Western Oregon Wolves
MB2
2022
| Season |
Conf |
Record |
PAA |
OPAA |
DPAA |
Resume |
PPG |
PAPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
| 2012 |
None |
0-12 |
10.19 |
1.16 |
9.03 |
-0.53 |
69.92 |
66.58 |
0.453 |
0.372 |
0.757 |
| 2013 |
None |
0-9 |
-2.33 |
4.59 |
-6.91 |
-0.45 |
73.44 |
85.33 |
0.448 |
0.361 |
0.712 |
| 2014 |
None |
0-14 |
3.98 |
2.9 |
1.08 |
-0.45 |
75.14 |
78.93 |
0.442 |
0.313 |
0.692 |
| 2015 |
None |
0-14 |
13.83 |
5.42 |
8.41 |
-0.51 |
76.43 |
69.64 |
0.481 |
0.361 |
0.773 |
| 2016 |
None |
0-13 |
17.68 |
3.76 |
13.93 |
-0.48 |
76.54 |
66.69 |
0.457 |
0.389 |
0.734 |
| 2017 |
None |
0-17 |
11.47 |
0.39 |
11.09 |
-0.45 |
73.41 |
69.76 |
0.43 |
0.352 |
0.717 |
| 2018 |
None |
0-13 |
17.34 |
5.96 |
11.38 |
-0.58 |
77.92 |
65.62 |
0.473 |
0.35 |
0.728 |
| 2019 |
None |
0-18 |
13.32 |
0.15 |
13.18 |
-0.35 |
70.11 |
69.06 |
0.436 |
0.332 |
0.663 |
| 2020 |
None |
0-13 |
16.95 |
13.24 |
3.72 |
-0.56 |
86.92 |
75.69 |
0.506 |
0.451 |
0.773 |
| 2022 |
None |
0-18 |
2.48 |
0.09 |
2.39 |
-0.47 |
69.67 |
75.56 |
0.417 |
0.358 |
0.776 |
| 2023 |
None |
0-13 |
4.75 |
0.71 |
4.04 |
-0.56 |
70.15 |
71.46 |
0.472 |
0.338 |
0.667 |
| 2024 |
None |
0-12 |
-0.4 |
-0.11 |
-0.29 |
-0.41 |
69.83 |
80.5 |
0.441 |
0.363 |
0.726 |
| 2025 |
None |
0-11 |
-2.25 |
-0.68 |
-1.57 |
-0.42 |
68.45 |
82.91 |
0.417 |
0.33 |
0.735 |
| 2026 |
GNW |
9-18 |
-0.25 |
-8.2 |
7.95 |
-0.12 |
66.59 |
71.81 |
0.426 |
0.357 |
0.762 |
| 2027 |
GNW |
0-0 |
0.32 |
-3.13 |
3.91 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Date |
Home |
Score |
Visitor |
Game Page |
| Player |
Team |
Conf |
Role |
PPG |
RPG |
APG |
BPG |
SPG |
TOPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
OPAA |
DPAA |
PAA |
|
Zach Moore
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
2.79 |
1.71 |
0.14 |
0.21 |
0.29 |
0.93 |
0.341 |
0.31 |
1.0 |
-3.53
|
-1.74
|
-5.27
|
|
RJ Veliz
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
2.07 |
1.07 |
0.53 |
0.07 |
0.47 |
0.8 |
0.317 |
0.176 |
0.667 |
-3.2
|
-1.73
|
-4.93
|
|
John MorrillKeeler
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional Big |
10.28 |
7.28 |
1.17 |
1.0 |
0.94 |
2.0 |
0.531 |
0.25 |
0.706 |
0.88
|
1.04
|
1.92
|
|
Qiant Myers
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
3.0 |
2.56 |
3.67 |
0.11 |
0.72 |
1.61 |
0.333 |
0.304 |
0.684 |
0.91
|
-1.77
|
-0.86
|
|
Tyreek Price
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
9.56 |
1.83 |
1.56 |
0.06 |
0.56 |
1.0 |
0.448 |
0.404 |
0.824 |
0.85
|
-3.41
|
-2.56
|
|
Daisone Hughes
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
7.61 |
3.44 |
1.44 |
0.11 |
0.78 |
2.11 |
0.319 |
0.171 |
0.813 |
-2.8
|
-1.26
|
-4.06
|
|
Antonio Salinas
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
2.47 |
1.47 |
0.76 |
0.0 |
0.35 |
0.82 |
0.359 |
0.348 |
0.75 |
-2.05
|
-1.58
|
-3.63
|
|
Elihu Cobb
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Dunker |
6.0 |
3.86 |
0.29 |
0.86 |
0.14 |
0.43 |
0.645 |
0.167 |
0.25 |
-0.21
|
-1.93
|
-2.15
|
|
Yosani Clay
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
8.94 |
3.5 |
2.22 |
0.28 |
1.5 |
1.56 |
0.365 |
0.333 |
0.778 |
-0.69
|
-0.13
|
-0.82
|
|
Cameron Cranston
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
19.06 |
5.53 |
1.76 |
1.06 |
1.71 |
2.65 |
0.455 |
0.468 |
0.851 |
2.46
|
0.29
|
2.75
|
|
Collin Warmouth
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
5.08 |
2.23 |
0.54 |
0.31 |
0.15 |
0.77 |
0.393 |
0.389 |
0.8 |
-1.87
|
-1.6
|
-3.46
|