| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 17-5 | 11.91 | 5.24 | 6.68 | 0.28 | 76.82 | 67.55 | 0.507 | 0.438 | 0.754 |
| 2013 | None | 11-8 | 7.73 | 1.31 | 6.42 | 0.1 | 71.68 | 68.58 | 0.444 | 0.391 | 0.725 |
| 2014 | None | 13-9 | 5.59 | 7.28 | -1.69 | 0.0 | 82.18 | 78.09 | 0.441 | 0.38 | 0.793 |
| 2015 | None | 11-12 | 5.18 | 3.44 | 1.74 | -0.05 | 75.96 | 75.48 | 0.442 | 0.37 | 0.767 |
| 2016 | None | 17-8 | 8.96 | 5.6 | 3.37 | 0.19 | 81.72 | 76.16 | 0.444 | 0.351 | 0.807 |
| 2017 | None | 16-6 | 11.88 | -0.08 | 11.96 | 0.16 | 75.95 | 67.86 | 0.436 | 0.36 | 0.762 |
| 2018 | None | 13-10 | 4.19 | -12.77 | 16.96 | 0.01 | 62.65 | 61.09 | 0.403 | 0.305 | 0.764 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-13 | 4.39 | -0.84 | 5.23 | -0.05 | 73.5 | 72.96 | 0.454 | 0.386 | 0.754 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 15-12 | 3.97 | 4.0 | -0.03 | 0.01 | 78.26 | 76.63 | 0.452 | 0.409 | 0.781 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 13-7 | 5.83 | 2.65 | 3.17 | 0.12 | 75.35 | 72.45 | 0.448 | 0.382 | 0.74 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 9-12 | 5.79 | 3.37 | 2.42 | -0.13 | 74.38 | 72.86 | 0.451 | 0.369 | 0.732 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 16-8 | 8.25 | -0.51 | 8.76 | 0.22 | 71.75 | 69.33 | 0.443 | 0.336 | 0.693 |
| 2025 | GNW | 9-18 | 8.91 | -4.23 | 13.15 | -0.18 | 69.0 | 65.37 | 0.432 | 0.336 | 0.705 |
| 2026 | GNW | 21-11 | 9.12 | -4.95 | 14.07 | 0.16 | 70.78 | 64.5 | 0.44 | 0.3 | 0.747 |
| 2027 | GNW | 0-0 | 8.04 | -2.53 | 10.54 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-09 |
PAA: 14.79
Off: 8.52
Def: 6.27
|
78-69
Proj. 76.3-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 8.01
Off: 1.94
Def: 6.07
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-08 |
PAA: 8.93
Off: -6.0
Def: 14.93
|
63-64
Proj. 67.6-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.85
Off: -5.07
Def: 13.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-07 |
PAA: 4.13
Off: 8.68
Def: -4.55
|
76-81
Proj. 75.7-71.9
Final
|
PAA: 19.12
Off: 11.46
Def: 7.66
|
View Game |
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: 15.29
Off: 14.52
Def: 0.76
|
84-78
Proj. 70.4-71.6
Final
|
PAA: 6.09
Off: 11.06
Def: -4.97
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-29 |
PAA: -0.7
Off: -9.84
Def: 9.14
|
64-65
Proj. 75.2-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 13.44
Off: -1.49
Def: 14.93
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
51-72
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: 3.91
Off: 8.71
Def: -4.8
|
79-80
Proj. 77.5-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 17.49
Off: 11.35
Def: 6.13
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: 5.05
Off: -6.37
Def: 11.42
|
71-69
Proj. 78.8-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.11
Off: 2.46
Def: 7.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-15 |
PAA: -6.3
Off: 4.01
Def: -10.31
|
83-81
Proj. 79.7-61.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.72
Off: 12.25
Def: -3.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 13.8
Off: 5.01
Def: 8.79
|
75-66
Proj. 76.3-68.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.51
Off: -1.12
Def: 8.63
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: 11.48
Off: 10.47
Def: 1.01
|
80-74
Proj. 69.3-68.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.42
Off: 7.85
Def: -3.43
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -22.8
Off: -28.78
Def: 5.98
|
49-65
Proj. 78.3-63.6
Final
|
PAA: 29.35
Off: -1.53
Def: 30.88
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 11.71
Off: -1.31
Def: 13.02
|
71-68
Proj. 73.7-73.8
Final
|
PAA: 9.49
Off: 1.54
Def: 7.94
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-25 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
53-55
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: -18.62
Off: -23.0
Def: 4.38
|
49-71
Proj. 64.8-75.8
Final
|
PAA: 21.62
Off: -3.75
Def: 25.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-18 |
PAA: 13.72
Off: 21.53
Def: -7.81
|
92-83
Proj. 77.0-74.9
Final
|
PAA: 1.88
Off: 9.0
Def: -7.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 6.93
Off: 1.1
Def: 5.83
|
71-68
Proj. 71.5-65.9
Final
|
PAA: 9.59
Off: 1.56
Def: 8.03
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-11 |
PAA: 24.38
Off: 4.65
Def: 19.73
|
75-61
Proj. 72.0-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -1.59
Off: -5.26
Def: 3.67
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: -0.96
Off: -12.55
Def: 11.59
|
58-64
Proj. 66.9-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 7.34
Off: -9.22
Def: 16.56
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 0.1
Off: 2.26
Def: -2.16
|
72-77
Proj. 67.5-69.0
Final
|
PAA: 13.37
Off: 10.08
Def: 3.29
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 10.29
Off: 10.31
Def: -0.02
|
80-75
Proj. 70.3-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.75
Off: 4.91
Def: -2.16
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-30 |
PAA: 12.8
Off: -4.12
Def: 16.91
|
66-59
Proj. 75.3-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 10.88
Off: -7.08
Def: 17.96
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 6.7
Off: -18.38
Def: 25.08
|
66-52
Proj. 84.6-68.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.72
Off: -15.04
Def: 13.32
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-24 |
PAA: 8.09
Off: -0.22
Def: 8.31
|
83-67
Proj. 84.6-68.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.56
Off: 0.51
Def: -4.07
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 20.82
Off: -4.9
Def: 25.72
|
65-50
Proj. 70.8-65.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.7
Off: -19.39
Def: 12.69
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-10 |
PAA: 5.53
Off: 2.86
Def: 2.67
|
77-72
Proj. 75.5-67.4
Final
|
PAA: 3.62
Off: 3.72
Def: -0.1
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jack Chlumak | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Luke Devine | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.42 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.17 | 0.08 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Lyman Simmons | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Dunker | 1.82 | 1.29 | 0.35 | 0.29 | 0.24 | 0.41 | 0.48 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Caleb Larsen | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 2.77 | 0.14 | 0.64 | 0.05 | 0.32 | 0.5 | 0.413 | 0.344 | 0.706 | |||
| Sloan Lentfer | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Traditional Big | 5.26 | 3.65 | 0.91 | 0.39 | 0.17 | 0.91 | 0.539 | 0.0 | 0.524 | |||
| Dathan Satchell | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 7.78 | 3.04 | 1.13 | 0.26 | 0.74 | 1.39 | 0.367 | 0.314 | 0.792 | |||
| Trey Evans | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.39 | 0.78 | 0.17 | 0.3 | 0.61 | 0.4 | 0.25 | 0.667 | |||
| Hasaan Herrington | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 5.25 | 2.67 | 1.04 | 0.12 | 0.79 | 1.04 | 0.456 | 0.308 | 0.585 | |||
| Tyson Gilbert | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 15.92 | 4.04 | 2.04 | 0.25 | 1.88 | 0.79 | 0.431 | 0.381 | 0.802 | |||
| Sawyer Storms | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 9.75 | 6.17 | 2.88 | 0.62 | 0.92 | 1.79 | 0.468 | 0.278 | 0.712 | |||
| Dillon Barrientos | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 11.58 | 2.88 | 3.46 | 0.12 | 0.79 | 1.62 | 0.433 | 0.339 | 0.629 | |||
| Jaron Williams | Alaska-Anchorage Seawolves | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 10.79 | 3.88 | 2.42 | 0.42 | 1.38 | 1.54 | 0.457 | 0.37 | 0.722 |