| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCAR | 8-14 | -0.28 | -3.77 | 3.49 | -0.2 | 58.73 | 62.73 | 0.4 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2013 | CCAR | 10-13 | -0.62 | -5.27 | 4.65 | -0.05 | 55.22 | 61.04 | 0.373 | 0.322 | 0.798 |
| 2014 | CCAR | 18-9 | 9.0 | 3.94 | 5.07 | 0.2 | 69.37 | 65.22 | 0.402 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2015 | CCAR | 16-10 | 6.21 | 6.07 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 70.77 | 67.92 | 0.418 | 0.316 | 0.696 |
| 2016 | CCAR | 7-18 | -8.14 | 0.47 | -8.61 | -0.24 | 64.48 | 78.76 | 0.416 | 0.313 | 0.683 |
| 2017 | CCAR | 8-16 | -1.06 | 3.76 | -4.82 | -0.18 | 69.75 | 75.54 | 0.418 | 0.296 | 0.746 |
| 2018 | CCAR | 16-9 | 4.35 | 1.22 | 3.14 | 0.05 | 68.52 | 65.28 | 0.4 | 0.35 | 0.738 |
| 2019 | CCAR | 17-9 | 10.65 | 5.69 | 4.96 | 0.14 | 71.62 | 64.62 | 0.437 | 0.38 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | CCAR | 24-3 | 16.41 | 9.55 | 6.86 | 0.35 | 75.81 | 61.22 | 0.472 | 0.402 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | CCAR | 18-3 | 22.64 | 11.12 | 11.51 | 0.48 | 73.95 | 58.95 | 0.473 | 0.41 | 0.735 |
| 2022 | CCAR | 17-9 | 9.68 | 3.96 | 5.72 | 0.16 | 67.23 | 61.69 | 0.436 | 0.328 | 0.734 |
| 2023 | CCAR | 21-4 | 15.14 | 1.19 | 13.95 | 0.24 | 64.96 | 51.24 | 0.405 | 0.327 | 0.825 |
| 2024 | CCAR | 20-7 | 18.16 | 2.33 | 15.83 | 0.2 | 65.63 | 51.63 | 0.429 | 0.315 | 0.722 |
| 2025 | CCAR | 25-6 | 17.94 | -0.82 | 18.76 | 0.3 | 61.32 | 49.32 | 0.41 | 0.303 | 0.762 |
| 2026 | CCAR | 21-7 | 9.79 | 2.53 | 7.26 | 0.16 | 68.21 | 59.18 | 0.409 | 0.33 | 0.74 |
| 2027 | CCAR | 0-0 | 11.55 | 1.56 | 9.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-03-05 |
PAA: 13.34
Off: -7.62
Def: 20.96
|
56-37
Proj. 60.1-44.7
Final
|
PAA: -0.13
Off: -14.99
Def: 14.86
|
View Game |
| 2013-03-01 |
PAA: 5.51
Off: 9.45
Def: -3.93
|
75-63
Proj. 60.9-56.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.77
Off: 1.8
Def: -5.58
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-26 |
PAA: 13.96
Off: 4.07
Def: 9.89
|
68-48
Proj. 60.1-44.7
Final
|
PAA: -1.0
Off: -3.79
Def: 2.79
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-23 |
PAA: -7.49
Off: -0.67
Def: -6.83
|
63-66
Proj. 54.9-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.24
Off: 1.92
Def: 0.32
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-20 |
PAA: -5.33
Off: 3.65
Def: -8.98
|
64-77
Proj. 51.2-61.6
Final
|
PAA: 14.88
Off: 17.81
Def: -2.93
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-18 |
PAA: 13.62
Off: 10.36
Def: 3.26
|
77-64
Proj. 58.7-65.0
Final
|
PAA: -10.69
Off: 2.91
Def: -13.6
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-12 |
PAA: 16.99
Off: 14.79
Def: 2.2
|
86-55
Proj. 62.2-54.3
Final
|
PAA: -15.68
Off: -3.28
Def: -12.4
|
View Game |
| 2013-02-09 |
PAA: -1.7
Off: -12.96
Def: 11.26
|
48-51
Proj. 51.0-56.0
Final
|
PAA: 3.58
Off: -9.42
Def: 13.0
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-31 |
PAA: 5.24
Off: 4.6
Def: 0.64
|
70-65
Proj. 56.3-60.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.43
Off: 3.45
Def: -6.88
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-26 |
PAA: -2.63
Off: -2.88
Def: 0.25
|
64-60
Proj. 56.6-54.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.12
Off: -0.6
Def: -2.52
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-24 |
PAA: 1.51
Off: -0.73
Def: 2.24
|
63-56
Proj. 61.6-51.2
Final
|
PAA: 6.86
Off: -1.25
Def: 8.11
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-21 |
PAA: 12.28
Off: -1.97
Def: 14.25
|
60-52
Proj. 54.3-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -6.07
Off: -7.15
Def: 1.08
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-19 |
PAA: -0.51
Off: -20.13
Def: 19.61
|
33-49
Proj. 49.5-65.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.22
Off: -10.63
Def: 25.85
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-16 |
PAA: -1.34
Off: -10.38
Def: 9.04
|
45-59
Proj. 44.7-60.1
Final
|
PAA: 14.62
Off: -1.64
Def: 16.26
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-12 |
PAA: -7.76
Off: -18.17
Def: 10.41
|
44-47
Proj. 45.9-57.6
Final
|
PAA: -8.57
Off: -18.92
Def: 10.35
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-05 |
PAA: -8.47
Off: -6.96
Def: -1.51
|
56-60
Proj. 56.0-51.0
Final
|
PAA: 11.03
Off: 1.42
Def: 9.62
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-31 |
PAA: 5.97
Off: -3.75
Def: 9.72
|
59-46
Proj. 55.0-48.6
Final
|
PAA: -2.8
Off: -10.05
Def: 7.26
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-18 |
PAA: 10.19
Off: 7.27
Def: 2.92
|
72-55
Proj. 53.6-56.5
Final
|
PAA: -17.25
Off: -8.45
Def: -8.79
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-15 |
PAA: -2.55
Off: -12.24
Def: 9.69
|
52-47
Proj. 51.0-50.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.05
Off: -12.76
Def: 8.7
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: 23.14
Off: 15.03
Def: 8.11
|
81-49
Proj. 65.6-49.5
Final
|
PAA: -8.33
Off: -3.68
Def: -4.65
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-27 |
PAA: -6.51
Off: -6.76
Def: 0.24
|
55-58
Proj. 65.0-58.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.21
Off: -4.15
Def: 13.37
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-24 |
PAA: -3.38
Off: -9.73
Def: 6.35
|
52-56
Proj. 52.1-55.8
Final
|
PAA: 4.37
Off: -4.35
Def: 8.72
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-17 |
PAA: 0.22
Off: -6.08
Def: 6.3
|
65-46
Proj. 57.6-45.9
Final
|
PAA: -17.05
Off: -13.61
Def: -3.43
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jenika Sanchez | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 0.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | |||
| Brianna Johnson | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 1.83 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.25 | 0.2 | 0.5 | |||
| Kiki Allen | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 2.91 | 0.91 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.27 | 0.4 | 0.222 | 1.0 | |||
| Adrienne Simmons | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 1.58 | 1.0 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.25 | 0.83 | 0.333 | 0.0 | 0.563 | |||
| Alyx Ingram | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Rim Protector | 5.07 | 1.93 | 0.21 | 0.0 | 0.29 | 1.86 | 0.54 | 0.5 | 0.941 | |||
| Noel Bullock | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 0.88 | 0.35 | 0.35 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.76 | 0.438 | 0.25 | 0.0 | |||
| Jaterra Hurst | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Rim Protector | 1.65 | 1.53 | 0.24 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.35 | 0.462 | 0.0 | 0.667 | |||
| Mckenzie Owen | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional Big | 7.8 | 4.85 | 0.45 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.517 | 0.0 | 0.744 | |||
| Caitlyn Ranson | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 5.23 | 4.05 | 0.64 | 0.18 | 0.5 | 0.95 | 0.291 | 0.302 | 0.714 | |||
| Kelsey Long | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 12.39 | 3.26 | 2.0 | 0.04 | 1.52 | 3.13 | 0.378 | 0.381 | 0.932 | |||
| Melisa Foures | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Rim Protector | 5.22 | 6.87 | 1.96 | 0.39 | 0.91 | 2.43 | 0.346 | 0.273 | 0.763 | |||
| Morgan Midkiff | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 12.74 | 4.17 | 2.65 | 0.04 | 0.87 | 3.96 | 0.328 | 0.317 | 0.871 | |||
| Candace Fox | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 5.35 | 3.52 | 3.87 | 0.09 | 2.04 | 3.04 | 0.365 | 0.259 | 0.667 |