| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCAR | 8-14 | -0.28 | -3.77 | 3.49 | -0.2 | 58.73 | 62.73 | 0.4 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2013 | CCAR | 10-13 | -0.62 | -5.27 | 4.65 | -0.05 | 55.22 | 61.04 | 0.373 | 0.322 | 0.798 |
| 2014 | CCAR | 18-9 | 9.0 | 3.94 | 5.07 | 0.2 | 69.37 | 65.22 | 0.402 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2015 | CCAR | 16-10 | 6.21 | 6.07 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 70.77 | 67.92 | 0.418 | 0.316 | 0.696 |
| 2016 | CCAR | 7-18 | -8.14 | 0.47 | -8.61 | -0.24 | 64.48 | 78.76 | 0.416 | 0.313 | 0.683 |
| 2017 | CCAR | 8-16 | -1.06 | 3.76 | -4.82 | -0.18 | 69.75 | 75.54 | 0.418 | 0.296 | 0.746 |
| 2018 | CCAR | 16-9 | 4.35 | 1.22 | 3.14 | 0.05 | 68.52 | 65.28 | 0.4 | 0.35 | 0.738 |
| 2019 | CCAR | 17-9 | 10.65 | 5.69 | 4.96 | 0.14 | 71.62 | 64.62 | 0.437 | 0.38 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | CCAR | 24-3 | 16.41 | 9.55 | 6.86 | 0.35 | 75.81 | 61.22 | 0.472 | 0.402 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | CCAR | 18-3 | 22.64 | 11.12 | 11.51 | 0.48 | 73.95 | 58.95 | 0.473 | 0.41 | 0.735 |
| 2022 | CCAR | 17-9 | 9.68 | 3.96 | 5.72 | 0.16 | 67.23 | 61.69 | 0.436 | 0.328 | 0.734 |
| 2023 | CCAR | 21-4 | 15.14 | 1.19 | 13.95 | 0.24 | 64.96 | 51.24 | 0.405 | 0.327 | 0.825 |
| 2024 | CCAR | 20-7 | 18.16 | 2.33 | 15.83 | 0.2 | 65.63 | 51.63 | 0.429 | 0.315 | 0.722 |
| 2025 | CCAR | 25-6 | 17.94 | -0.82 | 18.76 | 0.3 | 61.32 | 49.32 | 0.41 | 0.303 | 0.762 |
| 2026 | CCAR | 21-7 | 9.79 | 2.53 | 7.26 | 0.16 | 68.21 | 59.18 | 0.409 | 0.33 | 0.74 |
| 2027 | CCAR | 0-0 | 11.55 | 1.56 | 9.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-03-07 |
PAA: 5.87
Off: 5.35
Def: 0.52
|
69-74
Proj. 73.1-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 27.81
Off: 17.23
Def: 10.57
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-25 |
PAA: 19.74
Off: 1.57
Def: 18.17
|
64-50
Proj. 70.3-58.4
Final
|
PAA: 11.7
Off: -5.53
Def: 17.23
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-22 |
PAA: 20.37
Off: 10.82
Def: 9.55
|
85-50
Proj. 78.2-52.9
Final
|
PAA: -8.89
Off: -4.79
Def: -4.09
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-19 |
PAA: 21.83
Off: 15.97
Def: 5.86
|
82-61
Proj. 71.2-59.3
Final
|
PAA: 3.85
Off: 5.24
Def: -1.4
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-15 |
PAA: -12.42
Off: -3.77
Def: -8.65
|
54-86
Proj. 48.6-84.1
Final
|
PAA: 16.11
Off: 11.4
Def: 4.71
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-08 |
PAA: 14.79
Off: 14.75
Def: 0.04
|
85-65
Proj. 76.6-58.6
Final
|
PAA: 5.24
Off: 9.81
Def: -4.57
|
View Game |
| 2020-02-01 |
PAA: -0.54
Off: -8.61
Def: 8.07
|
49-68
Proj. 55.7-79.4
Final
|
PAA: 13.74
Off: -1.22
Def: 14.96
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-28 |
PAA: 6.39
Off: 22.26
Def: -15.87
|
84-95
Proj. 55.4-77.6
Final
|
PAA: 8.44
Off: 24.69
Def: -16.25
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-25 |
PAA: 8.58
Off: 8.77
Def: -0.2
|
75-70
Proj. 74.8-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 21.43
Off: 15.61
Def: 5.81
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-20 |
PAA: 6.97
Off: 11.14
Def: -4.17
|
70-81
Proj. 59.3-71.2
Final
|
PAA: 21.23
Off: 20.38
Def: 0.86
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-18 |
PAA: -0.54
Off: 1.76
Def: -2.3
|
60-79
Proj. 52.9-78.2
Final
|
PAA: 12.58
Off: 9.22
Def: 3.36
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-15 |
PAA: 6.3
Off: -1.1
Def: 7.41
|
57-69
Proj. 58.4-70.3
Final
|
PAA: 26.47
Off: 10.53
Def: 15.94
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-11 |
PAA: 16.43
Off: 8.63
Def: 7.8
|
87-48
Proj. 84.1-48.6
Final
|
PAA: -14.27
Off: -7.53
Def: -6.74
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-08 |
PAA: 5.3
Off: 4.76
Def: 0.54
|
63-76
Proj. 68.6-73.1
Final
|
PAA: 29.92
Off: 15.24
Def: 14.68
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-04 |
PAA: 10.88
Off: -1.17
Def: 12.06
|
57-65
Proj. 58.6-76.6
Final
|
PAA: 10.19
Off: -1.36
Def: 11.55
|
View Game |
| 2020-01-02 |
PAA: 24.03
Off: 9.71
Def: 14.32
|
68-62
Proj. 69.7-66.7
Final
|
PAA: 21.87
Off: 8.62
Def: 13.26
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-20 |
PAA: 33.09
Off: 22.2
Def: 10.89
|
80-66
Proj. 66.7-69.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.77
Off: 9.35
Def: 0.42
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-17 |
PAA: 16.17
Off: 13.17
Def: 3.0
|
80-63
Proj. 73.6-57.0
Final
|
PAA: 7.5
Off: 7.06
Def: 0.44
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-14 |
PAA: 3.07
Off: 4.99
Def: -1.92
|
78-64
Proj. 79.4-55.7
Final
|
PAA: 10.95
Off: 8.53
Def: 2.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-07 |
PAA: 17.67
Off: 9.0
Def: 8.67
|
67-68
Proj. 64.4-74.8
Final
|
PAA: 11.07
Off: 4.6
Def: 6.47
|
View Game |
| 2019-12-03 |
PAA: 16.23
Off: 11.08
Def: 5.15
|
83-57
Proj. 77.6-55.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.75
Off: 1.58
Def: -2.33
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-30 |
PAA: 23.54
Off: 7.85
Def: 15.69
|
65-56
Proj. 63.7-62.6
Final
|
PAA: 15.31
Off: 0.67
Def: 14.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-27 |
PAA: 13.72
Off: 16.75
Def: -3.03
|
82-78
Proj. 73.1-68.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.98
Off: 19.27
Def: -1.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-22 |
PAA: 13.65
Off: 19.82
Def: -6.17
|
88-73
Proj. 74.2-59.0
Final
|
PAA: 9.8
Off: 17.03
Def: -7.23
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-13 |
PAA: 10.8
Off: -3.24
Def: 14.03
|
55-63
Proj. 53.9-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 11.57
Off: -0.29
Def: 11.86
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-09 |
PAA: -25.61
Off: -17.15
Def: -8.47
|
39-86
Proj. 52.2-84.6
Final
|
PAA: 28.94
Off: 9.72
Def: 19.22
|
View Game |
| 2019-11-08 |
PAA: 3.72
Off: -15.47
Def: 19.19
|
46-55
Proj. 65.9-63.3
Final
|
PAA: 36.26
Off: -0.31
Def: 36.57
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sydni Clawges | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Rim Protector | 1.55 | 1.64 | 0.27 | 0.0 | 0.18 | 0.64 | 0.571 | 0.0 | 0.333 | |||
| Keyla Hines | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 1.5 | 0.79 | 1.29 | 0.07 | 0.43 | 1.5 | 0.412 | 0.0 | 0.583 | |||
| Caroline Tomey | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 0.78 | 0.13 | 0.43 | 0.0 | 0.09 | 0.26 | 0.368 | 0.267 | 0.0 | |||
| Brittany Autry | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional Big | 11.29 | 6.08 | 0.42 | 0.62 | 1.0 | 1.42 | 0.591 | 0.0 | 0.518 | |||
| Kelli Thomas | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Dunker | 2.24 | 2.0 | 0.12 | 0.56 | 0.28 | 0.48 | 0.574 | 0.0 | 0.2 | |||
| Taylor Stelley | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 2.15 | 2.08 | 2.85 | 0.04 | 0.88 | 2.08 | 0.422 | 0.333 | 0.591 | |||
| Alexis Schulz | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 6.96 | 3.15 | 1.19 | 0.15 | 0.27 | 2.08 | 0.448 | 0.333 | 0.875 | |||
| Manuela Fungate | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Rim Protector | 3.33 | 4.74 | 0.59 | 0.22 | 0.74 | 1.26 | 0.453 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Maria Kuhlman | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 13.67 | 3.93 | 2.74 | 0.04 | 0.67 | 1.52 | 0.469 | 0.462 | 0.929 | |||
| Keyanna Spivey | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional Big | 11.85 | 6.78 | 1.19 | 0.22 | 0.81 | 2.0 | 0.528 | 0.0 | 0.78 | |||
| Allie Downing | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 13.93 | 5.85 | 1.85 | 0.52 | 1.07 | 1.78 | 0.401 | 0.372 | 0.803 | |||
| Hannah Roney | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 4.48 | 1.78 | 3.74 | 0.3 | 0.59 | 2.56 | 0.379 | 0.387 | 0.738 | |||
| Irelynn Davisson | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 5.59 | 0.93 | 1.52 | 0.0 | 0.59 | 1.48 | 0.478 | 0.493 | 0.833 |