Western Oregon Wolves
WB2
2019
| Season |
Conf |
Record |
PAA |
OPAA |
DPAA |
Resume |
PPG |
PAPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
| 2012 |
None |
0-12 |
-1.64 |
-0.97 |
-0.67 |
-0.39 |
59.67 |
70.75 |
0.396 |
0.301 |
0.723 |
| 2013 |
None |
0-10 |
-5.49 |
-8.45 |
2.95 |
-0.36 |
49.7 |
67.6 |
0.347 |
0.224 |
0.618 |
| 2014 |
None |
0-10 |
-4.02 |
-3.07 |
-0.94 |
-0.28 |
60.2 |
76.7 |
0.39 |
0.234 |
0.682 |
| 2015 |
None |
0-11 |
-0.85 |
-4.19 |
3.34 |
-0.44 |
58.73 |
67.18 |
0.37 |
0.33 |
0.699 |
| 2016 |
None |
0-14 |
-4.99 |
-7.53 |
2.54 |
-0.41 |
52.29 |
68.0 |
0.359 |
0.319 |
0.665 |
| 2017 |
None |
0-12 |
0.69 |
2.05 |
-1.36 |
-0.41 |
63.33 |
72.42 |
0.412 |
0.349 |
0.723 |
| 2018 |
None |
0-11 |
3.21 |
1.67 |
1.54 |
-0.42 |
65.36 |
70.91 |
0.371 |
0.271 |
0.792 |
| 2019 |
None |
0-11 |
0.37 |
-2.37 |
2.74 |
-0.47 |
59.91 |
69.09 |
0.389 |
0.25 |
0.732 |
| 2020 |
None |
0-11 |
-2.93 |
-4.8 |
1.87 |
-0.44 |
57.64 |
70.18 |
0.382 |
0.24 |
0.724 |
| 2022 |
None |
0-12 |
-1.4 |
-0.66 |
-0.75 |
-0.42 |
60.17 |
71.42 |
0.376 |
0.264 |
0.651 |
| 2023 |
None |
0-12 |
1.53 |
0.42 |
1.11 |
-0.36 |
60.75 |
70.58 |
0.364 |
0.268 |
0.693 |
| 2024 |
None |
0-9 |
-0.28 |
0.41 |
-0.69 |
-0.43 |
60.67 |
69.89 |
0.393 |
0.234 |
0.693 |
| 2025 |
None |
0-11 |
-2.48 |
-1.82 |
-0.65 |
-0.36 |
57.64 |
74.18 |
0.34 |
0.303 |
0.619 |
| 2026 |
GNW |
15-13 |
3.48 |
1.26 |
2.22 |
0.04 |
67.07 |
64.43 |
0.394 |
0.331 |
0.719 |
| 2027 |
GNW |
0-0 |
1.84 |
0.64 |
1.4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Date |
Home |
Score |
Visitor |
Game Page |
| Player |
Team |
Conf |
Role |
PPG |
RPG |
APG |
BPG |
SPG |
TOPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
OPAA |
DPAA |
PAA |
|
Sydnee Reeser
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.33 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
-2.88
|
-1.72
|
-4.61
|
|
Amber Winkler
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Rim Protector |
0.57 |
0.71 |
0.57 |
0.57 |
0.0 |
1.14 |
0.143 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
-3.81
|
-0.87
|
-4.68
|
|
Ronnie Harries
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
5.67 |
2.0 |
1.22 |
0.0 |
0.67 |
1.67 |
0.333 |
0.286 |
0.813 |
-3.58
|
-2.65
|
-6.23
|
|
Shariah Green
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Rim Protector |
1.89 |
0.89 |
0.11 |
0.11 |
0.33 |
0.67 |
0.636 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
-2.09
|
-0.86
|
-2.95
|
|
Taisha Thomas
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Rim Protector |
3.22 |
2.56 |
0.67 |
0.22 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.367 |
0.0 |
0.636 |
-2.36
|
-1.88
|
-4.24
|
|
Rachel Rogers
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
2.1 |
1.8 |
0.6 |
0.4 |
0.7 |
1.5 |
0.233 |
0.111 |
0.6 |
-5.87
|
-0.89
|
-6.76
|
|
Keyonna Jones
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
10.82 |
3.64 |
2.82 |
0.09 |
0.91 |
2.64 |
0.469 |
0.286 |
0.719 |
-0.6
|
-1.82
|
-2.42
|
|
Natalie DeLonge
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional Big |
13.64 |
6.27 |
1.0 |
0.82 |
1.09 |
2.45 |
0.403 |
0.0 |
0.776 |
-2.54
|
0.84
|
-1.69
|
|
Olivia Denton
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
6.27 |
5.0 |
1.64 |
0.0 |
0.64 |
2.27 |
0.266 |
0.139 |
0.629 |
-4.91
|
-1.03
|
-5.94
|
|
Teresa Acock
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
3.27 |
0.91 |
0.73 |
0.0 |
0.27 |
1.27 |
0.235 |
0.238 |
1.0 |
-5.37
|
-2.93
|
-8.3
|
|
Tresai McCarver
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
5.55 |
3.64 |
1.18 |
0.18 |
0.36 |
3.0 |
0.457 |
0.458 |
0.8 |
-4.55
|
-1.52
|
-6.07
|
|
Ali Nelke
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Dunker |
9.18 |
5.73 |
2.27 |
1.36 |
0.64 |
1.09 |
0.556 |
0.2 |
0.87 |
3.24
|
-0.8
|
2.44
|