| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | None | 5-16 | -1.74 | 6.64 | -8.38 | -0.22 | 77.14 | 84.76 | 0.434 | 0.363 | 0.728 |
| 2013 | None | 2-18 | -3.81 | -0.39 | -3.41 | -0.34 | 67.95 | 79.95 | 0.425 | 0.371 | 0.718 |
| 2014 | None | 6-14 | -2.62 | 1.9 | -4.52 | -0.23 | 75.6 | 82.3 | 0.461 | 0.371 | 0.764 |
| 2015 | None | 7-13 | -3.99 | 18.65 | -22.65 | -0.26 | 96.95 | 104.35 | 0.447 | 0.327 | 0.729 |
| 2016 | None | 1-22 | -10.05 | -4.66 | -5.39 | -0.43 | 69.52 | 84.96 | 0.407 | 0.326 | 0.738 |
| 2017 | None | 3-23 | -9.8 | -2.86 | -6.95 | -0.37 | 71.19 | 87.23 | 0.433 | 0.38 | 0.71 |
| 2018 | None | 6-16 | -0.28 | -3.61 | 3.34 | -0.25 | 69.59 | 73.32 | 0.441 | 0.367 | 0.72 |
| 2019 | GNAC | 11-12 | 1.84 | 0.39 | 1.46 | 0.02 | 74.52 | 78.04 | 0.449 | 0.368 | 0.726 |
| 2020 | GNAC | 13-11 | 5.13 | 2.15 | 2.98 | 0.0 | 75.75 | 75.08 | 0.457 | 0.343 | 0.706 |
| 2022 | GNAC | 7-12 | -0.78 | -2.19 | 1.41 | -0.06 | 68.58 | 75.95 | 0.42 | 0.301 | 0.687 |
| 2023 | GNAC | 3-17 | -2.7 | -4.43 | 1.73 | -0.34 | 66.45 | 74.0 | 0.449 | 0.323 | 0.68 |
| 2024 | GNAC | 3-21 | -1.21 | -4.62 | 3.41 | -0.23 | 66.46 | 75.83 | 0.416 | 0.326 | 0.702 |
| 2025 | GNW | 8-17 | 5.82 | 2.08 | 3.74 | -0.08 | 73.48 | 74.96 | 0.44 | 0.361 | 0.727 |
| 2026 | GNW | 7-20 | -0.11 | -2.61 | 2.5 | -0.16 | 70.93 | 76.26 | 0.453 | 0.395 | 0.734 |
| 2027 | GNW | 0-0 | 2.22 | -0.49 | 2.95 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-03-02 |
PAA: -12.28
Off: -3.48
Def: -8.8
|
74-89
Proj. 71.0-80.8
Final
|
PAA: 13.09
Off: 14.75
Def: -1.65
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-24 |
PAA: -3.49
Off: -16.29
Def: 12.8
|
56-62
Proj. 55.3-65.0
Final
|
PAA: 4.39
Off: -13.96
Def: 18.35
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-22 |
PAA: 5.33
Off: -3.73
Def: 9.05
|
67-71
Proj. 60.9-74.5
Final
|
PAA: 2.08
Off: -3.76
Def: 5.84
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-17 |
PAA: -7.09
Off: -4.71
Def: -2.38
|
74-71
Proj. 63.7-64.3
Final
|
PAA: -1.85
Off: -2.31
Def: 0.46
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-15 |
PAA: -6.3
Off: 4.01
Def: -10.31
|
83-81
Proj. 68.4-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 8.72
Off: 12.25
Def: -3.52
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-10 |
PAA: 9.85
Off: -3.28
Def: 13.13
|
71-63
Proj. 61.3-68.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.86
Off: -13.47
Def: 1.61
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-08 |
PAA: 5.85
Off: 3.03
Def: 2.82
|
72-76
Proj. 58.3-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.93
Off: 1.56
Def: 0.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-03 |
PAA: -12.53
Off: -6.87
Def: -5.66
|
72-74
Proj. 77.6-64.5
Final
|
PAA: 19.79
Off: 5.66
Def: 14.13
|
View Game |
| 2024-02-01 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
87-88
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-27 |
PAA: 14.13
Off: 13.32
Def: 0.81
|
92-68
Proj. 74.5-60.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.75
Off: 0.79
Def: -7.53
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-25 |
PAA: 8.53
Off: -9.23
Def: 17.76
|
69-51
Proj. 65.0-55.3
Final
|
PAA: -8.06
Off: -16.04
Def: 7.98
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-20 |
PAA: -18.62
Off: -23.0
Def: 4.38
|
49-71
Proj. 57.7-68.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.62
Off: -3.75
Def: 25.37
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-19 |
PAA: 22.17
Off: 12.25
Def: 9.91
|
89-61
Proj. 64.3-63.7
Final
|
PAA: -30.75
Off: -13.75
Def: -17.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-13 |
PAA: 2.76
Off: -5.68
Def: 8.44
|
73-61
Proj. 72.3-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 5.35
Off: -4.77
Def: 10.12
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-11 |
PAA: 11.48
Off: 5.14
Def: 6.35
|
83-63
Proj. 68.1-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.92
Off: -7.53
Def: -5.39
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-06 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
58-67
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2024-01-04 |
PAA: 2.44
Off: -3.99
Def: 6.43
|
68-74
Proj. 64.5-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 3.56
Off: -0.41
Def: 3.98
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-19 |
PAA: 6.47
Off: 9.17
Def: -2.7
|
78-92
Proj. 63.5-84.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.49
Off: 14.22
Def: -6.73
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-18 |
PAA: 11.81
Off: 5.03
Def: 6.78
|
82-63
Proj. 71.1-67.3
Final
|
PAA: -14.38
Off: -9.83
Def: -4.55
|
View Game |
| 2023-12-02 |
PAA: 11.24
Off: 15.85
Def: -4.62
|
96-74
Proj. 80.8-71.0
Final
|
PAA: -9.97
Off: 0.35
Def: -10.33
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-25 |
PAA: 19.14
Off: 9.51
Def: 9.62
|
88-59
Proj. 77.2-63.9
Final
|
PAA: -14.38
Off: -10.34
Def: -4.03
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-24 |
PAA: -4.23
Off: -13.6
Def: 9.37
|
64-59
Proj. 69.7-62.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.5
Off: -11.57
Def: 14.07
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-15 |
PAA: -3.09
Off: -7.95
Def: 4.86
|
64-67
Proj. 57.6-63.5
Final
|
PAA: 1.05
Off: -8.58
Def: 9.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-11 |
PAA: 16.62
Off: 5.77
Def: 10.85
|
82-60
Proj. 71.8-63.3
Final
|
PAA: -13.27
Off: -10.46
Def: -2.81
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-04 |
PAA: 8.48
Off: -3.63
Def: 12.11
|
66-71
Proj. 59.9-79.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.03
Off: -3.6
Def: 6.63
|
View Game |
| 2023-11-03 |
PAA: -6.93
Off: -16.07
Def: 9.15
|
57-65
Proj. 61.7-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 5.84
Off: -9.34
Def: 15.19
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jio Khan | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Terique Brown | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 3.89 | 1.11 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.67 | 1.0 | 0.394 | 0.316 | 0.6 | |||
| Tate Christiansen | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 1.93 | 1.14 | 0.21 | 0.14 | 0.21 | 0.36 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.813 | |||
| Georges Lefebvre | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Dunker | 7.11 | 3.39 | 0.56 | 1.17 | 0.28 | 1.56 | 0.505 | 0.235 | 0.638 | |||
| Sasha Vujisic | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Dunker | 2.0 | 2.86 | 0.29 | 0.81 | 0.1 | 0.43 | 0.576 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Nigel Hylton | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 3.76 | 1.57 | 0.19 | 0.29 | 0.14 | 0.57 | 0.418 | 0.367 | 0.706 | |||
| Immanuel Oludele | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 8.68 | 4.64 | 1.27 | 0.45 | 0.82 | 1.36 | 0.352 | 0.269 | 0.591 | |||
| Elliot Dimaculangan | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 12.04 | 5.13 | 2.17 | 0.35 | 1.09 | 2.65 | 0.407 | 0.325 | 0.783 | |||
| Irish Coquia | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 5.26 | 1.65 | 0.96 | 0.22 | 0.35 | 1.39 | 0.374 | 0.375 | 0.778 | |||
| Zach Stone | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Stretch Big | 7.13 | 4.48 | 1.22 | 0.96 | 0.48 | 1.09 | 0.429 | 0.385 | 0.804 | |||
| David Penney | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Guard | 12.88 | 3.83 | 3.08 | 0.08 | 0.75 | 2.38 | 0.418 | 0.318 | 0.818 | |||
| Matthys Van Bylandt | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Scoring Wing | 3.25 | 2.75 | 0.92 | 0.21 | 0.46 | 1.29 | 0.422 | 0.235 | 0.667 | |||
| Jovan Rai | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | Traditional PG | 2.47 | 0.94 | 0.59 | 0.0 | 0.35 | 0.65 | 0.452 | 0.25 | 0.222 | |||
| Eric Beckett | Simon Fraser Clan | GNAC | 3-and-D Wing | 9.09 | 3.64 | 0.55 | 0.55 | 0.36 | 1.18 | 0.486 | 0.5 | 0.655 |