 11.85
Def: 23.53
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: 21.6
Off: 1.04
Def: 20.56
|
77-48
Proj. 80.6-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -17.67
Off: -23.13
Def: 5.45
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keegan Crosby | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.92 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.42 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Eric Jenkins | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.61 | 0.22 | 0.06 | 0.22 | 0.44 | 0.267 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Tyler Brimhall | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.52 | 4.17 | 1.0 | 0.39 | 0.39 | 1.22 | 0.349 | 0.301 | 0.793 | |||
| David Riley | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.92 | 2.29 | 0.21 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 0.83 | 0.432 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Amari Hale | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Traditional PG | 3.56 | 1.32 | 2.24 | 0.04 | 0.44 | 0.68 | 0.385 | 0.31 | 0.552 | |||
| Oggie Pantovic | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Traditional Big | 15.08 | 7.58 | 1.35 | 0.65 | 0.38 | 2.08 | 0.581 | 0.265 | 0.771 | |||
| Tyrus Hosley | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 11.92 | 3.88 | 3.04 | 0.15 | 0.69 | 1.04 | 0.454 | 0.415 | 0.844 | |||
| DeAndre Osuigwe | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Traditional PG | 6.04 | 4.0 | 3.73 | 0.08 | 1.31 | 2.04 | 0.333 | 0.294 | 0.667 | |||
| Jack Macdonald | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.27 | 2.0 | 2.42 | 0.0 | 0.77 | 1.15 | 0.513 | 0.483 | 0.905 | |||
| Tobin Karlberg | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.81 | 2.93 | 2.33 | 0.22 | 1.04 | 0.96 | 0.486 | 0.515 | 0.86 | |||
| Niko Bevens | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 12.56 | 2.81 | 1.11 | 0.19 | 0.37 | 0.96 | 0.447 | 0.44 | 0.913 |