| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCAR | 8-14 | -0.28 | -3.77 | 3.49 | -0.2 | 58.73 | 62.73 | 0.4 | 0.351 | 0.719 |
| 2013 | CCAR | 10-13 | -0.62 | -5.27 | 4.65 | -0.05 | 55.22 | 61.04 | 0.373 | 0.322 | 0.798 |
| 2014 | CCAR | 18-9 | 9.0 | 3.94 | 5.07 | 0.2 | 69.37 | 65.22 | 0.402 | 0.308 | 0.735 |
| 2015 | CCAR | 16-10 | 6.21 | 6.07 | 0.14 | 0.1 | 70.77 | 67.92 | 0.418 | 0.316 | 0.696 |
| 2016 | CCAR | 7-18 | -8.14 | 0.47 | -8.61 | -0.24 | 64.48 | 78.76 | 0.416 | 0.313 | 0.683 |
| 2017 | CCAR | 8-16 | -1.06 | 3.76 | -4.82 | -0.18 | 69.75 | 75.54 | 0.418 | 0.296 | 0.746 |
| 2018 | CCAR | 16-9 | 4.35 | 1.22 | 3.14 | 0.05 | 68.52 | 65.28 | 0.4 | 0.35 | 0.738 |
| 2019 | CCAR | 17-9 | 10.65 | 5.69 | 4.96 | 0.14 | 71.62 | 64.62 | 0.437 | 0.38 | 0.739 |
| 2020 | CCAR | 24-3 | 16.41 | 9.55 | 6.86 | 0.35 | 75.81 | 61.22 | 0.472 | 0.402 | 0.701 |
| 2021 | CCAR | 18-3 | 22.64 | 11.12 | 11.51 | 0.48 | 73.95 | 58.95 | 0.473 | 0.41 | 0.735 |
| 2022 | CCAR | 17-9 | 9.68 | 3.96 | 5.72 | 0.16 | 67.23 | 61.69 | 0.436 | 0.328 | 0.734 |
| 2023 | CCAR | 21-4 | 15.14 | 1.19 | 13.95 | 0.24 | 64.96 | 51.24 | 0.405 | 0.327 | 0.825 |
| 2024 | CCAR | 20-7 | 18.16 | 2.33 | 15.83 | 0.2 | 65.63 | 51.63 | 0.429 | 0.315 | 0.722 |
| 2025 | CCAR | 25-6 | 17.94 | -0.82 | 18.76 | 0.3 | 61.32 | 49.32 | 0.41 | 0.303 | 0.762 |
| 2026 | CCAR | 21-7 | 9.79 | 2.53 | 7.26 | 0.16 | 68.21 | 59.18 | 0.409 | 0.33 | 0.74 |
| 2027 | CCAR | 0-0 | 11.55 | 1.56 | 9.45 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-03-07 |
PAA: 1.32
Off: 6.61
Def: -5.28
|
69-77
Proj. 69.3-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 31.25
Off: 20.96
Def: 10.29
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-26 |
PAA: 14.84
Off: -4.65
Def: 19.49
|
58-53
Proj. 62.4-67.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.32
Off: -8.45
Def: 13.76
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-23 |
PAA: 23.63
Off: 18.31
Def: 5.32
|
89-63
Proj. 75.6-64.5
Final
|
PAA: -9.15
Off: 3.27
Def: -12.43
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-20 |
PAA: 2.25
Off: -10.23
Def: 12.48
|
52-59
Proj. 64.4-70.2
Final
|
PAA: 15.92
Off: -4.6
Def: 20.52
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: 10.22
Off: -2.46
Def: 12.68
|
60-59
Proj. 57.1-73.9
Final
|
PAA: -6.01
Off: -11.13
Def: 5.12
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-06 |
PAA: 9.8
Off: -0.86
Def: 10.65
|
58-64
Proj. 66.5-69.3
Final
|
PAA: 21.35
Off: 4.42
Def: 16.93
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: 21.99
Off: 5.7
Def: 16.28
|
70-53
Proj. 67.2-62.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.02
Off: -6.77
Def: 5.76
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-30 |
PAA: 11.38
Off: 4.25
Def: 7.14
|
71-61
Proj. 70.2-64.4
Final
|
PAA: 6.22
Off: 1.61
Def: 4.61
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-26 |
PAA: -8.15
Off: -4.2
Def: -3.95
|
58-76
Proj. 67.3-73.9
Final
|
PAA: 25.12
Off: 10.23
Def: 14.89
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: -6.57
Off: 3.73
Def: -10.3
|
70-79
Proj. 68.3-63.8
Final
|
PAA: 24.14
Off: 18.86
Def: 5.27
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-12 |
PAA: -22.07
Off: -5.11
Def: -16.96
|
57-90
Proj. 61.9-80.4
Final
|
PAA: 25.74
Off: 16.5
Def: 9.24
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: 4.79
Off: 9.49
Def: -4.7
|
73-77
Proj. 58.4-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 4.06
Off: 10.2
Def: -6.15
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 1.21
Off: 3.26
Def: -2.05
|
66-74
Proj. 64.5-75.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.68
Off: 7.73
Def: 5.95
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-03 |
PAA: 4.44
Off: 1.85
Def: 2.59
|
75-59
Proj. 73.9-57.1
Final
|
PAA: 0.03
Off: -0.4
Def: 0.43
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-31 |
PAA: 25.7
Off: 4.05
Def: 21.65
|
65-52
Proj. 61.9-67.1
Final
|
PAA: -8.42
Off: -12.32
Def: 3.9
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-18 |
PAA: 5.05
Off: 7.15
Def: -2.1
|
70-74
Proj. 63.8-68.3
Final
|
PAA: 11.98
Off: 10.39
Def: 1.59
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -7.17
Off: -0.41
Def: -6.76
|
68-78
Proj. 73.9-67.3
Final
|
PAA: 24.47
Off: 17.45
Def: 7.02
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-07 |
PAA: 11.27
Off: 3.24
Def: 8.02
|
73-55
Proj. 70.1-58.4
Final
|
PAA: -1.93
Off: -4.36
Def: 2.43
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-04 |
PAA: 4.21
Off: 11.27
Def: -7.05
|
74-79
Proj. 69.3-66.5
Final
|
PAA: 29.5
Off: 23.97
Def: 5.53
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: 33.05
Off: 22.56
Def: 10.48
|
99-53
Proj. 80.4-61.9
Final
|
PAA: -29.04
Off: -6.24
Def: -22.8
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-28 |
PAA: -0.62
Off: -2.2
Def: 1.59
|
60-70
Proj. 52.9-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -5.62
Off: -5.53
Def: -0.09
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-21 |
PAA: 12.08
Off: 15.9
Def: -3.82
|
80-76
Proj. 64.4-76.1
Final
|
PAA: -2.38
Off: 6.28
Def: -8.66
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 18.24
Off: 11.23
Def: 7.01
|
66-69
Proj. 58.3-70.4
Final
|
PAA: 17.58
Off: 8.83
Def: 8.75
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-14 |
PAA: 19.58
Off: 22.2
Def: -2.62
|
86-76
Proj. 70.5-67.0
Final
|
PAA: 5.27
Off: 14.47
Def: -9.19
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-10 |
PAA: -2.3
Off: -0.25
Def: -2.05
|
72-64
Proj. 73.7-56.6
Final
|
PAA: 7.25
Off: 4.12
Def: 3.13
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-09 |
PAA: -0.59
Off: -7.88
Def: 7.29
|
49-64
Proj. 58.9-63.9
Final
|
PAA: 30.02
Off: 4.42
Def: 25.61
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alexis Melville | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 0.86 | 0.14 | 0.14 | 0.0 | 0.43 | 0.14 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kelli Thomas | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Dunker | 0.62 | 0.62 | 0.25 | 0.12 | 0.12 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Keyla Hines | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 1.87 | 0.33 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.13 | 0.87 | 0.75 | 1.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Caroline Tomey | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Wing | 0.95 | 0.32 | 0.55 | 0.0 | 0.05 | 0.55 | 0.667 | 0.556 | 0.0 | |||
| Taylor Stelley | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional PG | 1.83 | 1.35 | 1.61 | 0.04 | 0.26 | 1.09 | 0.455 | 0.333 | 0.792 | |||
| Alexis Schulz | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 5.76 | 3.08 | 0.72 | 0.08 | 0.4 | 1.72 | 0.445 | 0.448 | 0.8 | |||
| Hannah Roney | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 4.96 | 3.96 | 4.35 | 0.08 | 1.08 | 2.92 | 0.314 | 0.311 | 0.921 | |||
| Irelynn Davisson | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 5.27 | 1.19 | 1.15 | 0.04 | 0.54 | 1.58 | 0.349 | 0.272 | 0.833 | |||
| Keyanna Spivey | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional Big | 9.88 | 6.04 | 1.19 | 0.35 | 0.92 | 2.73 | 0.468 | 0.5 | 0.684 | |||
| Manuela Fungate | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Traditional Big | 7.0 | 6.27 | 0.96 | 0.31 | 0.58 | 2.46 | 0.402 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Maria Kuhlman | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | 3-and-D Wing | 15.62 | 4.23 | 1.73 | 0.04 | 0.62 | 1.88 | 0.461 | 0.465 | 0.762 | |||
| Allie Downing | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Scoring Guard | 13.54 | 7.42 | 2.65 | 0.65 | 0.77 | 2.65 | 0.405 | 0.329 | 0.79 | |||
| Brittany Autry | Belmont Abbey Crusaders | CCAR | Dunker | 5.88 | 3.0 | 0.19 | 1.0 | 0.15 | 1.31 | 0.595 | 0.0 | 0.656 |