Western Oregon Wolves
WB2
2024
| Season |
Conf |
Record |
PAA |
OPAA |
DPAA |
Resume |
PPG |
PAPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
| 2012 |
None |
0-12 |
-1.64 |
-0.97 |
-0.67 |
-0.39 |
59.67 |
70.75 |
0.396 |
0.301 |
0.723 |
| 2013 |
None |
0-10 |
-5.49 |
-8.45 |
2.95 |
-0.36 |
49.7 |
67.6 |
0.347 |
0.224 |
0.618 |
| 2014 |
None |
0-10 |
-4.02 |
-3.07 |
-0.94 |
-0.28 |
60.2 |
76.7 |
0.39 |
0.234 |
0.682 |
| 2015 |
None |
0-11 |
-0.85 |
-4.19 |
3.34 |
-0.44 |
58.73 |
67.18 |
0.37 |
0.33 |
0.699 |
| 2016 |
None |
0-14 |
-4.99 |
-7.53 |
2.54 |
-0.41 |
52.29 |
68.0 |
0.359 |
0.319 |
0.665 |
| 2017 |
None |
0-12 |
0.69 |
2.05 |
-1.36 |
-0.41 |
63.33 |
72.42 |
0.412 |
0.349 |
0.723 |
| 2018 |
None |
0-11 |
3.21 |
1.67 |
1.54 |
-0.42 |
65.36 |
70.91 |
0.371 |
0.271 |
0.792 |
| 2019 |
None |
0-11 |
0.37 |
-2.37 |
2.74 |
-0.47 |
59.91 |
69.09 |
0.389 |
0.25 |
0.732 |
| 2020 |
None |
0-11 |
-2.93 |
-4.8 |
1.87 |
-0.44 |
57.64 |
70.18 |
0.382 |
0.24 |
0.724 |
| 2022 |
None |
0-12 |
-1.4 |
-0.66 |
-0.75 |
-0.42 |
60.17 |
71.42 |
0.376 |
0.264 |
0.651 |
| 2023 |
None |
0-12 |
1.53 |
0.42 |
1.11 |
-0.36 |
60.75 |
70.58 |
0.364 |
0.268 |
0.693 |
| 2024 |
None |
0-9 |
-0.28 |
0.41 |
-0.69 |
-0.43 |
60.67 |
69.89 |
0.393 |
0.234 |
0.693 |
| 2025 |
None |
0-11 |
-2.48 |
-1.82 |
-0.65 |
-0.36 |
57.64 |
74.18 |
0.34 |
0.303 |
0.619 |
| 2026 |
GNW |
15-13 |
3.48 |
1.26 |
2.22 |
0.04 |
67.07 |
64.43 |
0.394 |
0.331 |
0.719 |
| 2027 |
GNW |
0-0 |
1.84 |
0.64 |
1.4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Date |
Home |
Score |
Visitor |
Game Page |
| Player |
Team |
Conf |
Role |
PPG |
RPG |
APG |
BPG |
SPG |
TOPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
OPAA |
DPAA |
PAA |
|
Ana McClave
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
9.5 |
8.5 |
3.5 |
0.5 |
2.5 |
2.0 |
0.467 |
0.167 |
1.0 |
1.44
|
4.24
|
5.67
|
|
Kya Kanoho
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
0.33 |
0.67 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
0.33 |
0.33 |
0.111 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
-1.53
|
-2.19
|
-3.73
|
|
Kailian Ramos
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
1.29 |
1.14 |
0.43 |
0.0 |
0.14 |
0.71 |
0.571 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
-0.92
|
-0.38
|
-1.29
|
|
Gretta Baker
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
3.5 |
0.38 |
0.25 |
0.0 |
0.12 |
0.5 |
0.333 |
0.32 |
0.0 |
-1.32
|
-3.66
|
-4.97
|
|
Kiylynn Dawkins
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional Big |
9.12 |
4.88 |
1.25 |
0.88 |
0.75 |
1.75 |
0.564 |
0.0 |
0.611 |
2.22
|
0.1
|
2.33
|
|
Ally Harman
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
3.89 |
2.0 |
1.44 |
0.0 |
0.44 |
0.78 |
0.361 |
0.29 |
0.0 |
-1.17
|
-3.75
|
-4.92
|
|
Bella Pedrojetti
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
7.33 |
2.89 |
1.78 |
0.11 |
0.44 |
1.44 |
0.302 |
0.195 |
0.857 |
-2.63
|
-4.72
|
-7.35
|
|
Cali McClave
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
17.33 |
4.33 |
2.78 |
0.33 |
2.33 |
2.89 |
0.37 |
0.206 |
0.75 |
-1.95
|
-0.56
|
-2.51
|
|
Hanne Hopkins
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
3.22 |
3.11 |
1.89 |
0.0 |
1.33 |
1.33 |
0.419 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
-2.14
|
-1.91
|
-4.05
|
|
Jodi Noyes
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional Big |
5.44 |
5.22 |
0.78 |
0.33 |
0.44 |
1.0 |
0.48 |
0.0 |
0.333 |
0.46
|
-1.45
|
-0.99
|
|
Triniti Youngblood
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
8.89 |
4.78 |
4.56 |
0.33 |
1.56 |
2.89 |
0.4 |
0.0 |
0.706 |
-1.21
|
-0.99
|
-2.19
|