| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | None | 11-10 | 0.4 | 0.9 | -0.5 | -0.17 | 71.86 | 70.43 | 0.466 | 0.385 | 0.752 |
| 2009 | None | 8-8 | 5.71 | 0.87 | 4.84 | -0.17 | 71.0 | 67.06 | 0.466 | 0.39 | 0.757 |
| 2010 | None | 6-15 | -6.03 | -9.21 | 3.18 | -0.38 | 61.38 | 67.81 | 0.397 | 0.355 | 0.731 |
| 2011 | None | 11-11 | 2.43 | 4.38 | -1.96 | -0.23 | 73.91 | 73.05 | 0.428 | 0.34 | 0.762 |
| 2012 | None | 12-13 | 1.84 | -0.32 | 2.16 | -0.13 | 67.16 | 68.04 | 0.407 | 0.307 | 0.706 |
| 2013 | None | 8-15 | -3.31 | -1.61 | -1.7 | -0.25 | 64.0 | 70.35 | 0.434 | 0.309 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | WAC | 15-12 | 1.73 | -3.87 | 5.59 | -0.01 | 65.7 | 67.93 | 0.424 | 0.328 | 0.745 |
| 2015 | WAC | 7-19 | -6.11 | -9.77 | 3.66 | -0.33 | 55.92 | 65.96 | 0.377 | 0.293 | 0.702 |
| 2016 | WAC | 9-18 | -1.41 | 4.2 | -5.61 | -0.21 | 74.04 | 80.04 | 0.415 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | WAC | 14-17 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 1.2 | -0.07 | 75.97 | 74.74 | 0.435 | 0.323 | 0.709 |
| 2018 | WAC | 17-11 | 10.88 | 5.9 | 4.98 | 0.1 | 76.07 | 70.0 | 0.471 | 0.387 | 0.745 |
| 2019 | WAC | 23-10 | 10.45 | 6.42 | 4.03 | 0.22 | 76.33 | 71.03 | 0.482 | 0.385 | 0.73 |
| 2020 | WAC | 8-19 | 2.33 | 0.96 | 1.37 | -0.28 | 68.59 | 71.89 | 0.436 | 0.302 | 0.716 |
| 2021 | WAC | 9-9 | 4.01 | 3.52 | 0.49 | 0.24 | 73.39 | 74.44 | 0.468 | 0.337 | 0.644 |
| 2022 | WAC | 17-11 | 8.52 | 1.24 | 7.28 | 0.15 | 70.68 | 65.07 | 0.448 | 0.365 | 0.717 |
| 2023 | WAC | 28-9 | 11.93 | 6.86 | 5.07 | 0.32 | 77.43 | 68.78 | 0.465 | 0.332 | 0.74 |
| 2024 | WAC | 16-16 | 5.03 | -1.87 | 6.89 | 0.0 | 68.72 | 68.59 | 0.433 | 0.285 | 0.676 |
| 2025 | WAC | 25-9 | 11.06 | 4.53 | 6.53 | 0.16 | 76.0 | 68.29 | 0.468 | 0.335 | 0.689 |
| 2026 | WAC | 25-9 | 12.93 | 6.1 | 6.83 | 0.23 | 80.12 | 68.76 | 0.501 | 0.343 | 0.695 |
| 2027 | WAC | 0-0 | 11.58 | 4.83 | 6.74 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-03-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
80-42
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2009-02-28 |
PAA: 38.24
Off: 18.66
Def: 19.58
|
89-39
Proj. 69.5-46.9
Final
|
PAA: -42.19
Off: -25.45
Def: -16.74
|
View Game |
| 2009-02-24 |
PAA: 11.68
Off: 5.48
Def: 6.2
|
77-72
Proj. 80.6-76.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.56
Off: 11.05
Def: -2.48
|
View Game |
| 2009-02-20 |
PAA: -12.49
Off: -15.12
Def: 2.63
|
58-63
Proj. 72.6-60.3
Final
|
PAA: 19.49
Off: 2.1
Def: 17.39
|
View Game |
| 2009-02-17 |
PAA: 14.66
Off: -15.12
Def: 29.78
|
52-47
Proj. 62.5-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -0.25
Off: -23.13
Def: 22.88
|
View Game |
| 2009-02-14 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
58-69
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2009-02-12 |
PAA: -17.63
Off: -29.89
Def: 12.25
|
40-61
Proj. 46.9-69.5
Final
|
PAA: 14.6
Off: -9.84
Def: 24.44
|
View Game |
| 2009-02-09 |
PAA: 15.02
Off: 0.84
Def: 14.18
|
71-55
Proj. 71.3-64.0
Final
|
PAA: -2.66
Off: -6.47
Def: 3.8
|
View Game |
| 2009-01-31 |
PAA: 22.5
Off: 7.56
Def: 14.94
|
69-60
Proj. 60.3-72.6
Final
|
PAA: -13.72
Off: -11.39
Def: -2.33
|
View Game |
| 2009-01-29 |
PAA: 2.97
Off: 35.53
Def: -32.55
|
121-123
Proj. 76.3-80.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.38
Off: 35.62
Def: -25.24
|
View Game |
| 2009-01-24 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
55-39
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2009-01-20 |
PAA: 36.13
Off: 34.47
Def: 1.67
|
98-71
Proj. 74.7-71.1
Final
|
PAA: -10.98
Off: 6.71
Def: -17.69
|
View Game |
| 2009-01-13 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
71-64
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2009-01-10 |
PAA: 16.1
Off: 15.32
Def: 0.78
|
80-70
Proj. 68.9-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.64
Off: 9.29
Def: -5.65
|
View Game |
| 2009-01-03 |
PAA: -8.78
Off: -7.12
Def: -1.66
|
64-75
Proj. 74.5-72.0
Final
|
PAA: 27.96
Off: 15.96
Def: 12.0
|
View Game |
| 2008-12-29 |
PAA: 10.37
Off: 6.23
Def: 4.14
|
70-67
Proj. 61.0-70.7
Final
|
PAA: 1.16
Off: 1.22
Def: -0.05
|
View Game |
| 2008-12-28 |
PAA: 3.06
Off: 5.3
Def: -2.23
|
68-75
Proj. 63.7-76.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.49
Off: 6.63
Def: 1.85
|
View Game |
| 2008-12-09 |
PAA: -18.0
Off: -27.38
Def: 9.37
|
44-64
Proj. 52.5-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.54
Off: -10.33
Def: 23.87
|
View Game |
| 2008-12-06 |
PAA: 10.06
Off: -0.17
Def: 10.23
|
64-63
Proj. 60.1-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 1.82
Off: -4.31
Def: 6.12
|
View Game |
| 2008-11-29 |
PAA: 18.16
Off: 11.7
Def: 6.46
|
73-66
Proj. 65.3-68.9
Final
|
PAA: 6.49
Off: 4.66
Def: 1.83
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shaun Curtis | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional PG | 1.0 | 0.42 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.08 | 0.75 | 0.333 | 0.25 | 0.583 | |||
| Rory Fannon | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Wing | 0.77 | 1.08 | 0.38 | 0.08 | 0.0 | 0.23 | 0.273 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Josh Olsen | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Guard | 10.08 | 4.69 | 3.54 | 0.69 | 0.62 | 2.54 | 0.412 | 0.347 | 0.87 | |||
| Ryan Toolson | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | 3-and-D Wing | 24.0 | 4.0 | 3.19 | 0.56 | 0.88 | 2.38 | 0.474 | 0.384 | 0.918 | |||
| Solomon Jensen | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Rim Protector | 3.25 | 2.62 | 0.44 | 0.19 | 0.0 | 0.31 | 0.426 | 0.75 | 0.5 | |||
| Taylor Brown | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Wing | 2.31 | 1.25 | 0.56 | 0.06 | 0.38 | 0.38 | 0.417 | 0.4 | 0.563 | |||
| Brett Ravenberg | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Rim Protector | 3.56 | 3.69 | 0.5 | 0.44 | 0.38 | 0.5 | 0.565 | 0.0 | 0.417 | |||
| Tyray Petty | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Stretch Big | 6.88 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 1.81 | 0.455 | 0.296 | 0.667 | |||
| Jordan Swarbrick | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional PG | 8.0 | 4.81 | 3.06 | 0.88 | 0.69 | 1.38 | 0.5 | 0.647 | 0.775 | |||
| Jourdain Scoubes | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | 3-and-D Wing | 6.81 | 3.69 | 0.88 | 0.56 | 0.44 | 0.56 | 0.406 | 0.393 | 0.6 | |||
| Justin Baker | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional Big | 6.62 | 3.25 | 0.12 | 0.69 | 0.06 | 1.38 | 0.597 | 0.0 | 0.714 |