| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCS | 0-15 | -16.65 | -10.3 | -6.35 | -0.49 | 49.0 | 73.0 | 0.357 | 0.29 | 0.57 |
| 2013 | CCS | 4-6 | -4.68 | 2.24 | -6.93 | -0.24 | 64.0 | 71.0 | 0.383 | 0.303 | 0.697 |
| 2014 | CCS | 6-16 | -9.7 | -7.32 | -2.38 | -0.3 | 56.36 | 68.91 | 0.352 | 0.217 | 0.633 |
| 2015 | CCS | 1-20 | -10.46 | -7.05 | -3.41 | -0.44 | 52.81 | 70.81 | 0.328 | 0.289 | 0.583 |
| 2016 | CCS | 5-15 | -6.0 | -2.96 | -3.05 | -0.29 | 57.4 | 67.85 | 0.346 | 0.225 | 0.636 |
| 2017 | CCS | 5-13 | -3.71 | -2.7 | -1.01 | -0.3 | 58.06 | 65.33 | 0.376 | 0.305 | 0.648 |
| 2018 | CCS | 10-12 | 2.05 | 3.31 | -1.26 | -0.03 | 65.64 | 68.27 | 0.403 | 0.322 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | CCS | 5-14 | -2.58 | 1.66 | -4.24 | -0.19 | 61.42 | 71.74 | 0.395 | 0.264 | 0.634 |
| 2020 | CCS | 4-14 | -9.71 | -4.47 | -5.24 | -0.33 | 56.17 | 71.61 | 0.376 | 0.29 | 0.68 |
| 2021 | CCS | 3-12 | -4.28 | -4.19 | -0.09 | -0.25 | 58.73 | 71.4 | 0.353 | 0.257 | 0.545 |
| 2022 | CCS | 4-12 | -6.1 | -11.17 | 5.07 | -0.27 | 50.38 | 60.75 | 0.33 | 0.239 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CCS | 5-15 | -6.96 | -5.51 | -1.45 | -0.26 | 55.95 | 67.75 | 0.372 | 0.328 | 0.673 |
| 2024 | CCS | 3-14 | -5.67 | -9.63 | 3.95 | -0.38 | 53.12 | 61.94 | 0.355 | 0.302 | 0.708 |
| 2025 | CCS | 9-15 | -3.14 | -2.64 | -0.5 | -0.23 | 59.42 | 65.92 | 0.333 | 0.26 | 0.715 |
| 2026 | CCS | 5-16 | 5.54 | 0.48 | 5.06 | 0.02 | 57.9 | 67.29 | 0.324 | 0.231 | 0.713 |
| 2027 | CCS | 0-0 | 2.42 | -0.67 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-02-21 |
PAA: -5.11
Off: 2.07
Def: -7.19
|
74-60
Proj. 74.9-51.4
Final
|
PAA: -9.63
Off: -1.48
Def: -8.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-15 |
PAA: 17.73
Off: 11.65
Def: 6.08
|
86-43
Proj. 83.1-43.5
Final
|
PAA: -21.52
Off: -9.69
Def: -11.83
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-08 |
PAA: -17.06
Off: -1.89
Def: -15.17
|
64-80
Proj. 56.1-71.3
Final
|
PAA: -3.33
Off: 6.23
Def: -9.56
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-04 |
PAA: 4.85
Off: 0.53
Def: 4.32
|
72-45
Proj. 80.6-54.5
Final
|
PAA: -19.36
Off: -17.82
Def: -1.54
|
View Game |
| 2012-02-01 |
PAA: -12.16
Off: -12.0
Def: -0.16
|
42-66
Proj. 44.7-76.2
Final
|
PAA: 2.87
Off: -4.53
Def: 7.4
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-25 |
PAA: -0.03
Off: -8.07
Def: 8.04
|
44-63
Proj. 43.5-83.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.34
Off: -6.78
Def: 5.44
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-21 |
PAA: -9.35
Off: 0.56
Def: -9.91
|
72-63
Proj. 71.3-56.1
Final
|
PAA: -15.62
Off: -3.65
Def: -11.96
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-14 |
PAA: -8.41
Off: 13.0
Def: -21.41
|
81-97
Proj. 54.5-80.6
Final
|
PAA: -3.55
Off: 19.62
Def: -23.16
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-11 |
PAA: 5.83
Off: -1.2
Def: 7.03
|
70-43
Proj. 76.2-44.7
Final
|
PAA: -14.85
Off: -11.01
Def: -3.84
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-09 |
PAA: -27.39
Off: -17.87
Def: -9.52
|
44-69
Proj. 51.4-69.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.68
Off: -1.95
Def: 5.62
|
View Game |
| 2012-01-04 |
PAA: 16.12
Off: -4.42
Def: 20.54
|
66-26
Proj. 69.9-51.4
Final
|
PAA: -40.48
Off: -34.29
Def: -6.19
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-15 |
PAA: -9.56
Off: -16.76
Def: 7.2
|
38-57
Proj. 44.3-74.5
Final
|
PAA: -1.44
Off: -12.56
Def: 11.12
|
View Game |
| 2011-12-07 |
PAA: 0.3
Off: -9.58
Def: 9.88
|
60-39
Proj. 70.8-51.0
Final
|
PAA: -19.43
Off: -19.81
Def: 0.38
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-21 |
PAA: -24.4
Off: -11.88
Def: -12.52
|
43-87
Proj. 46.7-82.6
Final
|
PAA: 17.96
Off: 12.07
Def: 5.89
|
View Game |
| 2011-11-15 |
PAA: -9.81
Off: -1.27
Def: -8.53
|
60-76
Proj. 51.4-74.9
Final
|
PAA: -3.49
Off: 3.52
Def: -7.01
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mary Lynn Alexander | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Kiersten Nielsen | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.286 | 0.2 | 0.667 | |||
| Anna Kline | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Erica Vaughn | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.17 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Annie Pettit | Covenant Scots | CCS | Rim Protector | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.353 | 0.0 | 0.6 | |||
| Grace Coward | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 0.58 | 0.75 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.75 | 1.75 | 0.286 | 0.333 | 0.333 | |||
| Jessica Chittenden | Covenant Scots | CCS | Rim Protector | 3.75 | 3.83 | 0.33 | 0.58 | 0.67 | 1.42 | 0.447 | 0.0 | 0.733 | |||
| Hannah Craft | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 3.29 | 4.64 | 0.79 | 0.21 | 0.86 | 2.43 | 0.288 | 0.214 | 0.765 | |||
| Liz DeMaria | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 1.07 | 1.0 | 0.07 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.53 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.444 | |||
| Margaret Cross | Covenant Scots | CCS | 3-and-D Wing | 8.93 | 1.87 | 0.67 | 0.07 | 1.13 | 2.07 | 0.351 | 0.341 | 0.667 | |||
| Morgan Woodward | Covenant Scots | CCS | Traditional PG | 5.47 | 3.6 | 2.27 | 0.07 | 1.53 | 5.13 | 0.276 | 0.0 | 0.429 | |||
| Ruth Gibson | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 4.0 | 2.67 | 1.87 | 0.33 | 1.13 | 3.2 | 0.269 | 0.179 | 0.556 | |||
| Terah Hooper | Covenant Scots | CCS | 3-and-D Wing | 1.53 | 0.8 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.07 | 0.2 | 0.205 | 0.152 | 0.667 | |||
| Christine Core | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 6.87 | 2.33 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.432 | 0.676 | |||
| Jessie Blankenship | Covenant Scots | CCS | Traditional Big | 13.13 | 7.67 | 0.33 | 0.93 | 1.2 | 2.53 | 0.458 | 0.5 | 0.545 |