| Season | Conf | Record | PAA | OPAA | DPAA | Resume | PPG | PAPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | CCS | 0-15 | -16.65 | -10.3 | -6.35 | -0.49 | 49.0 | 73.0 | 0.357 | 0.29 | 0.57 |
| 2013 | CCS | 4-6 | -4.68 | 2.24 | -6.93 | -0.24 | 64.0 | 71.0 | 0.383 | 0.303 | 0.697 |
| 2014 | CCS | 6-16 | -9.7 | -7.32 | -2.38 | -0.3 | 56.36 | 68.91 | 0.352 | 0.217 | 0.633 |
| 2015 | CCS | 1-20 | -10.46 | -7.05 | -3.41 | -0.44 | 52.81 | 70.81 | 0.328 | 0.289 | 0.583 |
| 2016 | CCS | 5-15 | -6.0 | -2.96 | -3.05 | -0.29 | 57.4 | 67.85 | 0.346 | 0.225 | 0.636 |
| 2017 | CCS | 5-13 | -3.71 | -2.7 | -1.01 | -0.3 | 58.06 | 65.33 | 0.376 | 0.305 | 0.648 |
| 2018 | CCS | 10-12 | 2.05 | 3.31 | -1.26 | -0.03 | 65.64 | 68.27 | 0.403 | 0.322 | 0.701 |
| 2019 | CCS | 5-14 | -2.58 | 1.66 | -4.24 | -0.19 | 61.42 | 71.74 | 0.395 | 0.264 | 0.634 |
| 2020 | CCS | 4-14 | -9.71 | -4.47 | -5.24 | -0.33 | 56.17 | 71.61 | 0.376 | 0.29 | 0.68 |
| 2021 | CCS | 3-12 | -4.28 | -4.19 | -0.09 | -0.25 | 58.73 | 71.4 | 0.353 | 0.257 | 0.545 |
| 2022 | CCS | 4-12 | -6.1 | -11.17 | 5.07 | -0.27 | 50.38 | 60.75 | 0.33 | 0.239 | 0.677 |
| 2023 | CCS | 5-15 | -6.96 | -5.51 | -1.45 | -0.26 | 55.95 | 67.75 | 0.372 | 0.328 | 0.673 |
| 2024 | CCS | 3-14 | -5.67 | -9.63 | 3.95 | -0.38 | 53.12 | 61.94 | 0.355 | 0.302 | 0.708 |
| 2025 | CCS | 9-15 | -3.14 | -2.64 | -0.5 | -0.23 | 59.42 | 65.92 | 0.333 | 0.26 | 0.715 |
| 2026 | CCS | 5-16 | 5.54 | 0.48 | 5.06 | 0.02 | 57.9 | 67.29 | 0.324 | 0.231 | 0.713 |
| 2027 | CCS | 0-0 | 2.42 | -0.67 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Date | Home | Score | Visitor | Game Page |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-02-09 |
PAA: 7.82
Off: 7.75
Def: 0.07
|
76-62
Proj. 71.6-63.1
Final
|
PAA: -5.23
Off: 1.59
Def: -6.82
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-22 |
PAA: -11.31
Off: -21.8
Def: 10.49
|
43-51
Proj. 53.3-64.7
Final
|
PAA: -4.2
Off: -10.26
Def: 6.06
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-19 |
PAA: -11.48
Off: -3.75
Def: -7.73
|
58-75
Proj. 66.3-68.1
Final
|
PAA: 13.83
Off: 8.66
Def: 5.17
|
View Game |
| 2013-01-10 |
PAA: -15.98
Off: 2.74
Def: -18.72
|
66-89
Proj. 65.5-67.6
Final
|
PAA: 20.11
Off: 20.68
Def: -0.57
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-08 |
PAA: 17.25
Off: 23.17
Def: -5.92
|
97-70
Proj. 66.2-66.6
Final
|
PAA: -19.74
Off: 4.49
Def: -24.24
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-07 |
PAA: 11.2
Off: 14.85
Def: -3.65
|
86-67
Proj. 77.8-54.6
Final
|
PAA: 2.65
Off: 12.49
Def: -9.84
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-04 |
PAA: -1.4
Off: -1.35
Def: -0.04
|
63-47
Proj. 68.0-50.7
Final
|
PAA: -10.82
Off: -12.63
Def: 1.82
|
View Game |
| 2012-12-01 |
PAA: 5.92
Off: 6.67
Def: -0.75
|
76-55
Proj. 70.0-57.7
Final
|
PAA: -13.85
Off: -5.84
Def: -8.01
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-27 |
PAA: 10.0
Off: 0.73
Def: 9.27
|
67-50
Proj. 71.1-62.3
Final
|
PAA: -6.49
Off: -6.62
Def: 0.13
|
View Game |
| 2012-11-20 |
PAA: -4.34
Off: 6.53
Def: -10.87
|
75-77
Proj. 69.0-57.7
Final
|
PAA: 9.11
Off: 16.44
Def: -7.34
|
View Game |
| Player | Team | Conf | Role | PPG | RPG | APG | BPG | SPG | TOPG | FG% | 3FG% | FT% | OPAA | DPAA | PAA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Bell | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.25 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Lindsey Geving | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Jess Fikkert | Covenant Scots | CCS | Dunker | 1.33 | 1.67 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.33 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |||
| Beka Saylor | Covenant Scots | CCS | Rim Protector | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | |||
| Kiaira Cooper | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 10.0 | 7.38 | 1.75 | 0.62 | 1.88 | 3.25 | 0.368 | 0.1 | 0.789 | |||
| Jessica Chittenden | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Wing | 2.38 | 2.38 | 0.88 | 0.12 | 0.25 | 0.75 | 0.353 | 0.0 | 0.875 | |||
| Morgan Woodward | Covenant Scots | CCS | Traditional PG | 5.33 | 3.0 | 3.33 | 0.0 | 1.89 | 5.33 | 0.358 | 0.143 | 0.692 | |||
| Liz Dougherty | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.333 | 0.2 | 0.0 | |||
| Meagan Kreisel | Covenant Scots | CCS | Rim Protector | 3.9 | 4.1 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0.485 | 0.0 | 0.7 | |||
| Ruth Gibson | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 9.8 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 0.357 | 0.342 | 0.882 | |||
| Alexis Storteboom | Covenant Scots | CCS | Rim Protector | 6.3 | 5.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.482 | 0.0 | 0.75 | |||
| Terah Hooper | Covenant Scots | CCS | 3-and-D Wing | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 0.261 | 0.214 | 0.0 | |||
| Haley Soles | Covenant Scots | CCS | Scoring Guard | 10.1 | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.407 | 0.375 | 0.538 | |||
| Jessie Blankenship | Covenant Scots | CCS | Traditional Big | 15.7 | 6.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.392 | 0.0 | 0.692 |