| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | None | 11-10 | 0.4 | 0.9 | -0.5 | -0.17 | 71.86 | 70.43 | 0.466 | 0.385 | 0.752 |
| 2009 | None | 8-8 | 5.71 | 0.87 | 4.84 | -0.17 | 71.0 | 67.06 | 0.466 | 0.39 | 0.757 |
| 2010 | None | 6-15 | -6.03 | -9.21 | 3.18 | -0.38 | 61.38 | 67.81 | 0.397 | 0.355 | 0.731 |
| 2011 | None | 11-11 | 2.43 | 4.38 | -1.96 | -0.23 | 73.91 | 73.05 | 0.428 | 0.34 | 0.762 |
| 2012 | None | 12-13 | 1.84 | -0.32 | 2.16 | -0.13 | 67.16 | 68.04 | 0.407 | 0.307 | 0.706 |
| 2013 | None | 8-15 | -3.31 | -1.61 | -1.7 | -0.25 | 64.0 | 70.35 | 0.434 | 0.309 | 0.722 |
| 2014 | WAC | 15-12 | 1.73 | -3.87 | 5.59 | -0.01 | 65.7 | 67.93 | 0.424 | 0.328 | 0.745 |
| 2015 | WAC | 7-19 | -6.11 | -9.77 | 3.66 | -0.33 | 55.92 | 65.96 | 0.377 | 0.293 | 0.702 |
| 2016 | WAC | 9-18 | -1.41 | 4.2 | -5.61 | -0.21 | 74.04 | 80.04 | 0.415 | 0.346 | 0.726 |
| 2017 | WAC | 14-17 | 6.2 | 5.0 | 1.2 | -0.07 | 75.97 | 74.74 | 0.435 | 0.323 | 0.709 |
| 2018 | WAC | 17-11 | 10.88 | 5.9 | 4.98 | 0.1 | 76.07 | 70.0 | 0.471 | 0.387 | 0.745 |
| 2019 | WAC | 23-10 | 10.45 | 6.42 | 4.03 | 0.22 | 76.33 | 71.03 | 0.482 | 0.385 | 0.73 |
| 2020 | WAC | 8-19 | 2.33 | 0.96 | 1.37 | -0.28 | 68.59 | 71.89 | 0.436 | 0.302 | 0.716 |
| 2021 | WAC | 9-9 | 4.01 | 3.52 | 0.49 | 0.24 | 73.39 | 74.44 | 0.468 | 0.337 | 0.644 |
| 2022 | WAC | 17-11 | 8.52 | 1.24 | 7.28 | 0.15 | 70.68 | 65.07 | 0.448 | 0.365 | 0.717 |
| 2023 | WAC | 28-9 | 11.93 | 6.86 | 5.07 | 0.32 | 77.43 | 68.78 | 0.465 | 0.332 | 0.74 |
| 2024 | WAC | 16-16 | 5.03 | -1.87 | 6.89 | 0.0 | 68.72 | 68.59 | 0.433 | 0.285 | 0.676 |
| 2025 | WAC | 25-9 | 11.06 | 4.53 | 6.53 | 0.16 | 76.0 | 68.29 | 0.468 | 0.335 | 0.689 |
| 2026 | WAC | 25-9 | 12.93 | 6.1 | 6.83 | 0.23 | 80.12 | 68.76 | 0.501 | 0.343 | 0.695 |
| 2027 | BIGWEST | 0-0 | 9.74 | 6.59 | 3.15 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-03-13 |
PAA: 7.22
Off: 6.72
Def: 0.5
|
72-69
Proj. 73.8-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 11.7
Off: 6.16
Def: 5.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-09 |
PAA: 16.64
Off: 23.1
Def: -6.46
|
88-78
Proj. 64.9-71.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.56
Off: 9.49
Def: -18.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-03-03 |
PAA: 5.49
Off: -9.4
Def: 14.89
|
57-56
Proj. 67.0-67.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.77
Off: -8.4
Def: 14.17
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-25 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
74-64
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-23 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
75-56
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-11 |
PAA: -1.05
Off: -4.64
Def: 3.58
|
61-66
Proj. 61.3-76.2
Final
|
PAA: -2.61
Off: -6.68
Def: 4.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-09 |
PAA: 1.62
Off: 25.9
Def: -24.27
|
97-99
Proj. 66.6-69.8
Final
|
PAA: 5.2
Off: 27.91
Def: -22.71
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
66-68
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-02 |
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
69-77
Proj. —
Final
|
PAA: 0.0
Off: 0.0
Def: 0.0
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-28 |
PAA: 21.36
Off: 12.16
Def: 9.2
|
81-58
Proj. 73.4-63.3
Final
|
PAA: -12.42
Off: -4.37
Def: -8.05
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-26 |
PAA: -5.7
Off: -11.76
Def: 6.07
|
65-56
Proj. 80.1-58.3
Final
|
PAA: 1.74
Off: -6.33
Def: 8.07
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: 7.99
Off: 4.78
Def: 3.21
|
72-64
Proj. 71.3-63.7
Final
|
PAA: 2.58
Off: 1.59
Def: 0.99
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-13 |
PAA: -5.38
Off: 7.58
Def: -12.96
|
74-84
Proj. 73.5-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 18.31
Off: 15.58
Def: 2.73
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-07 |
PAA: 8.3
Off: 7.01
Def: 1.29
|
77-72
Proj. 73.6-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 5.35
Off: 9.05
Def: -3.69
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-03 |
PAA: -1.32
Off: 10.78
Def: -12.1
|
70-76
Proj. 64.9-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 19.59
Off: 16.02
Def: 3.57
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-30 |
PAA: 21.56
Off: 9.65
Def: 11.91
|
74-59
Proj. 67.4-70.1
Final
|
PAA: -11.6
Off: -8.28
Def: -3.32
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-29 |
PAA: 6.11
Off: -27.28
Def: 33.39
|
40-42
Proj. 64.3-69.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.21
Off: -26.95
Def: 32.16
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-22 |
PAA: 19.11
Off: -0.57
Def: 19.69
|
65-52
Proj. 72.0-62.4
Final
|
PAA: 4.34
Off: -7.51
Def: 11.85
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-19 |
PAA: 30.27
Off: 16.27
Def: 14.0
|
77-60
Proj. 65.9-69.9
Final
|
PAA: -15.01
Off: -6.65
Def: -8.35
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-17 |
PAA: 8.19
Off: 8.44
Def: -0.25
|
68-71
Proj. 63.5-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 13.87
Off: 8.77
Def: 5.1
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-10 |
PAA: 5.6
Off: 19.84
Def: -14.24
|
93-87
Proj. 74.7-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 4.03
Off: 21.02
Def: -16.99
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-06 |
PAA: 14.23
Off: -2.75
Def: 16.99
|
63-54
Proj. 69.4-65.3
Final
|
PAA: 2.59
Off: -7.99
Def: 10.58
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-30 |
PAA: 44.78
Off: 10.28
Def: 34.5
|
74-41
Proj. 65.6-61.7
Final
|
PAA: -24.91
Off: -19.41
Def: -5.5
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-28 |
PAA: -2.55
Off: -14.96
Def: 12.41
|
58-47
Proj. 75.2-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -0.3
Off: -17.21
Def: 16.91
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-25 |
PAA: 9.34
Off: 22.01
Def: -12.66
|
89-83
Proj. 74.7-72.5
Final
|
PAA: 3.11
Off: 12.45
Def: -9.34
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-22 |
PAA: 11.39
Off: 1.42
Def: 9.98
|
67-59
Proj. 71.5-67.1
Final
|
PAA: 3.61
Off: -4.21
Def: 7.82
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-19 |
PAA: -3.63
Off: -15.86
Def: 12.24
|
58-54
Proj. 75.2-60.8
Final
|
PAA: 7.19
Off: -8.88
Def: 16.08
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-16 |
PAA: 14.17
Off: -10.24
Def: 24.4
|
64-34
Proj. 77.5-53.5
Final
|
PAA: -20.35
Off: -29.9
Def: 9.55
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-14 |
PAA: 16.91
Off: 18.42
Def: -1.51
|
84-71
Proj. 70.5-68.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.56
Off: 6.24
Def: -9.79
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Will Sinclair | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Wing | 0.33 | 0.67 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Zach Jones | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Rim Protector | 1.31 | 0.88 | 0.19 | 0.06 | 0.06 | 0.44 | 0.412 | 0.0 | 0.778 | |||
| Kevin Woods | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional PG | 2.42 | 1.79 | 1.42 | 0.0 | 0.26 | 0.79 | 0.488 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Kaewe Enos | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | 3-and-D Wing | 1.89 | 0.84 | 0.58 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.47 | 0.204 | 0.189 | 1.0 | |||
| Taylor Brown | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Wing | 1.64 | 0.68 | 0.32 | 0.0 | 0.27 | 0.32 | 0.282 | 0.242 | 1.0 | |||
| Rory Fannon | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Rim Protector | 0.92 | 1.12 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.04 | 0.33 | 0.588 | 0.0 | 0.286 | |||
| Alfonzo Hubbard | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional Big | 6.29 | 4.25 | 1.08 | 0.29 | 0.71 | 1.21 | 0.421 | 0.3 | 0.635 | |||
| Ben Aird | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Rim Protector | 9.6 | 7.2 | 1.32 | 1.68 | 1.2 | 1.48 | 0.405 | 0.333 | 0.731 | |||
| Geddes Robinson | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Traditional Big | 9.64 | 10.8 | 1.72 | 0.16 | 0.76 | 1.96 | 0.534 | 0.0 | 0.505 | |||
| Keith Thompson | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Stretch Big | 8.88 | 3.84 | 1.52 | 1.04 | 0.6 | 1.28 | 0.481 | 0.324 | 0.59 | |||
| Isiah Williams | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | 3-and-D Wing | 16.08 | 2.64 | 2.16 | 0.12 | 0.88 | 2.56 | 0.38 | 0.333 | 0.847 | |||
| Holton Hunsaker | Utah Valley Wolverines | None | Scoring Guard | 10.4 | 2.24 | 2.64 | 0.0 | 1.56 | 2.2 | 0.322 | 0.318 | 0.907 |