Western Oregon Wolves
WB2
2020
| Season |
Conf |
Record |
PAA |
OPAA |
DPAA |
Resume |
PPG |
PAPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
| 2012 |
None |
0-12 |
-1.64 |
-0.97 |
-0.67 |
-0.39 |
59.67 |
70.75 |
0.396 |
0.301 |
0.723 |
| 2013 |
None |
0-10 |
-5.49 |
-8.45 |
2.95 |
-0.36 |
49.7 |
67.6 |
0.347 |
0.224 |
0.618 |
| 2014 |
None |
0-10 |
-4.02 |
-3.07 |
-0.94 |
-0.28 |
60.2 |
76.7 |
0.39 |
0.234 |
0.682 |
| 2015 |
None |
0-11 |
-0.85 |
-4.19 |
3.34 |
-0.44 |
58.73 |
67.18 |
0.37 |
0.33 |
0.699 |
| 2016 |
None |
0-14 |
-4.99 |
-7.53 |
2.54 |
-0.41 |
52.29 |
68.0 |
0.359 |
0.319 |
0.665 |
| 2017 |
None |
0-12 |
0.69 |
2.05 |
-1.36 |
-0.41 |
63.33 |
72.42 |
0.412 |
0.349 |
0.723 |
| 2018 |
None |
0-11 |
3.21 |
1.67 |
1.54 |
-0.42 |
65.36 |
70.91 |
0.371 |
0.271 |
0.792 |
| 2019 |
None |
0-11 |
0.37 |
-2.37 |
2.74 |
-0.47 |
59.91 |
69.09 |
0.389 |
0.25 |
0.732 |
| 2020 |
None |
0-11 |
-2.93 |
-4.8 |
1.87 |
-0.44 |
57.64 |
70.18 |
0.382 |
0.24 |
0.724 |
| 2022 |
None |
0-12 |
-1.4 |
-0.66 |
-0.75 |
-0.42 |
60.17 |
71.42 |
0.376 |
0.264 |
0.651 |
| 2023 |
None |
0-12 |
1.53 |
0.42 |
1.11 |
-0.36 |
60.75 |
70.58 |
0.364 |
0.268 |
0.693 |
| 2024 |
None |
0-9 |
-0.28 |
0.41 |
-0.69 |
-0.43 |
60.67 |
69.89 |
0.393 |
0.234 |
0.693 |
| 2025 |
None |
0-11 |
-2.48 |
-1.82 |
-0.65 |
-0.36 |
57.64 |
74.18 |
0.34 |
0.303 |
0.619 |
| 2026 |
GNW |
15-13 |
3.48 |
1.26 |
2.22 |
0.04 |
67.07 |
64.43 |
0.394 |
0.331 |
0.719 |
| 2027 |
GNW |
0-0 |
1.84 |
0.64 |
1.4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
| Date |
Home |
Score |
Visitor |
Game Page |
| Player |
Team |
Conf |
Role |
PPG |
RPG |
APG |
BPG |
SPG |
TOPG |
FG% |
3FG% |
FT% |
OPAA |
DPAA |
PAA |
|
Sydnee Reeser
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Wing |
1.25 |
1.0 |
0.25 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
1.0 |
0.4 |
1.0 |
0.0 |
-3.32
|
-2.3
|
-5.62
|
|
Keyonna Jones
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
12.3 |
3.3 |
2.1 |
0.0 |
0.8 |
2.8 |
0.436 |
0.143 |
0.83 |
-0.03
|
-2.96
|
-2.99
|
|
Meadow Aragon
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Rim Protector |
3.91 |
3.0 |
0.64 |
0.73 |
0.64 |
1.09 |
0.474 |
0.0 |
0.5 |
-2.64
|
0.03
|
-2.61
|
|
Olivia Denton
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
4.82 |
2.0 |
0.73 |
0.09 |
0.55 |
2.0 |
0.281 |
0.185 |
0.706 |
-6.65
|
-2.8
|
-9.45
|
|
Rachel Rogers
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional PG |
6.0 |
2.64 |
1.45 |
0.27 |
0.82 |
1.91 |
0.338 |
0.231 |
0.714 |
-3.74
|
-2.17
|
-5.91
|
|
Shariah Green
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Stretch Big |
9.27 |
4.73 |
1.0 |
0.27 |
0.27 |
2.09 |
0.412 |
0.217 |
0.739 |
-2.47
|
-1.85
|
-4.33
|
|
Tresai McCarver
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Scoring Guard |
8.0 |
4.09 |
2.09 |
0.18 |
1.18 |
2.36 |
0.4 |
0.229 |
0.632 |
-1.85
|
-1.91
|
-3.76
|
|
Alexis Wright
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Traditional Big |
3.0 |
1.45 |
0.09 |
0.09 |
0.0 |
0.45 |
0.538 |
0.0 |
0.714 |
-0.58
|
-1.84
|
-2.42
|
|
Amber Winkler
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
Stretch Big |
4.73 |
4.64 |
1.91 |
2.64 |
0.73 |
2.27 |
0.35 |
0.19 |
0.6 |
-5.5
|
2.64
|
-2.86
|
|
Cali McClave
|
Western Oregon Wolves |
None |
3-and-D Wing |
5.82 |
3.82 |
0.73 |
0.09 |
1.55 |
2.45 |
0.288 |
0.326 |
0.786 |
-6.37
|
-0.29
|
-6.66
|