| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | None | 13-9 | 5.59 | 7.28 | -1.69 | 0.0 | 82.18 | 78.09 | 0.441 | 0.38 | 0.793 |
| 2016 | None | 17-8 | 8.96 | 5.6 | 3.37 | 0.19 | 81.72 | 76.16 | 0.444 | 0.351 | 0.807 |
| 2017 | None | 16-6 | 11.88 | -0.08 | 11.96 | 0.16 | 75.95 | 67.86 | 0.436 | 0.36 | 0.762 |
| 2018 | None | 13-10 | 4.19 | -12.77 | 16.96 | 0.01 | 62.65 | 61.09 | 0.403 | 0.305 | 0.764 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-13 | 4.39 | -0.84 | 5.23 | -0.05 | 73.5 | 72.96 | 0.454 | 0.386 | 0.754 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 15-12 | 3.97 | 4.0 | -0.03 | 0.01 | 78.26 | 76.63 | 0.452 | 0.409 | 0.781 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 9-12 | 5.79 | 3.37 | 2.42 | -0.13 | 74.38 | 72.86 | 0.451 | 0.369 | 0.732 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 16-8 | 8.25 | -0.51 | 8.76 | 0.22 | 71.75 | 69.33 | 0.443 | 0.336 | 0.693 |
| 2025 | GNW | 9-18 | 8.91 | -4.23 | 13.15 | -0.18 | 69.0 | 65.37 | 0.432 | 0.336 | 0.705 |
| 2026 | GNW | 21-11 | 9.12 | -4.95 | 14.07 | 0.16 | 70.78 | 64.5 | 0.44 | 0.3 | 0.747 |
| 2027 | GNW | 0-0 | 8.04 | -2.53 | 10.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 13-7 | 5.83 | 2.65 | 3.17 | 0.12 | 75.35 | 72.45 | 0.448 | 0.382 | 0.74 |
| 2015 | None | 11-12 | 5.18 | 3.44 | 1.74 | -0.05 | 75.96 | 75.48 | 0.442 | 0.37 | 0.767 |
| 2013 | None | 11-8 | 7.73 | 1.31 | 6.42 | 0.1 | 71.68 | 68.58 | 0.444 | 0.391 | 0.725 |
| 2012 | None | 17-5 | 11.91 | 5.24 | 6.68 | 0.28 | 76.82 | 67.55 | 0.507 | 0.438 | 0.754 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-03-04 |
PAA: -1.66
Off: -15.33
Def: 13.67
|
58-63
Proj. 76.1-72.8
Final
|
PAA: 12.48
Off: -8.16
Def: 20.63
|
View Game |
| 2022-03-03 |
PAA: 11.98
Off: 14.68
Def: -2.7
|
88-75
Proj. 78.4-69.5
Final
|
PAA: -2.77
Off: 6.62
Def: -9.39
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-26 |
PAA: 15.57
Off: 14.92
Def: 0.65
|
85-76
Proj. 74.1-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 1.43
Off: 6.97
Def: -5.54
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
78-85
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-19 |
PAA: 22.64
Off: 20.66
Def: 1.98
|
95-72
Proj. 78.0-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -12.79
Off: 3.15
Def: -15.94
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-14 |
PAA: -1.95
Off: -2.44
Def: 0.49
|
70-75
Proj. 71.2-75.2
Final
|
PAA: 7.87
Off: 3.43
Def: 4.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-12 |
PAA: 3.62
Off: 7.66
Def: -4.04
|
81-80
Proj. 78.7-73.5
Final
|
PAA: 9.81
Off: 9.04
Def: 0.77
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-10 |
PAA: 6.77
Off: -2.35
Def: 9.12
|
70-66
Proj. 76.0-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 7.99
Off: -0.69
Def: 8.68
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-08 |
PAA: 8.99
Off: -6.98
Def: 15.97
|
64-57
Proj. 73.8-67.9
Final
|
PAA: 4.12
Off: -14.22
Def: 18.34
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-05 |
PAA: 4.68
Off: 5.39
Def: -0.71
|
81-75
Proj. 79.7-71.3
Final
|
PAA: 4.77
Off: 6.52
Def: -1.75
|
View Game |
| 2022-02-03 |
PAA: 8.17
Off: -4.76
Def: 12.94
|
71-59
Proj. 79.0-67.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.75
Off: -11.18
Def: 9.43
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-31 |
PAA: 4.41
Off: 17.96
Def: -13.55
|
93-91
Proj. 75.0-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 3.51
Off: 16.8
Def: -13.29
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-29 |
PAA: 37.65
Off: 19.93
Def: 17.72
|
91-59
Proj. 73.1-74.5
Final
|
PAA: -30.37
Off: -13.62
Def: -16.75
|
View Game |
| 2022-01-27 |
PAA: -4.15
Off: -12.01
Def: 7.86
|
61-68
Proj. 71.4-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 16.29
Off: 1.45
Def: 14.84
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-30 |
PAA: 2.91
Off: 13.36
Def: -10.44
|
88-83
Proj. 78.4-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 5.39
Off: 13.93
Def: -8.54
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
80-71
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2021-12-02 |
PAA: -6.66
Off: -6.09
Def: -0.57
|
67-76
Proj. 77.4-70.5
Final
|
PAA: 26.45
Off: 10.58
Def: 15.87
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-28 |
PAA: 0.51
Off: 20.21
Def: -19.7
|
100-97
Proj. 80.6-71.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.36
Off: 23.96
Def: -17.61
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-27 |
PAA: 12.18
Off: 4.01
Def: 8.17
|
81-66
Proj. 81.1-70.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.63
Off: -2.96
Def: -1.66
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-16 |
PAA: 6.64
Off: 2.8
Def: 3.84
|
75-72
Proj. 75.0-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.28
Off: -1.15
Def: 3.44
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-14 |
PAA: 19.35
Off: -11.2
Def: 30.55
|
62-47
Proj. 71.5-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -10.25
Off: -24.16
Def: 13.91
|
View Game |
| 2021-11-13 |
PAA: 0.82
Off: -16.01
Def: 16.82
|
56-62
Proj. 63.9-79.5
Final
|
PAA: -3.06
Off: -14.82
Def: 11.75
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hunter Sweet | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 14.35 | 4.55 | 1.85 | 0.15 | 0.65 | 1.5 | 0.426 | 0.417 | 0.701 | |||
| David Rowlands | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 12.25 | 2.25 | 4.25 | 0.0 | 0.95 | 1.95 | 0.422 | 0.376 | 0.755 | |||
| Tobin Karlberg | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 18.6 | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.75 | 1.3 | 0.455 | 0.39 | 0.821 | |||
| Keegan Crosby | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 3.95 | 5.95 | 2.2 | 0.25 | 0.55 | 1.0 | 0.431 | 0.317 | 0.667 | |||
| AJ Garrity | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 6.39 | 1.83 | 0.94 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.43 | 0.373 | 0.792 | |||
| Oggie Pantovic | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Traditional Big | 15.39 | 8.28 | 2.17 | 0.78 | 0.39 | 2.28 | 0.533 | 0.455 | 0.788 | |||
| Caleb Larsen | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 4.0 | 0.35 | 1.53 | 0.06 | 0.47 | 0.65 | 0.304 | 0.341 | 0.731 | |||
| David Riley | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Rim Protector | 0.59 | 1.06 | 0.12 | 0.47 | 0.0 | 0.24 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.286 | |||
| Vojtech Ruzek | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 2.2 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.27 | 0.4 | 0.545 | 0.286 | 0.467 | |||
| Evan Hoosier | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.11 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.286 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Darius Guinn | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Rim Protector | 1.83 | 1.33 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 1.17 | 0.429 | 0.0 | 0.833 | |||
| Luke Devine | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.5 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |