| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | None | 11-10 | 0.4 | 0.9 | -0.5 | -0.17 | 71.86 | 70.43 | 0.466 | 0.385 | 0.752 |
| 2009 | None | 8-8 | 5.71 | 0.87 | 4.84 | -0.17 | 71.0 | 67.06 | 0.466 | 0.39 | 0.757 |
| 2010 | None | 6-15 | -6.03 | -9.21 | 3.18 | -0.38 | 61.38 | 67.81 | 0.397 | 0.355 | 0.731 |
| 2011 | None | 11-11 | 2.43 | 4.38 | -1.96 | -0.23 | 73.91 | 73.05 | 0.428 | 0.34 | 0.762 |
| 2012 | None | 12-13 | 1.84 | -0.32 | 2.16 | -0.13 | 67.16 | 68.04 | 0.407 | 0.307 | 0.706 |
| 2013 | None | 8-15 | -3.31 | -1.61 | -1.7 | -0.25 | 64.0 | 70.35 | 0.434 | 0.309 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | WAC | 15-12 | 1.73 | -3.87 | 5.59 | -0.01 | 65.7 | 67.93 | 0.424 | 0.328 | 0.745 |
| 2015 | WAC | 7-19 | -6.11 | -9.77 | 3.66 | -0.33 | 55.92 | 65.96 | 0.377 | 0.293 | 0.702 |
| 2016 | WAC | 9-18 | -1.41 | 4.2 | -5.61 | -0.21 | 74.04 | 80.04 | 0.415 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | WAC | 14-17 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 1.2 | -0.07 | 75.97 | 74.74 | 0.435 | 0.323 | 0.709 |
| 2018 | WAC | 17-11 | 10.88 | 5.9 | 4.98 | 0.1 | 76.07 | 70.0 | 0.471 | 0.387 | 0.745 |
| 2019 | WAC | 23-10 | 10.45 | 6.42 | 4.03 | 0.22 | 76.33 | 71.03 | 0.482 | 0.385 | 0.73 |
| 2020 | WAC | 8-19 | 2.33 | 0.96 | 1.37 | -0.28 | 68.59 | 71.89 | 0.436 | 0.302 | 0.716 |
| 2021 | WAC | 9-9 | 4.01 | 3.52 | 0.49 | 0.24 | 73.39 | 74.44 | 0.468 | 0.337 | 0.644 |
| 2022 | WAC | 17-11 | 8.52 | 1.24 | 7.28 | 0.15 | 70.68 | 65.07 | 0.448 | 0.365 | 0.717 |
| 2023 | WAC | 28-9 | 11.93 | 6.86 | 5.07 | 0.32 | 77.43 | 68.78 | 0.465 | 0.332 | 0.74 |
| 2024 | WAC | 16-16 | 5.03 | -1.87 | 6.89 | 0.0 | 68.72 | 68.59 | 0.433 | 0.285 | 0.676 |
| 2025 | WAC | 25-9 | 11.06 | 4.53 | 6.53 | 0.16 | 76.0 | 68.29 | 0.468 | 0.335 | 0.689 |
| 2026 | WAC | 25-9 | 12.93 | 6.1 | 6.83 | 0.23 | 80.12 | 68.76 | 0.501 | 0.343 | 0.695 |
| 2027 | BIGWEST | 0-0 | 9.74 | 6.59 | 3.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-03-11 |
PAA: 4.92
Off: 0.83
Def: 4.09
|
70-72
Proj. 75.3-74.1
Final
|
PAA: 10.18
Off: 5.55
Def: 4.63
|
View Game |
| 2011-03-03 |
PAA: -0.54
Off: -11.97
Def: 11.43
|
56-61
Proj. 69.4-72.3
Final
|
PAA: 10.01
Off: -5.33
Def: 15.34
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-26 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
67-62
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-19 |
PAA: 2.5
Off: -1.94
Def: 4.44
|
67-64
Proj. 75.1-66.4
Final
|
PAA: 8.75
Off: -0.92
Def: 9.67
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-17 |
PAA: 18.85
Off: 23.99
Def: -5.14
|
94-79
Proj. 77.2-72.2
Final
|
PAA: -3.54
Off: 14.3
Def: -17.84
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-12 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
64-42
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-09 |
PAA: 10.38
Off: -5.19
Def: 15.57
|
63-57
Proj. 69.8-75.0
Final
|
PAA: -3.18
Off: -11.58
Def: 8.41
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-05 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
66-73
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-02-03 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
84-88
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-29 |
PAA: 11.71
Off: 1.37
Def: 10.34
|
71-58
Proj. 76.0-66.0
Final
|
PAA: -1.48
Off: -6.82
Def: 5.34
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-27 |
PAA: 3.88
Off: 1.84
Def: 2.05
|
84-61
Proj. 88.4-61.3
Final
|
PAA: -11.17
Off: -3.79
Def: -7.39
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-22 |
PAA: 8.2
Off: 20.17
Def: -11.96
|
89-85
Proj. 75.9-73.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.02
Off: 16.53
Def: -10.51
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-20 |
PAA: -4.79
Off: 20.31
Def: -25.09
|
96-107
Proj. 69.8-71.5
Final
|
PAA: 12.41
Off: 29.84
Def: -17.43
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-13 |
PAA: 11.31
Off: 15.92
Def: -4.61
|
89-73
Proj. 78.9-66.4
Final
|
PAA: -4.18
Off: 7.54
Def: -11.72
|
View Game |
| 2011-01-08 |
PAA: -5.67
Off: 11.92
Def: -17.59
|
82-93
Proj. 64.5-84.0
Final
|
PAA: -0.63
Off: 13.27
Def: -13.9
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-31 |
PAA: 14.34
Off: 17.64
Def: -3.3
|
86-76
Proj. 68.7-74.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.44
Off: 7.5
Def: -15.94
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-28 |
PAA: -1.65
Off: 21.5
Def: -23.15
|
95-92
Proj. 79.7-66.9
Final
|
PAA: 8.14
Off: 25.95
Def: -17.8
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-23 |
PAA: 22.52
Off: 4.4
Def: 18.12
|
73-53
Proj. 71.3-74.5
Final
|
PAA: -14.57
Off: -14.74
Def: 0.17
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-18 |
PAA: -2.38
Off: -0.55
Def: -1.83
|
58-76
Proj. 64.8-72.4
Final
|
PAA: 30.88
Off: 11.62
Def: 19.26
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-11 |
PAA: 23.45
Off: 22.8
Def: 0.65
|
92-72
Proj. 74.0-63.2
Final
|
PAA: -1.28
Off: 14.34
Def: -15.62
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-08 |
PAA: 15.77
Off: 3.62
Def: 12.15
|
70-63
Proj. 67.8-76.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.27
Off: -7.97
Def: -0.3
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-04 |
PAA: 17.07
Off: 5.81
Def: 11.26
|
77-52
Proj. 77.6-61.1
Final
|
PAA: -13.83
Off: -13.22
Def: -0.61
|
View Game |
| 2010-12-01 |
PAA: 2.34
Off: -0.21
Def: 2.55
|
68-70
Proj. 70.2-73.3
Final
|
PAA: 6.05
Off: 2.37
Def: 3.68
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-23 |
PAA: 18.89
Off: 0.84
Def: 18.05
|
69-56
Proj. 67.2-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.92
Off: -6.99
Def: 0.07
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-20 |
PAA: 7.61
Off: -3.29
Def: 10.9
|
65-62
Proj. 70.4-75.8
Final
|
PAA: -0.56
Off: -8.04
Def: 7.48
|
View Game |
| 2010-11-12 |
PAA: -3.51
Off: -1.54
Def: -1.97
|
66-71
Proj. 73.8-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 17.39
Off: 6.43
Def: 10.96
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Zach Jones | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Dunker | 0.67 | 0.83 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Rory Fannon | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Wing | 0.6 | 0.67 | 0.13 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Kevin Woods II | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Wing | 0.88 | 0.31 | 0.31 | 0.0 | 0.19 | 0.44 | 0.357 | 0.5 | 0.75 | |||
| Keith Thompson | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Stretch Big | 2.38 | 1.48 | 0.52 | 0.24 | 0.24 | 0.57 | 0.288 | 0.091 | 0.679 | |||
| Justin Baker | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional Big | 7.18 | 4.36 | 0.5 | 0.59 | 0.27 | 1.14 | 0.563 | 0.412 | 0.768 | |||
| Ben Aird | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional Big | 11.77 | 7.82 | 1.23 | 1.32 | 0.82 | 1.55 | 0.546 | 1.0 | 0.621 | |||
| Geddes Robinson | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Rim Protector | 7.5 | 8.73 | 1.0 | 0.45 | 0.45 | 2.36 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.577 | |||
| Isiah Williams | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | 3-and-D Wing | 17.05 | 2.73 | 1.73 | 0.14 | 0.59 | 2.09 | 0.383 | 0.333 | 0.848 | |||
| Shawn Deadwiler II | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Wing | 3.64 | 2.23 | 1.09 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.14 | 0.294 | 0.227 | 0.729 | |||
| Holton Hunsaker | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Guard | 12.68 | 1.95 | 2.82 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.86 | 0.351 | 0.315 | 0.873 | |||
| Jordan Swarbrick | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | 3-and-D Wing | 10.59 | 5.05 | 3.0 | 0.45 | 0.95 | 1.73 | 0.438 | 0.426 | 0.886 |