| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCS | 0-15 | -16.65 | -10.3 | -6.35 | -0.49 | 49.0 | 73.0 | 0.357 | 0.29 | 0.57 |
| 2013 | CCS | 4-6 | -4.68 | 2.24 | -6.93 | -0.24 | 64.0 | 71.0 | 0.383 | 0.303 | 0.697 |
| 2014 | CCS | 6-16 | -9.7 | -7.32 | -2.38 | -0.3 | 56.36 | 68.91 | 0.352 | 0.217 | 0.633 |
| 2015 | CCS | 1-20 | -10.46 | -7.05 | -3.41 | -0.44 | 52.81 | 70.81 | 0.328 | 0.289 | 0.583 |
| 2016 | CCS | 5-15 | -6.0 | -2.96 | -3.05 | -0.29 | 57.4 | 67.85 | 0.346 | 0.225 | 0.636 |
| 2017 | CCS | 5-13 | -3.71 | -2.7 | -1.01 | -0.3 | 58.06 | 65.33 | 0.376 | 0.305 | 0.648 |
| 2018 | CCS | 10-12 | 2.05 | 3.31 | -1.26 | -0.03 | 65.64 | 68.27 | 0.403 | 0.322 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | CCS | 5-14 | -2.58 | 1.66 | -4.24 | -0.19 | 61.42 | 71.74 | 0.395 | 0.264 | 0.634 |
| 2020 | CCS | 4-14 | -9.71 | -4.47 | -5.24 | -0.33 | 56.17 | 71.61 | 0.376 | 0.29 | 0.68 |
| 2021 | CCS | 3-12 | -4.28 | -4.19 | -0.09 | -0.25 | 58.73 | 71.4 | 0.353 | 0.257 | 0.545 |
| 2022 | CCS | 4-12 | -6.1 | -11.17 | 5.07 | -0.27 | 50.38 | 60.75 | 0.33 | 0.239 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CCS | 5-15 | -6.96 | -5.51 | -1.45 | -0.26 | 55.95 | 67.75 | 0.372 | 0.328 | 0.673 |
| 2024 | CCS | 3-14 | -5.67 | -9.63 | 3.95 | -0.38 | 53.12 | 61.94 | 0.355 | 0.302 | 0.708 |
| 2025 | CCS | 9-15 | -3.14 | -2.64 | -0.5 | -0.23 | 59.42 | 65.92 | 0.333 | 0.26 | 0.715 |
| 2026 | CCS | 5-16 | 5.54 | 0.48 | 5.06 | 0.02 | 57.9 | 67.29 | 0.324 | 0.231 | 0.713 |
| 2027 | CCS | 0-0 | 2.42 | -0.67 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-02-09 |
PAA: -4.09
Off: -7.02
Def: 2.92
|
58-55
Proj. 64.6-62.2
Final
|
PAA: -4.47
Off: -10.1
Def: 5.63
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-02 |
PAA: -16.39
Off: -14.22
Def: -2.17
|
54-63
Proj. 66.6-61.8
Final
|
PAA: 8.64
Off: 0.58
Def: 8.06
|
View Game |
| 2019-02-01 |
PAA: 22.64
Off: 18.33
Def: 4.31
|
89-56
Proj. 77.8-55.8
Final
|
PAA: -13.57
Off: -0.32
Def: -13.25
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-30 |
PAA: -3.72
Off: 11.0
Def: -14.72
|
81-77
Proj. 69.7-62.1
Final
|
PAA: -1.2
Off: 12.59
Def: -13.79
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-23 |
PAA: -0.35
Off: 1.21
Def: -1.56
|
67-61
Proj. 65.0-63.4
Final
|
PAA: -6.51
Off: -3.83
Def: -2.68
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-19 |
PAA: 2.59
Off: -4.35
Def: 6.94
|
64-53
Proj. 77.4-55.2
Final
|
PAA: 5.37
Off: -2.39
Def: 7.76
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-16 |
PAA: -13.35
Off: 3.49
Def: -16.84
|
70-82
Proj. 65.3-66.3
Final
|
PAA: 8.6
Off: 13.71
Def: -5.1
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-09 |
PAA: -4.74
Off: 0.56
Def: -5.3
|
61-71
Proj. 59.9-70.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.11
Off: 6.0
Def: 3.11
|
View Game |
| 2019-01-05 |
PAA: 16.64
Off: -7.73
Def: 24.38
|
61-36
Proj. 65.4-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -29.27
Off: -29.23
Def: -0.04
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-28 |
PAA: 16.05
Off: 5.77
Def: 10.28
|
76-48
Proj. 81.5-49.4
Final
|
PAA: -0.73
Off: -1.6
Def: 0.87
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-15 |
PAA: -0.12
Off: 11.49
Def: -11.6
|
80-72
Proj. 73.7-56.9
Final
|
PAA: 3.71
Off: 14.05
Def: -10.34
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-08 |
PAA: 22.79
Off: 21.59
Def: 1.2
|
83-74
Proj. 54.8-79.7
Final
|
PAA: -8.04
Off: 6.43
Def: -14.46
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-06 |
PAA: -2.08
Off: 0.15
Def: -2.23
|
69-63
Proj. 68.5-61.4
Final
|
PAA: -3.8
Off: 1.0
Def: -4.8
|
View Game |
| 2018-12-01 |
PAA: -5.51
Off: -0.56
Def: -4.95
|
58-75
Proj. 58.0-73.6
Final
|
PAA: 13.07
Off: 8.09
Def: 4.98
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-30 |
PAA: 6.43
Off: 15.09
Def: -8.66
|
77-80
Proj. 58.7-74.0
Final
|
PAA: 1.14
Off: 12.12
Def: -10.98
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-28 |
PAA: 1.57
Off: 1.6
Def: -0.03
|
67-61
Proj. 64.6-65.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.37
Off: -3.75
Def: -2.63
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-20 |
PAA: -0.46
Off: 5.59
Def: -6.05
|
59-71
Proj. 52.8-69.1
Final
|
PAA: 9.67
Off: 5.14
Def: 4.53
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-17 |
PAA: 10.09
Off: 1.17
Def: 8.92
|
70-52
Proj. 63.0-54.6
Final
|
PAA: -14.1
Off: -3.1
Def: -11.0
|
View Game |
| 2018-11-16 |
PAA: 32.87
Off: 19.55
Def: 13.33
|
89-47
Proj. 88.8-48.1
Final
|
PAA: -6.33
Off: -1.67
Def: -4.66
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mackenzie Blair | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.333 | 0.333 | 0.667 | |||
| Nichole Rittgers | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Riley Wagaman | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Bekah Walter | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 8.0 | 1.18 | 0.59 | 0.12 | 0.71 | 2.29 | 0.378 | 0.265 | 0.704 | |||
| Grace Potter | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 1.22 | 1.06 | 0.78 | 0.0 | 0.17 | 1.89 | 0.259 | 0.125 | 0.75 | |||
| Raquel Rosa | Covenant Scots | CCS | Traditional PG | 6.94 | 3.06 | 1.39 | 0.28 | 1.72 | 2.61 | 0.376 | 0.0 | 0.537 | |||
| Abi Chatham | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 3.89 | 1.44 | 1.28 | 0.0 | 0.78 | 2.06 | 0.264 | 0.23 | 0.571 | |||
| Hannah Monday | Covenant Scots | CCS | Traditional Big | 5.58 | 4.37 | 0.84 | 0.32 | 0.63 | 1.89 | 0.451 | 0.2 | 0.564 | |||
| Joanna Smith | Covenant Scots | CCS | Traditional Big | 12.95 | 8.05 | 1.53 | 0.74 | 1.74 | 3.05 | 0.513 | 0.35 | 0.623 | |||
| Kaley Hallmark | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 10.47 | 4.47 | 2.42 | 0.0 | 3.11 | 2.53 | 0.437 | 0.292 | 0.9 | |||
| Margo Koby | Covenant Scots | CCS | Rim Protector | 4.05 | 3.79 | 0.63 | 0.16 | 1.21 | 1.47 | 0.37 | 0.0 | 0.818 | |||
| Morgan Douglass | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 2.21 | 1.16 | 1.32 | 0.05 | 0.68 | 1.26 | 0.349 | 0.364 | 0.444 | |||
| Taylor Robinson | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 7.0 | 3.26 | 2.74 | 0.11 | 1.26 | 3.74 | 0.324 | 0.267 | 0.735 |